Hráč Dvořák Tomáš

Dvořák Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Dvořák Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Praha-Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2285
Elo mezinárodní: 2279
ID: 5177
FIDE ID: 311650
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 10 TJ Pankrác 2280 2287 Česal Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy 2211 2208 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Pankrác 2280 2287 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2205 2200 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Pankrác 2280 2287 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2322 2319 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Pankrác 2280 2287 Kovář Vojtěch ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2308 2304 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Pankrác 2280 2287 Zezulkin Jurij ŠK AD Jičín 2450 2437 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Pankrác 2280 2287 Hausner Ivan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2407 2392 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Pankrác 2280 2287 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2386 2393 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Pankrác 2280 2287 Jurásek Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2293 2290 0
2010/2011 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2278 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2289 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Pankrác 2278 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Pankrác 2278 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2271 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Pankrác 2278 Bělaška Přemysl TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2238 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Pankrác 2278 Lechtýnský Jiří ŠK AD Jičín 2380 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Pankrác 2278 Šedý Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2156 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Pankrác 2278 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2213 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Pankrác 2278 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2278 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Pankrác 2278 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2305 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Pankrác 2278 Vávra Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2351 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Pankrác 2278 Gross David Šakal Kozolupy 2388 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Pankrác 2296 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2247 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Pankrác 2296 Michálek Jan Holdia DP Praha B"" 2336 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Pankrác 2296 Štočková Zuzana Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2401 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Pankrác 2296 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2283 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Pankrác 2296 Pletánek Jan Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2242 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Pankrác 2296 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2390 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Pankrác 2296 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2292 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Pankrác 2296 Kovář Vojtěch Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2347 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Pankrác 2296 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2346 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Pankrác 2296 Cífka Stanislav QCC České Budějovice 2423 0
2009/2010 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2296 Mičánek Tomáš ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2122 ½
2009/2010 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2296 Roubalík Jakub ŠK SK Zlín 2253 0
2009/2010 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2296 Fiřt Stanislav ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2315 1
2009/2010 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2296 Bureš Jaroslav A64 VALOZ Grygov 2295 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Pankrác 2287 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2219 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Pankrác 2287 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2266 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Pankrác 2287 Kovář Vojtěch Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2252 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Pankrác 2287 Kolář Pavel Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2143 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Pankrác 2287 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I 2235 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Pankrác 2287 Kaňovský David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2431 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Pankrác 2287 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha B 2184 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Pankrác 2287 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2233 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Pankrác 2287 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2297 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Pankrác 2287 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2341 ½
2008/2009 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2287 Kovář Vojtěch Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2252 0
2008/2009 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2287 Roško Luboš RC Sport Pardubice 2347 1
2008/2009 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2287 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec B 2044 1
2008/2009 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2287 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec A 2220 ½
2007/2008 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2288 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel 2317 ½
2007/2008 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2288 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2277 1
2007/2008 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2288 Šimáček Pavel 1. Novoborský ŠK 2472 0
2007/2008 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2288 Kačírek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2384 ½
2006/2007 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2289 Michenka Jozef ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2384 0
2006/2007 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2289 Kleberc Karel LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2267 ½
2006/2007 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2289 Dawidów Jacek SK Slavia Orlová "A" 0
2006/2007 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2289 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov 2167 1
2006/2007 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2289 Vrátný Radim Mittal Ostrava "B" 2230 1
2006/2007 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2289 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2218 1
2006/2007 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2289 Mališ Jiří Lokomotiva Brno 2156 1
2005/2006 11 BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2299 Walowy Bohumír Jakl Karviná "A" 2105 0
2005/2006 9 BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2299 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "A" 2241 ½
2005/2006 7 BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2299 Šenkýř Vladimír ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2173 ½
2005/2006 5 BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2299 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun "A" 2001 ½
2005/2006 4 BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2299 Mitura Václav Slavia Orlová "A" 2227 ½
2005/2006 3 BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2299 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel "A" 2287 1
2005/2006 2 BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2299 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava "A" 2246 1
2005/2006 1 BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2299 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec "B" 2247 0
2005/2006 2 Labortech Ostrava 2299 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Zikuda Turnov 2239 ½
2005/2006 1 Labortech Ostrava 2299 Sikora-Lerch Jan Bauset Pardubice 2313 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2308 Kupka Slavoj Slavia Orlová A" 2219 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2308 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město A" 2305 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2308 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karviná A" 2269 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2308 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Uherský Ostroh 2197 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2308 Karlík Vladimír Slavie Kroměříž A 2313 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2308 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov 2154 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2308 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel 2275 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2308 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec B" 2223 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2308 Augustin Josef Loko Brno 2337 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2308 Provazník Michal CD Rating Brno 2181 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2308 Karpilovský Oleg Duras BVK Brno A" 2249 ½
2004/2005 11 IPM Color Ostrava 2308 Londýn Radek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2304 ½
2004/2005 10 IPM Color Ostrava 2308 Konopka Michal ŠK Mahrla Praha 2458 ½
2004/2005 7 IPM Color Ostrava 2308 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 0
2004/2005 6 IPM Color Ostrava 2308 Cífka Stanislav Sokol Kolín-Abner 2310 0
2004/2005 4 IPM Color Ostrava 2308 Luch Michal SC A64 Grygov 2364 0
2004/2005 3 IPM Color Ostrava 2308 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2305 1
2004/2005 2 IPM Color Ostrava 2308 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2252 1
2004/2005 1 IPM Color Ostrava 2308 Vesselovsky Serguei Loko Brno-Slezan 2400 ½
2003/2004 11 VP Frýdek-Místek 2331 Krejčí Jakub Slavoj Poruba 2254 1
2003/2004 10 VP Frýdek-Místek 2331 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2241 1
2003/2004 9 VP Frýdek-Místek 2331 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ NH Ostrava 2377 1
2003/2004 8 VP Frýdek-Místek 2331 Hrtánek Jiří Slavia Orlová 2216 1
2003/2004 6 VP Frýdek-Místek 2331 Blümel Otto TJ Uherský Ostroh 2215 ½
2003/2004 5 VP Frýdek-Místek 2331 Skácelík Petr Duras BVK Brno 2269 1
2003/2004 4 VP Frýdek-Místek 2331 Adámek Jiří Slezan Opava 2190 ½
2003/2004 3 VP Frýdek-Místek 2331 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel 2305 1
2003/2004 2 VP Frýdek-Místek 2331 Dittrich Pavel TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2182 ½
2003/2004 1 VP Frýdek-Místek 2331 Lacko Jan Garde Brno 2181 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Jakl Karviná 2331 Talla Vladimír IPM Color Ostrava 2367 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Jakl Karviná 2331 Láznička Viktor Bauset Pardubice 2437 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Jakl Karviná 2331 Prymula Roman Slavia Hr.Králové 2305 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Jakl Karviná 2331 Čech Pavel ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2393 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Jakl Karviná 2331 Biolek Richard SC A64 Grygov 2436 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Jakl Karviná 2331 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2381 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Jakl Karviná 2331 Šuráň Jan Sokol Kolín 2396 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Jakl Karviná 2331 Gross David Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2419 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Jakl Karviná 2331 Salai Ladislav Visus Vyšehrad 2417 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Jakl Karviná 2331 Jansa Vlastimil ŠK Mahrla Praha 2477 0