Hráč Mičulka Petr

Mičulka Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Mičulka Petr
Oddíl: TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2021
Elo mezinárodní: 2032
ID: 1437
FIDE ID: 312282
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2041 2049 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová C 1672 1627 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2041 2049 Grepl Lukáš TJ Ostrava C 1909 1858 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2045 2041 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov B 1823 1840 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2049 2041 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2050 2023 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2041 2049 Kulovaná Eva Lokomotiva Brno 2204 2214 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2041 2049 Trhal Tomáš TJ SO Chrudim 2084 2093 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2039 2049 Tesař Jan Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1998 2033 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2039 2049 Holásek Pavel Rapid Pardubice 2175 2138 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2056 2049 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolin 2084 2090 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2056 2049 Keller Daniel TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2126 2122 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2072 2041 Holemář David Moravska Slavia Brno B 2301 2309 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2072 2041 Grundman Václav SK Vysoke Myto 1997 2009 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2045 2041 Kastner Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2036 2030 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2045 2041 Lakatoš Tomáš OREL Orechov 2155 2227 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2049 2041 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotebor 2298 2289 ½
2017/2018 9 Lokomotiva Brno A 2048 2026 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1950 1833 ½
2017/2018 5 Lokomotiva Brno A 2033 2026 Šenkýř Martin Šachy Hošťálková 2121 2124 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2045 2026 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2018 2022 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2048 2026 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová B 2045 2056 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2041 2026 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1905 1938 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2033 2026 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 1951 1951 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2048 2026 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava B 1961 1947 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2048 2026 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová C 1665 1653 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2031 2025 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál 1734 1773 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2045 2026 Vašut Karel TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2135 2100 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2048 2026 Chytil Petr SK Velke Losiny 1939 1928 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2041 2026 Fiedler Bedřich SK Lipa 2116 2103 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2041 2026 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1987 1993 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2033 2026 Cerha Michal TJ Snezka Nachod 2019 2024 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2033 2026 Stodola Marek TJ Stefanydes Policka 1973 1975 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2048 2026 Řezníček Dominik 2222 SK Polabiny C 2075 2043 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2048 2026 Tesař Jan Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2043 2019 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2048 2026 Sýkora Josef Eurobit 2068 2076 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2048 2026 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2085 2084 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2031 2025 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotebor 1872 1884 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2002 2005 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1697 1747 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1458 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 Pertl Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1819 1862 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 Procházka Petr Gambit Jihlava B 1890 1879 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1889 1875 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1840 1840 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1238 1
2016/2017 11 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 Stachoň Martin Slavia Krom��� B 2187 2201 ½
2016/2017 10 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 Mlýnek Petr �K Duras BVK B 2125 2159 ½
2016/2017 9 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 Horsák Jan �K Star� M�sto B 2080 2091 0
2016/2017 8 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 0
2016/2017 7 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vset�n 2106 2088 1
2016/2017 6 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 Krejča Jakub �achy Ho���lkov� 1996 1971 ½
2016/2017 5 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 Jireš Jiří MKS Vy�kov 1955 2006 1
2016/2017 2 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2134 2137 ½
2016/2017 1 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 Ševčík Leoš Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 Lampíř Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2030 2080 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2053 2048 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1889 1875 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1759 1781 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 Widerlechner Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1889 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1800 1801 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1743 1761 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK B 1981 2009 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1929 1968 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 Žigo Viktor ŠK GORDIC 2265 2260 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2040 2057 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Kuřim 2009 1999 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 Hejný Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2099 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2005 1984 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2044 2043 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2050 2054 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2003 2000 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2050 2054 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2053 2047 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2050 2054 Šeráková Taťána TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1665 1652 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2050 2054 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2008 2008 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2050 2054 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1744 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2050 2054 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město B 1974 2000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2050 2054 Bureš Vít Moravská Slavia Brno 2155 2155 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2050 2054 Kočí Karel ŠK Hustopeče 1756 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2050 2054 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1902 1884 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2050 2054 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1656 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2050 2054 Suchomelová Simona ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1883 1886 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2050 2054 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1961 1943 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2050 2054 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1603 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2050 2054 Skořepa Jakub Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1799 1840 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2050 2054 Kubíček Daniel TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1691 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2050 2054 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1870 1878 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2017 2022 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2050 2040 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2017 2022 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava B 1765 1919 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2017 2022 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1900 1900 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2017 2022 Janák Martin Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1516 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2017 2022 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1906 1895 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2017 2022 Tyle Vladimír Spartak Pelhřimov A 1947 1940 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2017 2022 Paulík Václav Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1879 1844 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2017 2022 Kubíček Daniel Jiskra Humpolec A 1697 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2043 2040 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2052 2043 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2043 2040 Krčil Aleš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1717 1766 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2043 2040 Brož Pavel ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1828 1822 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2043 2040 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1734 1743 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2043 2040 Kenovský Zdeněk ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1753 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2043 2040 Vyhnanovský Petr SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1740 1753 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2043 2040 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1797 1827 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2043 2040 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1824 1863 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2043 2040 Myšička Stanislav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1796 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2011 2019 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2308 2311 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2011 2019 Hruška Ondřej Spartak Pelhřimov A 1917 1877 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2011 2019 Mašek Jan Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1996 2011 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2011 2019 Studnička Josef Jiskra Humpolec A 1528 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2011 2019 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1752 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2011 2019 Brychta David SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2141 2128 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2011 2019 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1899 1902 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2011 2019 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1726 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2011 2019 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2006 2054 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2011 2019 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1953 1956 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2011 2019 Polanský Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1748 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2006 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1920 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2006 Vyhnanovský Petr Sokol Bedřichov B 1751 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2006 Hrad Robert SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1804 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2006 Kubíček Daniel Jiskra Humpolec A 1658 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2006 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2006 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1864 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2006 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1816 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2006 Svoboda Michal SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1492 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2006 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1892 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2006 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2021 0
2010/2011 11 SK Caissa Trebic B 2006 Veselý Tomáš AKIS Pardubice 2160 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2004 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1801 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2004 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2005 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2004 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 2020 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2004 Bajer Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1880 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2004 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1910 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2004 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2141 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2004 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2092 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2004 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1850 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2004 Karban Vlastimil Sokol Bedřichov A 2062 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2004 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1925 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2010 Krejčí Jakub Spartak Pelhřimov A 2131 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2010 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2065 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2010 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1888 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2010 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava A 1809 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2010 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1982 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2010 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1987 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2010 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2010 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1911 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2010 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov A 1956 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2010 Sýkora Karel Gordic Jihlava C 2079 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1964 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1774 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1964 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2153 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1964 Seidl Štěpán TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1871 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1964 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1851 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1964 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1897 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1964 Celý Jaroslav TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2096 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1964 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2084 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1964 Jelínek Václav TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2047 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1964 Bradáč Josef SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1745 1
2007/2008 7 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1964 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2161 1
2007/2008 5 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1964 Sýkora Josef 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2163 0
2007/2008 1 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1964 Kubát Pavel OREL OŘECHOV A 1897 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1956 Zemek Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1849 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1956 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1930 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1956 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2180 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1956 Bajer Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1863 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1956 Jelínek Václav TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2066 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1956 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1706 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1956 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1738 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1956 Krondráf Karel TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2134 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1956 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1833 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1956 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1762 1
2005/2006 11 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2057 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 BRNO 1974 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2057 Habina Martin GARDE LIPOVEC 2093 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2057 Hron Robert GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2107 0
2005/2006 2 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2057 Nejezchleb Drahoš SOKOL RUDICE 1873 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 2057 Marek Aleš Gambit Jihlava C 1471 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 2057 Mouryc Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov C 1685 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 2057 Bárta Miroslav Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1751 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2093 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec 2263 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2093 Hrtánek Jiří Slavia Orlová 2216 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2093 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město 2305 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2093 Stánec Stanislav TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2093 Skácelík Petr Duras BVK Brno 2269 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2093 Kuba Jindřich Slezan Opava 2170 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2093 Nepomucký Ondřej Garde Brno 2142 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2093 Novosák Jiří VP Frýdek-Místek 2305 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2093 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba 2225 ½