Hráč Slanina Miroslav

Slanina Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Slanina Miroslav
Oddíl: Sokol Dobrá
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2151
Elo mezinárodní: 2151
ID: 574
FIDE ID: 304867
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2149 2150 Pardy Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1969 2027 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2149 2150 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2027 2032 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2141 2150 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2161 2159 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2141 2150 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2061 2078 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2150 2150 Tustanowski Robert Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2238 0 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2150 2150 Šplíchal Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2145 2127 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2160 2143 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Karviná 2218 2221 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2160 2143 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2102 2135 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2143 2143 Trapl Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "C" 2064 2067 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2143 2143 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 2107 2083 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2142 2143 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2169 2031 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2159 2156 Sobek Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2159 2156 Švancara Petr AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2040 2057 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2159 2156 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2054 1944 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2159 2156 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2011 2021 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2159 2156 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2167 2158 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2159 2156 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2271 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2159 2156 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov "A" 2080 2075 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2159 2156 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2159 2156 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2209 2286 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2159 2156 Veselý Libor ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2215 2209 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2159 2156 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2148 2129 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno p/P 2024 2004 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Škola Miroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2188 2137 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Zimniok Lubomír Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2236 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1983 1882 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2144 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Šobáň Jaroslav Tatran Litovel "B" 2095 2093 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2267 2281 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Sohr Vladimír TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2086 2101 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2077 2068 1
2015/2016 11 Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 2159 2156 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1846 1883 1
2015/2016 9 Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 2159 2156 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "C" 1933 1970 ½
2015/2016 3 Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 2159 2156 Wolynski Krzysztof Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 2056 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "B" 2108 2108 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1815 1867 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov "A" 2080 2075 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Grygierczyk Wojciech ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2078 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Vícha Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1986 2023 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2166 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov "B" 2064 2016 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Tustanowski Robert Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2208 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1955 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2096 2032 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2198 2142 ½
2014/2015 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2135 2137 Káňa Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2043 2053 ½
2014/2015 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2135 2137 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2171 2174 ½
2014/2015 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2135 2137 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2080 2068 0
2014/2015 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2135 2137 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 2057 2055 ½
2014/2015 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2135 2137 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2204 2202 ½
2014/2015 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2135 2137 Tustanowski Robert Sokol Vrbno p/P 2267 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Dobrá 2135 2137 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2065 2060 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Dobrá 2135 2137 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2098 2090 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Dobrá 2135 2137 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2083 2090 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Dobrá 2135 2137 Švancara Petr Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2080 2073 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Dobrá 2135 2137 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov 2135 2129 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Dobrá 2135 2137 Juříček Stanislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 2122 2130 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Dobrá 2135 2137 Chlevišťan Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2167 2165 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Dobrá 2135 2137 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava "A" 2185 2186 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Dobrá 2135 2137 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2209 2210 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Dobrá 2135 2137 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2282 2256 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Dobrá 2135 2137 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel "B" 2076 2085 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Dobrá 2164 2164 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2274 2278 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Dobrá 2164 2164 Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina TŽ Třinec "B" 2382 2303 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Dobrá 2164 2164 Beil Zdeněk Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2232 2220 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Dobrá 2164 2164 Hrabal Michal A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2074 2105 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Dobrá 2164 2164 Zelenka Milan TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2114 2148 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Dobrá 2164 2164 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2190 2206 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Dobrá 2164 2164 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov "A" 2188 2177 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Dobrá 2164 2164 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2199 2194 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Dobrá 2164 2164 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín "B" 2329 2346 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Dobrá 2164 2164 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2281 2335 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Dobrá 2164 2164 Szwed Jacek ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2361 0
2013/2014 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2164 2164 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2177 2160 ½
2013/2014 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2164 2164 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2155 2159 ½
2013/2014 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2164 2164 Řezníček Marcel ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2068 2075 1
2013/2014 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2164 2164 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2246 0
2012/2013 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2153 2157 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice n.O. 2052 1983 1
2012/2013 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2153 2157 Kufa Václav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1845 1
2012/2013 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2153 2157 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2033 1989 1
2012/2013 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2153 2157 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně "B" 1900 1830 1
2012/2013 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2153 2157 Remeš Radek TJ Sokol Skalice 1943 1960 ½
2012/2013 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2153 2157 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Dobratice "A" 1930 1909 ½
2012/2013 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2153 2157 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1964 1959 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Dobrá 2153 2157 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2290 2278 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Dobrá 2153 2157 Szwed Jacek TŽ Třinec 2251 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Dobrá 2153 2157 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2222 2220 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Dobrá 2153 2157 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Město Albrechtice 2281 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Dobrá 2153 2157 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava 2207 2208 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Dobrá 2153 2157 Sháněl Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky 2178 2190 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Dobrá 2153 2157 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2306 2311 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Dobrá 2153 2157 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2141 2153 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Dobrá 2153 2157 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2201 2247 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Dobrá 2153 2157 Szotkowski Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 2131 2179 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Dobrá 2153 2157 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2277 2284 ½
2011/2012 10 Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 2140 2135 Kraus František TJ Vendryně „B“ 2044 2074 ½
2011/2012 9 Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 2140 2135 Heczko Rostislav SK Bystřice n. Olší 1921 1
2011/2012 8 Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 2140 2135 Kufa Václav Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 1
2011/2012 7 Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 2140 2135 Remeš Radek TJ Sokol Skalice 1963 1999 ½
2011/2012 6 Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 2140 2135 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice „A“ 1856 1936 1
2011/2012 5 Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 2140 2135 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice „B“ 1516 1
2011/2012 4 Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 2140 2135 Kula Dominik TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1725 1839 1
2011/2012 3 Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 2140 2135 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2033 2006 ½
2011/2012 1 Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 2140 2135 Migdal Milan Beskydská šachová škola „F“ 1894 1919 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Dobrá 2140 2135 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec 2306 2312 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Dobrá 2140 2135 Břečka Ivan Mittal Ostrava 2314 2316 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Dobrá 2140 2135 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2141 2142 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Dobrá 2140 2135 Beil Zdeněk Garde Calcio Olomouc 2256 2230 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Dobrá 2140 2135 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov A 2079 2095 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Dobrá 2140 2135 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2316 2305 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Dobrá 2140 2135 Kocián Karel Tatra Kopřivnice 2244 2241 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Dobrá 2140 2135 Rodshtein Tereza KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2244 2229 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Dobrá 2140 2135 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2362 2365 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Dobrá 2140 2135 Kawulok Marek Baník Havířov B 1986 2013 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Dobrá 2140 2135 Vrátný Radim TJ VOKD Poruba 2198 2215 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Staříč 2144 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2064 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Staříč 2144 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1935 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Staříč 2144 Čubok Milan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1946 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Staříč 2144 Remeš Radek TJ Sokol Skalice 1972 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Staříč 2144 Mesiarik Rudolf SK Bystřice n. Olší 2168 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Dobrá 2144 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2119 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Dobrá 2144 Trombík Karel Baník Havířov 2109 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Dobrá 2144 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1994 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Dobrá 2144 Závěšický Petr ŠK Šenov 2037 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Dobrá 2144 Frnka René T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2166 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Dobrá 2144 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2088 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Dobrá 2144 Matějka Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2186 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Dobrá 2144 Karhánek Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2145 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Dobrá 2144 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava 2194 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Dobrá 2144 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2268 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Dobrá 2124 Stratil Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2153 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Dobrá 2124 Rodshtein Tereza TJ Mittal B 2150 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Dobrá 2124 Macíček Jakub TJ Mořkov 2192 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Dobrá 2124 Šindler Michal TJ VOKD Poruba 2164 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Dobrá 2124 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ FM B 2168 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Dobrá 2124 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2028 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Dobrá 2124 Vaněk Ladislav Slavoj Bruntál 2165 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Dobrá 2124 Navrátil Jiří A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2163 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Dobrá 2124 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec C 2053 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Dobrá 2124 Straděj Vlastimil Zbrojovka Vsetín 2064 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Dobrá 2124 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2127 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2124 Čubok Milan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1930 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2124 Slovák Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2156 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2124 Mesiarik Rudolf SK Bystřice n. O. 2161 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2124 Remeš Radek TJ Sokol Skalice 2020 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2124 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1633 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Dobrá 2151 Slovák Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2105 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Dobrá 2151 Tkadlec Miloslav Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2102 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Dobrá 2151 Hladík Oto TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2170 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Dobrá 2151 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2162 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Dobrá 2151 Kořenek Petr ŠK Zlín "C" 2202 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Dobrá 2151 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2146 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Dobrá 2151 Dudys Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2098 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Dobrá 2151 Caletka Radomír TJ VOKD Poruba 2215 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Dobrá 2151 Kleberc Karel ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2324 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Dobrá 2151 Konštacký Matěj TJ Mořkov 2133 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2127 Orzechowski Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov "A" ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2127 Nábělek Marek Slezan Opava "A" 2271 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2127 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2224 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2127 Mužík Martin ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2260 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2127 Kaňok Jaroslav LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2210 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2127 Frolík Martin SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2270 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2127 Kalivoda Jiří TJ Mořkov 2098 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2127 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2209 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2127 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov "A" 2176 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2127 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 2236 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2127 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karviná "A" 2288 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2150 Muratidis Nikos Slezan Opava "A" 2182 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2150 Szczepanek Radoslaw MSA Dolní Benešov"A" ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2150 Benčo Pavel ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2132 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2150 Tkadlec Miloslav Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2119 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2150 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Stonava "A" 2285 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2150 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová "B" 2240 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2150 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "B" 2241 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2150 Vrátný Radim Mittal Ostrava "B" 2203 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2150 Helis Tadeusz ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2150 Jasný Stanislav Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2315 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2150 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2141 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Dobrá A" 2229 Baier Pavel Baník HavířovA" 2245 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Dobrá A" 2229 Dawidów Jacek NH Ostrava A" 2331 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Dobrá A" 2229 Orzechowski Jacek ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2260 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Dobrá A" 2229 Zabystrzan Pavel Slávia Orlová B" 2251 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Dobrá A" 2229 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava C" 2061 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Dobrá A" 2229 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Stonava A" 2269 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Dobrá A" 2229 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov B" 2094 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Dobrá A" 2229 Mrva Marek NH Ostrava B" 2151 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Dobrá A" 2229 Adámek Jiří VOKD Poruba A" 2217 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Dobrá A" 2229 Holeksa Zdeněk Frýdek-Místek B" 2195 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Dobrá A" 2229 Černín Radim Slezan Opava B" 2205 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2229 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov A 2080 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2229 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba B 2267 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2229 Holeksa Miloš TJ Jakl Karviná B 2124 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2229 Vlachopulos Georgis Loko Krnov A 2115 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2229 Hnilo Jiří TJ Břidličná A 2087 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2229 Fiřt Stanislav IPM COLOR Ostrava 2353 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Dobrá A" 2234 Adámek Jiří VOKD Poruba A" 2190 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Dobrá A" 2234 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 2102 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Dobrá A" 2234 Helis Tadeusz MSA Dolní Benešov 2311 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Dobrá A" 2234 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Stonava A" 2312 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Dobrá A" 2234 Kuba Jindřich Slezan Opava C" 2170 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Dobrá A" 2234 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov A" 2211 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Dobrá A" 2234 Kocián Karel Tatra Kopřivnice 2205 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Dobrá A" 2234 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2203 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Dobrá A" 2234 Zabystrzan Pavel Slávia Orlová B" 2302 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Dobrá A" 2234 Kolář Stanislav NH Ostrava B" 2187 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Dobrá A" 2234 Macíček Jan Frýdek-Místek B" 2223 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Dobrá B 2234 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2083 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Dobrá B 2234 Solný Michal West 1999 Opava A 1873 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Dobrá B 2234 Lamper Vlastimil Ritmus Ostrava 1999 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Dobrá B 2234 Slovák Petr ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2124 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Dobrá B 2234 Hnilo Jiří TJ Břidličná A 2136 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Dobrá B 2234 Karhánek Pavel Mořkov A 2159 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Dobrá B 2234 Orzechowski Jacek ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2281 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Dobrá B 2234 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál A 2084 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Dobrá B 2234 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov B 2076 1