Hráč Jurčík Martin

Jurčík Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Jurčík Martin
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2331
ID: 31009
FIDE ID: 14907534
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Unichess Underground 2331 0 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice 2173 2156 ½
2018/2019 3 Unichess Underground 2331 0 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2326 2306 ½
2018/2019 2 Unichess Underground 2331 0 Hausner Ivan ŠACHklub NN Písek 2331 2287 0
2018/2019 1 Unichess Underground 2331 0 Malý Filip KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1928 1948 1
2018/2019 3 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2331 0 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborsky SK 2668 2654 0
2018/2019 1 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2331 0 Straka Vojtěch Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2386 2372 ½
2017/2018 10 Unichess Vyletna 2328 0 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrac B 2371 2371 ½
2017/2018 9 Unichess Vyletna 2331 0 Lechtýnský Jiří Sparta Kutna Hora 2355 2361 ½
2017/2018 8 Unichess Vyletna 2331 0 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tabor 2213 2208 ½
2017/2018 7 Unichess Vyletna 2334 0 Meduna Eduard Eurovia Praha 2402 2400 ½
2017/2018 5 Unichess Vyletna 2328 0 Jansa Vlastimil SACHklub Pisek 2447 2440 0
2017/2018 4 Unichess Vyletna 2328 0 Mejzlík Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlasim 2282 2323 ½
2017/2018 2 Unichess Vyletna 2328 0 Vokáč Marek Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2390 2370 ½
2017/2018 1 Unichess Vyletna 2341 2372 Seidl Štěpán Gambit Jihlava 2188 2189 1
2017/2018 11 Unichess 2311 0 Jansa Vlastimil Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2450 2440 ½
2017/2018 10 Unichess 2311 0 Priehoda Vítězslav SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2357 2349 1
2017/2018 9 Unichess 2311 0 Žilka Štěpán 1. Novoborsky SK 2521 2512 ½
2017/2018 6 Unichess 2334 0 Pisk Petr Moravska Slavia Brno 2333 2314 ½
2017/2018 5 Unichess 2334 0 Roubalík Jakub SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2397 2378 ½
2017/2018 2 Unichess 2328 0 Jasný Stanislav BSS Frydek-Mistek 2383 2365 ½
2017/2018 1 Unichess 2328 0 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel 2042 2037 1
2016/2017 10 Prestige Photo Unichess 2341 2372 Bednář Marcel SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2291 2280 ½
2016/2017 9 Prestige Photo Unichess 2341 2372 Hráček Zbyněk 1. Novoborsky SK 2599 2592 0
2016/2017 6 Prestige Photo Unichess 2341 2372 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 ½
2016/2017 5 Prestige Photo Unichess 2341 2372 Vesselovsky Serguei BSS Frydek Mistek 2352 2330 ½
2016/2017 4 Prestige Photo Unichess 2341 2372 Jirovský Miloš SK Rapid Pardubice 2454 2454 ½
2016/2017 3 Prestige Photo Unichess 2341 2372 Kourousis Epaminondas SK AD Jicin 2391 2434 0
2016/2017 2 Prestige Photo Unichess 2341 2372 Kulovaná Eva Lokomotiva Brno 2163 2250 ½
2016/2017 1 Prestige Photo Unichess 2341 2372 Vymazal Bronislav SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2301 2308 ½
2016/2017 11 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2341 2372 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2231 2249 ½
2016/2017 10 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2341 2372 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2403 2430 ½
2016/2017 9 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2341 2372 Hons Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1983 1996 1
2016/2017 8 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2341 2372 Horák Michal CHESS MOST 2330 2293 ½
2016/2017 4 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2341 2372 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2314 2291 1
2016/2017 3 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2341 2372 Gregor Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 ½
2016/2017 2 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2341 2372 Čech Pavel ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2383 2368 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karviná "A" 2341 2372 Rojíček Vojtěch Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2404 2419 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karviná "A" 2341 2372 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2464 2451 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karviná 2369 2372 Fedorov Aleksei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2555 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karviná 2369 2372 Krejčí Jan Ancora Tatran Litovel 2531 2524 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karviná 2369 2372 Jakubowski Krzysztof Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2560 2502 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karviná 2369 2372 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2528 2547 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karviná 2369 2372 Hráček Zbyněk 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Karviná 2369 2372 Šimáček Pavel Zikuda Turnov 2464 2460 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karviná 2369 2372 Bulski Krzysztof AD Mahrla Praha 2520 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karviná 2369 2372 Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2574 2572 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karviná 2359 2372 Konopka Michal ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2412 2419 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karviná 2359 2372 Hráček Zbyněk 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karviná 2359 2372 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2455 2460 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karviná 2359 2372 Landa Konstantin Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2638 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karviná 2359 2372 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2515 2547 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karviná 2359 2372 Murdzia Piotr Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2444 2461 ½
2012/2013 9 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2362 2372 Biolek Richard A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2449 2446 ½
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2362 2372 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín “A“ 2245 2240 1
2011/2012 10 Šachový klub Karviná 2355 2372 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2398 2407 ½
2011/2012 9 Šachový klub Karviná 2355 2372 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2347 2360 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachový klub Karviná 2355 2372 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2307 2310 ½
2011/2012 5 Šachový klub Karviná 2355 2372 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2206 2233 ½
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Karviná 2355 2372 Andreev Eduard Slavia Orlová 2478 ½
2010/2011 9 Jakl Karvina 2372 Kratochvíl Josef SK Gordic 2234 ½
2010/2011 7 Jakl Karvina 2372 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2413 ½
2010/2011 5 Jakl Karvina 2372 Sikora Jan TJ TZ Trinec B 2240 1
2010/2011 3 Jakl Karvina 2372 Butkiewicz Lukasz Tatran Litovel B 2408 0
2010/2011 2 Jakl Karvina 2372 Klíma Lukáš Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2396 ½
2010/2011 1 Jakl Karvina 2372 Roubalík Jakub SK Zlin B 2275 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Zlín B 2343 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2165 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Zlín B 2343 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2134 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Zlín B 2343 Hudeček Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2310 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Zlín B 2343 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2215 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zlín B 2343 Beil Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2196 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Zlín B 2343 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2222 1
2009/2010 11 Jakl Karvina 2343 Bernášek Jan Tatran Litovel A 2476 0
2009/2010 10 Jakl Karvina 2343 Strašil Pavel Tatran Litovel B 2146 1
2009/2010 8 Jakl Karvina 2343 Fiřt Stanislav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2315 ½
2009/2010 6 Jakl Karvina 2343 Hudeček Jan ŠK Staré Město 2310 1
2009/2010 5 Jakl Karvina 2343 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2267 ½
2009/2010 3 Jakl Karvina 2343 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2344 ½
2009/2010 1 Jakl Karvina 2343 Břečka Ivan TJ Mittal Ostrava 2326 ½
2008/2009 11 TŽ Třinec B 2355 Bernášek Jan RC Sport Pardubice 2443 0
2008/2009 10 TŽ Třinec B 2355 Studnička Tomáš Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2283 ½
2008/2009 9 TŽ Třinec B 2355 Žilka Štěpán ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2471 0
2008/2009 8 TŽ Třinec B 2355 Markoš Ján 1. Novoborský ŠK 2557 0
2008/2009 7 TŽ Třinec B 2355 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2508 0
2008/2009 6 TŽ Třinec B 2355 Jakubiec Artur ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2528 ½
2008/2009 5 TŽ Třinec B 2355 Plát Vojtěch TŽ Třinec A 2411 0
2008/2009 4 TŽ Třinec B 2355 Oral Tomáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2538 0
2008/2009 3 TŽ Třinec B 2355 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2409 ½
2008/2009 2 TŽ Třinec B 2355 Čech Pavel ŠK SK Zlín 2433 0
2008/2009 1 TŽ Třinec B 2355 Pinter Erik A64 VALOZ Grygov 2415 ½
2005/2006 7 BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 2295 Němcová Kateřina OAZA PRAHA 2158 ½
2005/2006 6 BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 2295 Palková Kateřina ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1837 ½
2005/2006 5 BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 2295 Kastner Vojtěch TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1988 1
2005/2006 4 BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 2295 Reitingerová Iveta TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 2008 0
2005/2006 4 BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 2295 Ponížil Cyril ŠK ZLÍN 2181 ½