Hráč Fiala Milan

Fiala Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Fiala Milan
Oddíl: TJ CHS Chotěboř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1810
Elo mezinárodní: 1815
ID: 9087
FIDE ID: 346829
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1815 1810 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici 1937 1930 0
2019/2020 1 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1813 1810 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zajecice 1892 1893 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1823 1815 Brdíček David SK+Sokol Zamberk 1820 1788 0
2018/2019 10 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1820 1815 Solil Roman TJ Lanskroun 2027 2021 0
2018/2019 9 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1820 1815 Just Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny D 1979 1971 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1821 1815 Ptáček Miloslav SK Vysoke Myto B 1747 1759 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1821 1815 Kapoun Vít SK Usti nad Orlici B 1844 1852 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1823 1815 Hrobař Vlastimil SK Usti nad Orlici A 2046 2022 0
2018/2019 5 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1823 1815 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zajecice 1915 1912 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1836 1838 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Spartak Letohrad 1723 1696 0
2018/2019 3 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1839 1838 Novotný Ondřej SO Hlinsko 1941 1888 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1839 1838 Houška Bronislav SK Bohemia Pardubice 2017 2009 0
2018/2019 1 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1845 1838 Zeman Martin SK pri DDM Litomysl 1943 1962 0
2018/2019 10 TJ CHS Chotebor 1820 1815 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolin 1949 1948 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ CHS Chotebor 1821 1815 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 1823 1851 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ CHS Chotebor 1839 1838 Krys Jaromír TJ SO Chrudim 2038 2037 1
2018/2019 1 TJ CHS Chotebor 1845 1838 Zezula Jakub TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1070 1113 1
2017/2018 10 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1836 1848 Krejčí Jan 2222 SK Polabiny F 1535 1535 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1846 1848 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1862 1876 0
2017/2018 7 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1852 1848 Vančura Milan Zelezne hory 1614 1703 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1852 1848 Janda Lubomír SO Hlinsko B 1770 1795 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1836 1848 Stoček Martin 2222 SK Polabiny G 1584 1545 1
2017/2018 4 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1836 1848 Mikulenka Tomáš SK Rapid Pardubice C 1594 1610 1
2017/2018 3 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1836 1848 Kvapil Petr SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1650 1670 1
2017/2018 2 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1836 1848 Bartoš Martin TJ SO Chrudim B 1723 1735 1
2017/2018 1 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1842 1842 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1659 1645 1
2017/2018 11 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1829 1848 Roub Radek Zelezne hory B 1394 1467 1
2017/2018 8 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1846 1848 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miretice 1636 1603 1
2017/2018 7 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1846 1848 Němec Bohumil TJ SO Chrudim C 1828 1835 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1852 1848 Šťulík Jiří TJ Sokol Krouna 1775 1790 1
2017/2018 5 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1852 1848 Vojanec Hynek SO Hlinsko C 1637 1668 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1836 1848 Michal Milan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1632 1673 1
2017/2018 3 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1836 1848 Joukl Jakub Rapid Pardubice D 1776 1676 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1836 1848 Svítil Radek Rapid Pardubice F 1748 1736 0
2017/2018 1 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1842 1842 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 SK Polabiny H 1799 1801 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ CHS Chotebor 1829 1848 Nešpor Jakub TJ Stefanydes Policka 1992 1920 1
2017/2018 9 TJ CHS Chotebor 1846 1848 Řezníček Dominik 2222 SK Polabiny C 2065 2043 0
2016/2017 9 TJ CHS Chotebor 1812 1820 Sedlák Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1425 1502 1
2016/2017 6 TJ CHS Chotebor 1812 1820 Ptáček Miloslav SK Vysoke Myto B 1746 1770 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ CHS Chotebor 1812 1820 Čech Martin SK Usti nad Orlici B 1707 1669 1
2015/2016 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1812 1820 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1729 1754 1
2015/2016 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1812 1820 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1732 1785 1
2015/2016 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1812 1820 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko 1856 1888 0
2015/2016 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1812 1820 Jareš Michal Šachový spolek Železné hory 1693 1411 1
2015/2016 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1812 1820 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1887 1864 0
2015/2016 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1812 1820 Pačovský Martin Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1936 1947 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1812 1820 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1848 1833 0
2015/2016 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1812 1820 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1553 1532 1
2015/2016 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1812 1820 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1884 1904 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1812 1820 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1985 1981 0
2015/2016 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1812 1820 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1798 1824 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1812 1820 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1729 1754 1
2015/2016 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1812 1820 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1830 1825 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1812 1820 Proplast Česká Třebová 1
2015/2016 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1812 1820 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1746 1770 1
2015/2016 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1812 1820 Kubeš Ivan TJ Sokol Zaječice 1668 1691 1
2015/2016 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1812 1820 Makeš Martin ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2027 1979 0
2015/2016 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1812 1820 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 2027 2019 0
2015/2016 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1812 1820 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1702 1718 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1812 1820 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1882 1845 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1812 1820 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1848 1863 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1854 1888 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1766 1863 0
2014/2015 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1854 1888 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1736 1768 1
2014/2015 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1854 1888 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko A 1560 1675 1
2014/2015 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1854 1888 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko B 1734 1770 0
2014/2015 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1854 1888 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1525 1572 1
2014/2015 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1854 1888 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1769 1769 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1854 1888 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1815 1850 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1854 1888 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1726 1775 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1854 1888 Mudruňka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 0
2014/2015 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1854 1888 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1801 1814 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1854 1888 Jedličková Petra Sokol Zaječice 1634 1668 1
2014/2015 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1854 1888 Stodola Marek TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1934 1933 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1854 1888 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1962 0
2014/2015 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1854 1888 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2018 2018 0
2014/2015 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1854 1888 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1965 1954 0
2014/2015 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1854 1888 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1814 1813 1
2014/2015 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1854 1888 Pelcl Karel Proplast Česká Třebová 1890 1898 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1854 1888 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 1857 0
2014/2015 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1854 1888 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1893 1
2014/2015 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1854 1888 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2003 2009 0
2014/2015 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1854 1888 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun 1777 1729 1
2013/2014 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1842 1871 Pešek Roman ŠO Hlinsko C ½
2013/2014 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1842 1871 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1323 1
2013/2014 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1842 1871 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1606 1
2013/2014 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1842 1871 Hábík Jiří ŠK Svitavy C 1100 1
2013/2014 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1842 1871 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1525 1
2013/2014 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1842 1871 Hanus Lukáš ŠO Hlinsko B 1402 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1842 1871 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1639 1620 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1842 1871 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1712 1
2013/2014 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1842 1871 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy B 1810 1
2013/2014 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1842 1871 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1801 1818 1
2013/2014 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1842 1871 Janeček František ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1752 1734 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1842 1871 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1655 1
2013/2014 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1842 1871 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1785 1870 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1842 1871 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1736 1771 1
2013/2014 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1842 1871 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1677 1684 1
2013/2014 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1842 1871 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1529 1536 1
2013/2014 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1842 1871 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1846 1871 1
2013/2014 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1842 1871 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1711 1671 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1842 1871 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1952 1932 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1842 1871 Zámečník Jan ŠO Hlinsko 1866 1856 0
2012/2013 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1835 1882 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1883 1870 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1835 1882 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2017 2013 0
2012/2013 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1835 1882 Zámečník Jan ŠO Hlinsko 1865 1846 1
2012/2013 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1835 1882 Veselý Emanuel Rapid Pardubice D 1921 1873 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1835 1882 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1748 1685 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1835 1882 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2031 2005 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1835 1882 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1751 1798 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1835 1882 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1763 1792 0
2012/2013 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1835 1882 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1817 1759 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1835 1882 Honek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1813 1843 0
2012/2013 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1835 1882 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 1868 0
2012/2013 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1835 1882 Přibyl Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1843 1875 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1835 1882 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zaječice 1918 1895 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1835 1882 Makeš Martin ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2042 0
2012/2013 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1835 1882 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1615 1
2012/2013 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1835 1882 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1766 1763 1
2012/2013 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1835 1882 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1953 1969 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1835 1882 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1827 1823 1
2012/2013 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1835 1882 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1811 1882 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1835 1882 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2015 2022 1
2011/2012 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1846 1869 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1840 1858 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1846 1869 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1830 1
2011/2012 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1846 1869 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2082 2090 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1846 1869 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1828 1802 1
2011/2012 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1846 1869 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1752 1
2011/2012 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1846 1869 Veselý Emanuel Rapid Pardubice D 1927 1907 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1846 1869 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2015 2008 0
2011/2012 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1846 1869 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1899 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1846 1869 Honek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1825 1
2011/2012 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1846 1869 Slabý Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1832 1846 1
2011/2012 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1846 1869 Kališ Vladislav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1
2011/2012 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1846 1869 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2010 2004 0
2011/2012 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1846 1869 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1812 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1846 1869 Mikyska Kamil SK+Sokol Žamberk 1883 1866 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1846 1869 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1881 1923 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1846 1869 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1
2011/2012 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1846 1869 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 1
2011/2012 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1846 1869 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1785 1785 1
2011/2012 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1846 1869 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1959 2012 0
2011/2012 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1846 1869 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 0
2010/2011 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1889 Vobořil Pavel Rapid Pardubice 2025 0
2010/2011 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1889 Belobrad Ivan SK + Sokol Žamberk 2011 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1889 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2164 0
2010/2011 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1889 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2174 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1889 Šmajzr Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2161 0
2010/2011 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1889 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2077 0
2010/2011 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1889 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 2255 0
2010/2011 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1889 Veselý Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1943 0
2010/2011 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1889 Pekař Václav ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 2114 0
2009/2010 11 CHS Chotěboř 1877 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1891 ½
2009/2010 10 CHS Chotěboř 1877 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1765 ½
2009/2010 9 CHS Chotěboř 1877 Konrád František ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1943 ½
2009/2010 7 CHS Chotěboř 1877 Švub Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 1986 0
2009/2010 6 CHS Chotěboř 1877 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1728 1
2009/2010 5 CHS Chotěboř 1877 Kastner Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1964 0
2009/2010 3 CHS Chotěboř 1877 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1994 ½
2009/2010 2 CHS Chotěboř 1877 Hennig Thomas Synpo Pardubice 1995 0
2009/2010 1 CHS Chotěboř 1877 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2049 ½
2008/2009 11 CHS Chotěboř 1847 Janko Jan Synpo Pardubice 1836 ½
2008/2009 10 CHS Chotěboř 1847 Brdíček David SK + Sokol Žamberk 1691 ½
2008/2009 9 CHS Chotěboř 1847 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1887 ½
2008/2009 8 CHS Chotěboř 1847 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2046 ½
2008/2009 7 CHS Chotěboř 1847 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1962 ½
2008/2009 6 CHS Chotěboř 1847 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1774 1
2008/2009 4 CHS Chotěboř 1847 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun 1715 1
2008/2009 3 CHS Chotěboř 1847 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1842 1
2008/2009 1 CHS Chotěboř 1847 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1880 1
2007/2008 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1677 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 Přibyl Jiří SK Holcim Prachovice 1883 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1746 1
2007/2008 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1684 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1502 1
2007/2008 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1785 1
2007/2008 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1705 1
2007/2008 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 Půlpán David ŠO Chrudim C 1000 0
2007/2008 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 Sokol Pavel ŠO Chrudim D 1673 1
2007/2008 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň A 1760 1
2007/2008 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2006/2007 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1946 1
2006/2007 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1841 1
2006/2007 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 Pyskatý Jiří SYNPO Pardubice 1852 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1737 1
2006/2007 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1957 0
2006/2007 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1941 0
2006/2007 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 Zámečník Jan ŠO Chrudim B 1720 0
2006/2007 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1932 0
2005/2006 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1807 Růžička Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1000 1
2005/2006 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1807 Vojanec Hynek TJ DDM Hlinsko 1686 1
2005/2006 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1807 Hájek Jaroslav TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1941 1
2003/2004 7 Kámen 1791 Hon Jiří H. Městec 1934 0
2003/2004 6 Kámen 1791 Štorek Luboš Hlinsko 1777 1
2003/2004 4 Kámen 1791 Krejčí Jan Polabiny C 1717 1
2003/2004 2 Kámen 1791 Linhart Zbyněk Chrudim C 1923 0
2003/2004 1 Kámen 1791 Honek Jan Prachovice 1812 0
2003/2004 9 CHS Chotěboř 1791 Janko Jan Plzeňka Pardubice 1819 1
2003/2004 8 CHS Chotěboř 1791 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička 2043 1
2003/2004 7 CHS Chotěboř 1791 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 1923 0
2003/2004 5 CHS Chotěboř 1791 Blaško Štěpán TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1872 1
2003/2004 1 CHS Chotěboř 1791 Pelcl Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1525 ½