Hráč Gabriel Adam

Gabriel Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Gabriel Adam
Oddíl: SK Boršice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2124
Elo mezinárodní: 2098
ID: 25370
FIDE ID: 332020
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Boršice A 2098 2124 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město C 1230 1230 1
2017/2018 9 SK Boršice A 2093 2121 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1897 1890 1
2016/2017 7 SK Boršice A 2115 2139 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město D 2047 2070 0
2016/2017 6 SK Boršice A 2115 2139 Kunc Miroslav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2032 2046 0
2014/2015 8 SK Boršice A 2140 2159 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž C 2124 2124 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Boršice A 2140 2159 Bačák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 2036 2042 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Boršice A 2140 2159 Zvardoň Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 2074 2079 0
2014/2015 4 SK Boršice A 2140 2159 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2142 2151 0
2013/2014 11 SK Boršice A 2165 2194 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2100 2105 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Boršice A 2165 2194 Beil Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2198 2199 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Boršice A 2165 2194 Kunc Miroslav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2053 2047 0
2013/2014 6 SK Boršice A 2165 2194 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město D 2157 2159 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Boršice A 2165 2194 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž C 2113 2112 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Boršice A 2165 2194 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2043 2071 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Boršice A 2165 2194 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 2034 2041 0
2013/2014 2 SK Boršice A 2165 2194 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1841 1997 1
2013/2014 11 TJ FS Napajedla 2165 2194 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2112 2112 1
2013/2014 10 TJ FS Napajedla 2165 2194 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž B 2351 2347 0
2013/2014 9 TJ FS Napajedla 2165 2194 Kalod Radek Moravská Slavia Brno 2486 2483 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ FS Napajedla 2165 2194 David Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2363 2363 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ FS Napajedla 2165 2194 Matoušek Petr Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2107 2091 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ FS Napajedla 2165 2194 Dvořák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2194 2197 0
2013/2014 3 TJ FS Napajedla 2165 2194 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2324 2306 0
2013/2014 2 TJ FS Napajedla 2165 2194 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2272 2264 0
2013/2014 1 TJ FS Napajedla 2165 2194 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2308 2256 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2129 2152 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2055 2083 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2129 2152 Ramík Zdeněk ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2275 2300 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2129 2152 Kulovaná Eva ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2251 2253 0
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2129 2152 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2310 2350 0
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2129 2152 Svítek Jiří TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2078 2085 0
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2129 2152 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město C 2282 2279 1
2012/2013 11 SK Boršice A 2129 2152 Hrabovský Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1953 1934 1
2012/2013 10 SK Boršice A 2129 2152 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2122 2080 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Boršice A 2129 2152 Viták Pavel CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2191 2183 1
2012/2013 8 SK Boršice A 2129 2152 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město D 2151 2146 1
2012/2013 6 SK Boršice A 2129 2152 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2108 2109 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Boršice A 2129 2152 Kunc Miroslav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2070 2071 1
2012/2013 4 SK Boršice A 2129 2152 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2111 2196 1
2012/2013 3 SK Boršice A 2129 2152 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2099 2104 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Boršice A 2129 2152 Šudřich Radek ŠK Holešov A 2080 2074 1
2011/2012 9 SK Boršice B 2090 2076 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2103 2084 1
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice B 2090 2076 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1943 2016 1
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice B 2090 2076 Plšek Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2112 2125 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice B 2090 2076 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2043 2052 0
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice B 2090 2076 Sojka Aleš ŠK Holešov A 2094 2093 1
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice B 2090 2076 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2131 2110 0
2011/2012 11 SK Boršice 2090 2076 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2103 2084 ½
2011/2012 10 SK Boršice 2090 2076 Opravil Karel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2068 2072 ½
2011/2012 9 SK Boršice 2090 2076 Věchet Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 2183 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Boršice 2090 2076 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2056 2031 1
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice 2090 2076 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov 2106 2101 0
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice 2090 2076 Holemář David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2306 2291 0
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice 2090 2076 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2124 2137 1
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice 2090 2076 Zelenka Milan TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2153 2167 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice 2090 2076 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2061 2052 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice 2090 2076 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2083 2070 1
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice 2090 2076 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2044 2073 0
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice B 2148 Zelenka Milan TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2173 1
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice B 2148 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 2004 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Boršice B 2148 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1973 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice B 2148 Sojka Aleš ŠK Holešov B 2145 1
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice B 2148 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2040 0
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice B 2148 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1998 0
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice B 2148 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2174 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice B 2148 Plšek Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2111 0
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice B 2148 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2021 0
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice B 2148 Raška Václav ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1894 1
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice 2148 Navrátilík Pavel ŠK Holešov 2156 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice 2148 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2156 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice 2148 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 0
2010/2011 8 SK Boršice 2148 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2044 1
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice 2148 Zapletal Jiří SK Prostějov 2166 0
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice 2148 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2227 0
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice 2148 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2076 1
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice 2148 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2067 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice 2148 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž 2241 1
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice 2148 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2137 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice 2148 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2021 0
2009/2010 7 SK Boršice 2049 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2144 0
2009/2010 6 SK Boršice 2049 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2164 0
2009/2010 5 SK Boršice 2049 Jančařík Joel TJ Desko Liberec 2165 0
2009/2010 4 SK Boršice 2049 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2183 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Boršice 2049 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2063 1
2009/2010 2 SK Boršice 2049 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2165 1
2009/2010 1 SK Boršice 2049 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2279 1
2009/2010 11 SK Borsice A 2049 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Roznov 1940 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Borsice A 2049 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumarny Zubri 1919 1
2009/2010 9 SK Borsice A 2049 Navrátilík Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 2183 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Borsice A 2049 Krča Milan SK Stare Mesto D 2089 1
2009/2010 7 SK Borsice A 2049 Rafaja Marek MKS Holesov B 1917 1
2009/2010 6 SK Borsice A 2049 Krčál Michal SK Zlin C 2138 1
2009/2010 5 SK Borsice A 2049 Běhunčík Josef TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1970 1
2009/2010 4 SK Borsice A 2049 Kopčil Milan SO Slavia-Fatra 2029 1
2009/2010 3 SK Borsice A 2049 Staňa Marek SK Stare Mesto E 1948 1
2009/2010 2 SK Borsice A 2049 Hodovský Jiří SK Zlin D 2087 1
2009/2010 1 SK Borsice A 2049 Skalka Josef SK Borsice B 1903 1
2009/2010 7 SK Boršice 2049 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 2012 1
2009/2010 6 SK Boršice 2049 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2063 1
2009/2010 5 SK Boršice 2049 Staňa Marek ŠK Staré Město 1948 0
2009/2010 4 SK Boršice 2049 Kriebel Tadeáš TJ Slovan Havířov 2176 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Boršice 2049 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlova 2165 1
2009/2010 2 SK Boršice 2049 Kracík Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 2112 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Boršice 2049 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2279 1
2009/2010 11 SK Boršice C 2049 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1838 0
2009/2010 10 SK Boršice C 2049 Chutný Aleš Dům kultury Kroměříž 1739 1
2009/2010 9 SK Boršice C 2049 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1948 1
2009/2010 8 SK Boršice C 2049 Rojar Libor TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1948 1
2009/2010 7 SK Boršice C 2049 Šaňák František ŠO Kunovice A 1915 1
2009/2010 6 SK Boršice C 2049 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1670 1
2009/2010 5 SK Boršice C 2049 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2264 0
2009/2010 4 SK Boršice C 2049 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1970 1
2009/2010 3 SK Boršice C 2049 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1879 1
2009/2010 2 SK Boršice C 2049 Plšek Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 2130 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Boršice C 2049 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1885 1
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice 2000 Vesecký Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1928 1
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice 2000 Zděnek Pavel Biomedica Říčany 1972 0
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice 2000 Kouba Václav Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1744 1
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice 2000 Grussová Helena TJ Sokol Údlice 1873 1
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice 2000 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín 1977 1
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice 2000 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 1956 0
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice 2000 Vala Filip Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2057 0
2008/2009 11 SK Boršice A 2000 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 0
2008/2009 10 SK Boršice A 2000 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1983 0
2008/2009 9 SK Boršice A 2000 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2070 0
2008/2009 8 SK Boršice A 2000 Válek František ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1869 1
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice A 2000 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 2071 0
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice A 2000 Burdík Miloslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1832 1
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice A 2000 Kozojed Vlastislav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1984 1
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice A 2000 Brázdil Roman Slavie Kroměříž B 2158 0
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice A 2000 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1949 1
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice A 2000 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1842 0
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice 2000 Vala Filip Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 2057 0
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice 2000 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 1956 0
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice 2000 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1843 0
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice 2000 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2279 0
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice 2000 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín 1977 1
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice 2000 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2136 0
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice 2000 Pilch Roman TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 0
2008/2009 7 SK Borsice "B" 2000 Lapčík Václav SK Stare Mesto "B" 1499 1
2008/2009 11 SK Boršice C 2000 Hruška Karel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1926 1
2008/2009 10 SK Boršice C 2000 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1650 1
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice C 2000 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1876 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice C 2000 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1804 1
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice C 2000 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1926 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice C 2000 Kašík Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2021 1
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice C 2000 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1655 1
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice C 2000 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1927 1
2007/2008 11 SK Borsice B 1797 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havirov 1968 1
2007/2008 3 SK Borsice B 1797 Jarolím Jan SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1528 ½
2007/2008 2 SK Borsice B 1797 Fusek Lukáš SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1816 1
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice A 1797 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most A 2073 0
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice A 1797 Reichel Tomáš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1810 1
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice A 1797 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha A 1938 0
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice A 1797 Petrová Kristýna Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice A 1797 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová A 2049 0
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice A 1797 Mitura Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2019 0
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice A 1797 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín A 2297 0
2007/2008 11 SK Boršice B 1797 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1895 1
2007/2008 10 SK Boršice B 1797 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov B 2029 1
2007/2008 8 SK Boršice B 1797 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2017 0
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice B 1797 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1688 1
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice B 1797 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2093 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice B 1797 Rachůnek Martin ŠK Staré Město D 2030 1
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice B 1797 Vidlář Pavel ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1867 1
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice B 1797 Jakubec Jiří Loko Uherský Ostroh 1743 1
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice B 1797 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky 2028 ½
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice B 1797 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín D 1927 1
2007/2008 11 SK Boršice C 1797 Kolomazník Ladislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1704 1
2007/2008 10 SK Boršice C 1797 Úlehla Aleš DK Kroměříž 1779 1
2007/2008 9 SK Boršice C 1797 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1948 1
2007/2008 8 SK Boršice C 1797 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1965 1
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice C 1797 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1917 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice C 1797 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1901 0
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice C 1797 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1811 0
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice C 1797 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín E 1856 1
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice C 1797 Hora Miroslav ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1746 ½
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice C 1797 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2019 1
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice C 1797 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1831 0
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice A 1797 Kolašín Jan A64 Grygov 1953 1
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice A 1797 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová A 2049 0
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice A 1797 Mitura Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2019 0
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice A 1797 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1820 1
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice A 1797 Dvořák Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2036 ½
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice A 1797 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín A 2297 0
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice A 1797 Fusek Lukáš ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1816 ½
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice B 1775 Staňa Marek SŠŠ Staré Město B 1791 1
2006/2007 6 SK Boršice B 1775 Sedlář Vít ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1455 0
2006/2007 3 SK Boršice B 1775 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1971 ½
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice A 1775 Fencl Pavel RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1633 0
2006/2007 6 SK Boršice A 1775 Bakajsa Libor Šachový klub Most A 1697 1
2006/2007 5 SK Boršice A 1775 Bílek Martin Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1935 0
2006/2007 4 SK Boršice A 1775 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 0
2006/2007 3 SK Boršice A 1775 Bálková Anna ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1946 0
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice A 1775 Pecha Tomáš BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 1956 0
2006/2007 1 SK Boršice A 1775 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín A 1885 0
2006/2007 11 SK Boršice B 1775 Plevák Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1694 1
2006/2007 10 SK Boršice B 1775 Palica Jiří Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1892 1
2006/2007 8 SK Boršice B 1775 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1982 ½
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice B 1775 Bačák Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1959 0
2006/2007 6 SK Boršice B 1775 Pfeffer Erik TJ Polešovice 1902 1
2006/2007 5 SK Boršice B 1775 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1971 0
2006/2007 4 SK Boršice B 1775 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 0
2006/2007 3 SK Boršice B 1775 Strojil Jiří ŠK SK Zlín E 1836 0
2006/2007 1 SK Boršice B 1775 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1803 1
2006/2007 3 Boršice C 1775 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1851 ½
2006/2007 2 Boršice C 1775 Martinák Josef Kunovice 1810 0
2006/2007 1 Boršice C 1775 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1982 ½
2006/2007 7 Boršice C 1775 Štefaník Petr Hluk A 1330 1
2006/2007 6 Boršice C 1775 Churý Petr Osvětimany A 1743 ½
2006/2007 4 Boršice C 1775 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1982 1
2006/2007 3 Boršice C 1775 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1851 0
2006/2007 2 Boršice C 1775 Martinák Josef Kunovice 1810 0
2006/2007 1 Boršice C 1775 Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1815 1
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice A 1775 Kůs Martin Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1661 1
2006/2007 6 SK Boršice A 1775 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1706 1
2006/2007 5 SK Boršice A 1775 Bálková Anna ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1946 0
2006/2007 4 SK Boršice A 1775 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín A 1885 0
2006/2007 3 SK Boršice A 1775 Kolašín Jan Agentura 64 Grygov 1523 1
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice A 1775 Pecha Tomáš BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 1956 0
2006/2007 1 SK Boršice A 1775 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1770 ½
2005/2006 3 FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1784 Střelec Marek ŠK Zlín B 1560 ½
2005/2006 2 FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1784 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky B 1413 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Boršice 1784 Frýbort Daniel SK Prostějov 1100 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Boršice 1784 Menšík František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1377 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Boršice 1784 Vavřínek Michal TJ Dolní Benešov 1531 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Boršice 1784 Trapl Dalibor ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1718 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Boršice 1784 Tvrdoň Radek BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1528 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Boršice 1784 Králík František ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1490 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Boršice 1784 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Boršice 1784 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1250 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Boršice 1784 Labedz Patrycja SK Slavia Orlová 1958 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Boršice 1784 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1863 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Boršice 1784 Vlčko Petr ŠK Hodonín 1539 1
2005/2006 3 SK Boršice B 1784 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město C 2111 ½
2005/2006 2 SK Boršice B 1784 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice 1582 1
2005/2006 1 SK Boršice B 1784 Náplava Jan TJ Polešovice 1
2005/2006 9 Boršice "C" 1784 Šácha Milan Kunovice 1758 1
2005/2006 8 Boršice "C" 1784 Tomek Jiří Osvětimany "A" 1695 0
2005/2006 7 Boršice "C" 1784 Kunčík Petr Dolní Němčí 1677 ½
2005/2006 6 Boršice "C" 1784 Mikuláštík Jiří Hluk "A" 1
2005/2006 5 Boršice "C" 1784 Valešová Šárka Staré Město "F" 1817 ½
2005/2006 4 Boršice "C" 1784 Ondrůšek Jan Vlčnov "B" 1762 ½
2005/2006 3 Boršice "C" 1784 Kolouch Jiří Bojkovice "A" 1781 ½
2005/2006 2 Boršice "C" 1784 Škrášek Miloslav Mařatice "A" 1774 ½
2004/2005 9 Boršice C 1463 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice A 1615 ½
2004/2005 8 Boršice C 1463 Valeš Josef Bojkovice A 1592 ½
2004/2005 7 Boršice C 1463 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice ŠO 1465 ½
2004/2005 6 Boršice C 1463 Jungman Petr Staré Město F 1691 ½
2004/2005 5 Boršice C 1463 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany 1568 0
2004/2005 4 Boršice C 1463 Světinský Antonín Dol. Němčí 1553 1
2004/2005 3 Boršice C 1463 Kašpárek Ondřej Uherský Ostroh C 1503 0
2004/2005 1 Boršice C 1463 Hurdes Josef Boršice B 1732 ½
2004/2005 7 Boršice D 1463 Slaník Antonín Mařatice B 1829 0
2004/2005 6 Boršice D 1463 Javor Jan Vlčnov C 1711 ½
2004/2005 5 Boršice D 1463 Valešová Šárka BojkoviceB 1572 ½
2004/2005 4 Boršice D 1463 Hála Jaroslav Hluk 1620 1
2004/2005 3 Boršice D 1463 Přibyl Tomáš Staré Město G 1431 0
2004/2005 2 Boršice D 1463 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany B 1264 1
2004/2005 1 Boršice D 1463 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1750 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Boršice 1463 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1601 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Boršice 1463 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1800 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Boršice 1463 Juchelka Matěj TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1730 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Boršice 1463 Vlčko Petr ŠK Hodonín 1492 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Boršice 1463 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1720 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Boršice 1463 Pochylý Bronislav Tatran Poštorná 1683 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Boršice 1463 Zíka Tomáš TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Boršice 1463 Přibyl Tomáš ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1431 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Boršice 1463 Palášek Jan TJ Sok.Postoupky B 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Boršice 1463 Dubina Radek TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1494 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Boršice 1463 Čermáková Klára ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1353 0