Hráč Petřík Petr

Petřík Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Petřík Petr
Oddíl: Slavia Kroměříž
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2017
Elo mezinárodní: 2016
ID: 2501
FIDE ID: 325473
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2016 2017 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2077 2075 ½
2018/2019 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2027 2045 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín 1955 1934 0
2018/2019 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2027 2045 Trávníček Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 2099 1
2018/2019 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2024 2045 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2008 2011 0
2018/2019 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2024 2045 Hrabal Matěj SK Prostějov 1804 1781 1
2018/2019 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2049 2045 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 1931 1935 0
2018/2019 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 2016 2017 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1943 1946 1
2018/2019 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 2027 2045 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1964 1972 0
2018/2019 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 2024 2045 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1901 1898 1
2018/2019 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 2024 2045 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2100 2092 ½
2018/2019 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 2049 2045 Hrtánek Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1986 2014 0
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2048 2053 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž D 2056 2094 ½
2017/2018 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 2040 2053 Macura Emil TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1923 1918 1
2017/2018 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 2048 2053 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín B 1984 1960 0
2017/2018 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2050 2053 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky A 2129 2105 ½
2017/2018 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2050 2053 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 1966 1968 ½
2017/2018 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 2058 2053 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice A 2187 2203 0
2017/2018 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 2048 2053 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1845 1889 1
2017/2018 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 2048 2053 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1965 1936 1
2017/2018 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 2031 2030 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 1986 1990 0
2017/2018 11 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2040 2053 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín 2134 2101 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2048 2053 Bednář Jakub Jezdci Jundrov 2181 2171 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2050 2053 Zvardoň Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1982 2010 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2050 2053 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Podlužan Prušánky 2054 2013 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2058 2053 Dirgas Josef ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2040 2045 0
2017/2018 6 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2058 2053 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2021 2038 1
2017/2018 5 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2048 2053 Dufek Martin VSK Universita Brno 1852 1823 1
2017/2018 4 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2048 2053 Zpěváková Jana Moravská Slavia Brno B 2093 2036 1
2017/2018 3 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2048 2053 Vlach Karel TJ Vlčnov 2095 2080 1
2017/2018 2 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2048 2053 Vránová Zdeňka ŠK Staré Město B 1964 1975 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2031 2030 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim 1888 1877 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2009 2014 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město E 1961 2004 0
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2009 2014 Mikulčík Josef TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 1
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2009 2014 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1867 1882 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2009 2014 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2009 2014 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1953 1967 1
2016/2017 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 2009 2014 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město D 2047 2070 ½
2016/2017 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 2009 2014 Vidlář Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 1
2016/2017 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 2009 2014 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 0
2016/2017 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2009 2014 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1904 1892 ½
2016/2017 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2009 2014 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky A 1907 1890 ½
2016/2017 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 2009 2014 Pospíšil Ignác ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 1
2016/2017 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 2009 2014 Vránová Zdeňka ŠK Staré Město C 1991 1950 1
2016/2017 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 2009 2014 Tomčík Libor TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1945 1
2016/2017 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 2009 2014 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín B 1918 1869 0
2016/2017 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 2009 2014 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2008 2033 1
2016/2017 11 Slavia Krom��� B 2009 2014 Vachek Jiří �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1942 1805 1
2016/2017 9 Slavia Krom��� B 2009 2014 Moulis Rudolf �K Duras BVK B 1891 ½
2016/2017 7 Slavia Krom��� B 2009 2014 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 1
2016/2017 1 Slavia Krom��� B 2009 2014 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2134 2137 0
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2023 2065 Krajíček Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1937 0
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2023 2065 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1801 1799 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2023 2065 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1921 1956 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2023 2065 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 2000 2021 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2023 2065 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1853 1866 1
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2023 2065 Kapusta Petr Spartak Uherský Brod 2112 2102 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2023 2065 Čechál Martin TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2042 1
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2023 2065 Sviták Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1865 1910 ½
2014/2015 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2023 2065 Kubát Pavel OREL Ořechov 1945 1941 1
2014/2015 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2023 2065 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1878 1897 1
2014/2015 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2023 2065 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město B 1870 1906 0
2014/2015 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 2065 Jurča Marek Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1867 1946 0
2014/2015 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 2065 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1904 1920 1
2014/2015 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 2065 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky B 1772 1795 ½
2014/2015 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 2065 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1947 1894 1
2014/2015 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 2065 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1876 0
2014/2015 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 2065 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1957 1940 0
2014/2015 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 2065 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1921 1956 ½
2014/2015 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 2065 Bednařík Josef Sokol Hošťálková A 1984 2101 1
2014/2015 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 2065 Kahánek Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1903 1933 1
2014/2015 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 2065 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 1998 1918 0
2014/2015 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 2065 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1927 1942 1
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1966 2015 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město F 1929 1915 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1966 2015 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1719 1
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1966 2015 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1838 1
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1966 2015 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1877 1882 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1966 2015 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1790 1
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1966 2015 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1931 1931 1
2013/2014 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1966 2015 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov A 1798 1
2013/2014 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1966 2015 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1929 1915 0
2013/2014 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1966 2015 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1872 1
2013/2014 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1966 2015 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1710 1
2013/2014 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1966 2015 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1950 1886 1
2013/2014 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1966 2015 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 1999 1901 1
2013/2014 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1966 2015 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město C 2116 2111 ½
2013/2014 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1966 2015 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1875 1944 1
2013/2014 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1966 2015 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1861 1947 ½
2013/2014 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 1966 2015 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla 1933 1922 1
2013/2014 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 1966 2015 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky 2068 2062 ½
2013/2014 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 1966 2015 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim 1939 1939 1
2013/2014 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 1966 2015 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2003 1934 1
2013/2014 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 1966 2015 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2121 2128 1
2012/2013 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1939 1988 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1734 1
2012/2013 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1939 1988 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1916 1981 0
2012/2013 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1939 1988 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín C 1793 1
2012/2013 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1939 1988 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1936 1902 1
2012/2013 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1939 1988 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1910 1921 1
2012/2013 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1939 1988 Šaňák František SK Boršice A 1919 1879 1
2012/2013 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1939 1988 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1840 1862 0
2012/2013 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1939 1988 Jaroš Vlastimil ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1928 1
2012/2013 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1939 1988 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2005 1968 1
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1939 1988 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1849 1847 0
2012/2013 11 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1939 1988 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky 2028 2046 ½
2012/2013 10 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1939 1988 TJ VOKD Poruba 1
2012/2013 9 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1939 1988 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2060 2058 0
2012/2013 7 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1939 1988 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov "A" 1978 1985 1
2012/2013 4 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1939 1988 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2016 2021 1
2012/2013 2 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1939 1988 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec 2035 2051 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Holešov A 1953 2007 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1662 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Holešov A 1953 2007 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2066 2038 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Holešov A 1953 2007 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1876 1895 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Holešov A 1953 2007 Kašík Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2010 2016 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Holešov A 1953 2007 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice B 1923 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Holešov A 1953 2007 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1853 ½
2011/2012 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 1953 2007 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1894 1903 ½
2011/2012 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 1953 2007 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 2042 1990 0
2011/2012 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 1953 2007 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2134 2149 0
2011/2012 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 1953 2007 Červenka Emil TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1810 1
2011/2012 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 1953 2007 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město B 2090 2099 0
2011/2012 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 1953 2007 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1856 1
2011/2012 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 1953 2007 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice 1936 1919 0
2010/2011 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2006 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1915 0
2010/2011 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2006 Kopčil Milan ŠK Zlín C 2067 0
2010/2011 5 Slavia Kroměříž 2006 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1949 1
2010/2011 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2006 Sládek Vladislav TJ Spartak Adamov 2060 0
2010/2011 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2006 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky 2024 0
2010/2011 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 Partyš Petr SK Boršice B 1989 ½
2010/2011 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1915 1
2010/2011 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1952 1
2010/2011 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 1945 1
2010/2011 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín D 1978 1
2010/2011 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 Kolouch Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1858 1
2010/2011 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2047 1
2010/2011 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1877 1
2010/2011 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1988 0
2010/2011 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 Krčmář Milan ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1961 1
2010/2011 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1961 0
2009/2010 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 1913 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1990 0
2009/2010 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 1913 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město B 2083 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 1913 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1962 1
2009/2010 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 1913 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno 1882 1
2009/2010 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 1913 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 2041 ½
2009/2010 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 1913 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2060 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 1913 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín B 2096 1
2009/2010 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 1913 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2012 0
2009/2010 11 Slavia Kroměříž 1913 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město 2135 0
2008/2009 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2019 Podešva Antonín TJ Mařatice 1895 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2019 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 1
2008/2009 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2019 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky C 2181 0
2008/2009 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2019 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město F 1938 0
2008/2009 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2019 Bártek Jan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1860 1
2008/2009 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2019 Kunc Miroslav TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 2115 0
2008/2009 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2019 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 1
2008/2009 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2019 Fiala Václav SK Boršice C 2154 0
2008/2009 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2019 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1861 1
2008/2009 11 Slavie Kroměříž B 2019 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město E 1848 1
2008/2009 10 Slavie Kroměříž B 2019 Hlaváček Tomáš SK Boršice B 1655 1
2008/2009 9 Slavie Kroměříž B 2019 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 ½
2008/2009 8 Slavie Kroměříž B 2019 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holešov B 1724 1
2008/2009 7 Slavie Kroměříž B 2019 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlín D 1970 ½
2008/2009 6 Slavie Kroměříž B 2019 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1832 0
2008/2009 5 Slavie Kroměříž B 2019 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1992 1
2008/2009 4 Slavie Kroměříž B 2019 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1834 ½
2008/2009 1 Slavie Kroměříž B 2019 Burdík Miloslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1832 1
2007/2008 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín C 2017 0
2007/2008 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 2062 ½
2007/2008 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 Kolomazník Ladislav ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1704 1
2007/2008 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice B 2023 1
2007/2008 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 Látal Stanislav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1811 1
2007/2008 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín D 1826 1
2007/2008 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1825 1
2007/2008 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1945 ½
2007/2008 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1918 1
2007/2008 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 Kašpárek Ondřej Loko Uherský Ostroh 1695 0
2007/2008 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1688 1
2007/2008 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1985 Chutný Tomáš DK Kroměříž 1832 1
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1985 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín E 2057 1
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1985 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1836 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1985 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2028 0
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1985 Bačák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1978 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1985 Valešová Šárka TJ Bojkovice A 1927 1
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1985 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2230 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1985 Krejčiřík Radim Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1897 1
2006/2007 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2010 1
2006/2007 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 Nepomucký Ondřej ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2201 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 Skalka Josef SK Boršice 1870 1
2006/2007 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 Grygov B 1857 0
2006/2007 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1987 ½
2006/2007 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1969 ½
2006/2007 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 1
2006/2007 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2054 1
2006/2007 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 1956 ½
2006/2007 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1969 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Růčka Alois TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1914 1
2006/2007 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2074 ½
2006/2007 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Malůš Petr TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1785 0
2006/2007 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1932 ½
2006/2007 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Bartas Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1717 ½
2006/2007 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlin D 2008 0
2006/2007 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov 1789 1
2006/2007 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1895 ½
2006/2007 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2022 0
2005/2006 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 1912 Šafář Eduard TJ Sokol Bzenec 1773 1
2005/2006 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 1912 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2154 0
2005/2006 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 1912 Mencner Tomáš A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1953 1
2005/2006 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 1912 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2010 ½
2005/2006 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 1912 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2153 0
2005/2006 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 1912 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2036 0
2005/2006 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 1912 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín 1999 1
2005/2006 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 1912 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice 1841 ½
2005/2006 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 1912 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1968 1
2005/2006 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 1912 Rojar Libor TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 1830 1
2005/2006 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1912 Beneš Miroslav TJ Vlčnov 1951 1
2005/2006 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1912 Martišek Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 1
2005/2006 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1912 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2075 ½
2005/2006 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1912 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice 1755 ½
2005/2006 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1912 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1777 1
2005/2006 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1912 Kopčil Milan TJ Napajedla 1952 1
2005/2006 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1912 Hruška Karel LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1800 0
2005/2006 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1912 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1892 1
2005/2006 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1912 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1879 1
2005/2006 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1912 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2025 ½
2005/2006 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1912 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1778 0
2004/2005 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1903 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2095 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1903 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2092 0
2004/2005 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1903 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 1946 1
2004/2005 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1903 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1941 0
2004/2005 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1903 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2088 1
2004/2005 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1903 Musil Vítězslav A64 Mipap Grygov B 2000 0
2004/2005 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1903 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2104 0
2004/2005 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1903 Filipík Jaroslav TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2054 0
2004/2005 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1903 Svítek Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2063 0
2003/2004 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 1868 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2025 1
2003/2004 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 1868 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město B 1887 ½
2003/2004 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 1868 Pytolaj Miroslav Tatran Litovel B 1728 ½
2003/2004 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 1868 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1898 1
2003/2004 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 1868 Pavlů Jiří ŠK Šumperk 1905 0
2003/2004 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 1868 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín B 1968 0
2003/2004 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 1868 Zádrapa Radek ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2076 0
2003/2004 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 1868 Pelcl Josef Loko Zábřeh 1944 1
2003/2004 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 1868 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž A 2029 0
2003/2004 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 1868 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2056 0