Hráč Halbrštat Petr

Halbrštat Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Halbrštat Petr
Oddíl: TJ Znojmo
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1665
Elo mezinárodní: 1570
ID: 38323
FIDE ID: 367893
Rok narození: 1967
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 TJ Znojmo B 1563 1664 Riška Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2134 2128 0
2019/2020 8 TJ Znojmo B 1563 1664 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1788 1767 ½
2019/2020 7 TJ Znojmo B 1563 1664 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1910 ½
2019/2020 6 TJ Znojmo B 1563 1664 Holík Jakub Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1716 1663 ½
2019/2020 5 TJ Znojmo B 1565 1663 Pehal Luděk ŠK Střelice 1784 1739 1
2019/2020 4 TJ Znojmo B 1558 1663 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1879 1879 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Znojmo B 1558 1663 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno B 1893 1854 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Znojmo B 1558 1663 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim C 1808 1876 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Znojmo B 1558 1663 Richter Rudolf TJ Slovan Ivančice 1493 1500 0
2019/2020 11 TJ Znojmo 1563 1664 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1887 1907 ½
2019/2020 10 TJ Znojmo 1563 1664 Majetič Radim ŠO MKS Vyškov 0 1761 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Znojmo 1565 1663 Předínský Vladan SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1953 1928 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Znojmo 1558 1663 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1836 1799 ½
2019/2020 7 TJ Znojmo "C" 1563 1664 Mucha Karel ŠK Sebranci RH 1826 1805 ½
2019/2020 6 TJ Znojmo "C" 1563 1664 Kolář Matouš GPOA "D" 0 1216 1
2019/2020 4 TJ Znojmo "C" 1563 1663 Molík Zdeněk GPOA "C" 2136 2125 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Znojmo "C" 1558 1663 Juránek Martin Sokol Štítary 0 1757 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Znojmo "C" 1558 1663 Musil Vladimír Sokol Dobšice 0 1524 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1560 1620 Novotný Ondřej TJ SO Chrudim 1933 1866 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1562 1624 Skácelík Petr Moravska Slavia Brno B 2171 2178 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1566 1624 Švanda Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka 1918 1840 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1566 1624 Páral Stanislav OREL Orechov 1992 2028 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1568 1624 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotebor 2034 2027 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Znojmo B 1560 1620 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1780 1763 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Znojmo B 1560 1620 Holienka Ladislav Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1638 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Znojmo B 1560 1620 Smrčková Světlana ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1626 1685 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Znojmo B 1560 1620 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim D 2015 1999 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Znojmo B 1562 1624 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice 0 1793 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Znojmo "C" 1560 1620 Juránek Martin Sokol Štítary 0 1757 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Znojmo "C" 1560 1620 Forman Lubomír ŠK Břežany - Pravice 0 1784 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Znojmo "C" 1560 1620 Vondra Martin Sokol Dobšice 0 1534 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Znojmo "C" 1562 1624 Dolejš Radek ŠK Sebranci RH 0 1468 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Znojmo "C" 1566 1624 Matula Roman OPTIKA Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1784 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Znojmo "C" 1566 1624 Molík Zdeněk GPOA Znojmo "C" 2136 2123 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Znojmo "B" 1566 1618 Eichler Břetislav Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1715 1722 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Znojmo "B" 1566 1618 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno 0 1663 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Znojmo "B" 1570 1618 Daniel Antonín ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1339 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Znojmo "B" 1568 1618 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov "B" 2015 2002 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Znojmo "B" 1568 1618 Rachůnek Miroslav ŠK Břežany 0 1561 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Znojmo "B" 1564 1614 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice 1970 1870 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1566 1618 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1633 1608 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1570 1618 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1807 1879 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1568 1618 Bradáč Roman Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2026 2027 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1568 1618 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto 1927 1935 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice A 1714 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 Blata František Jezdci Jundrov C 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1726 1753 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 Krejčíř Stanislav VSK Univerzita Brno B 1666 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK D 1886 1884 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 Peška Jan ŠK Střelice B 1663 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 Kalod Michal ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1801 1831 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1679 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 Dolejš Radek ŠK Sebranci RH 1471 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1527 1569 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1800 1801 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1527 1569 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1527 1569 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1527 1569 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1901 1877 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1527 1569 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1771 1780 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1527 1569 Kořínková Eva TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1743 1761 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1527 1569 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1795 1766 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1527 1569 Kenovský Zdeněk ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1742 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1527 1569 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1458 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1527 1569 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1680 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1527 1569 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1595 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1527 1569 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1605 1615 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 Ivanov Mikhail Duras Brno D 1291 1148 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1670 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 Sádlík Pavel ŠK Kuřim C 1570 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1832 1862 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 Bylok František ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno B 1689 1835 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1827 1853 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 Nikodém Gustav Moravská Slavia Brno B 2004 2000 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice A 1542 1565 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Znojmo 1527 1568 Tankó Tomáš SK Sebranci RH 1000 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Znojmo 1527 1568 Patermanová Jaroslava TJ Sokol Dobšice 1000 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Znojmo 1527 1568 Brabenec Jan TJ Sokol Štítary B 1463 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Znojmo 1527 1568 Ruda Luboš GPOA Znojmo B 1354 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Znojmo 1527 1568 Bauer Ladislav TJ Sokol Štítary A 1649 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Znojmo 1527 1568 Frk Tomáš GPOA Znojmo C 1000 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Znojmo 1527 1568 Holienka Jan TJ Hodonice 1437 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Znojmo 1527 1568 Gabrhel Zbyněk ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1533 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Znojmo 1527 1568 Klikorka Josef ZŠ Šumná 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1568 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1728 1699 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1568 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo A 2000 1963 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1568 Krupica Aleš ŠK Kuřim C 1769 1715 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1568 Jahn Karel Šachy Zastávka 2066 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1568 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1904 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1568 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice A 1791 1789 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1568 Prokeš Karel ŠK Tetčice B 1674 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1568 Gabrhel Zbyněk ŠK Sebranci RH 1533 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Znojmo B 1527 1568 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno B 1955 1946 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Znojmo 1514 1516 Matula Roman TJ Hodonice 1772 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Znojmo 1514 1516 Brabenec Jan TJ Sokol Štítary B 1466 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Znojmo 1514 1516 Otruba Martin ŠK Sebranci RH B 1591 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Znojmo 1514 1516 Hemalová Lýdie SPgŠ+G Znojmo C 1537 1550 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Znojmo 1514 1516 Forman Lubomír ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1722 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Znojmo 1514 1516 Podsklan Štěpán TJ Sokol Štítary A 1599 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Znojmo 1514 1516 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1961 1966 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Znojmo "B" 1514 1516 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1499 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Znojmo "B" 1514 1516 Blahák Jan ŠK Střelice "A" 1734 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Znojmo "B" 1514 1516 Strnad Radek ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1697 1714 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Znojmo "B" 1514 1516 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1727 1739 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Znojmo "B" 1514 1516 Mizera Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1250 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Znojmo "B" 1514 1516 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice "B" 1666 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Znojmo "B" 1514 1516 Dajč Ján ŠK Sebranci RH 1597 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Znojmo B 1483 1483 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice 1685 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Znojmo B 1483 1483 Brychta Jan VSK Univerzita Brno 1620 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Znojmo B 1483 1483 Fouček Šimon SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1575 1607 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Znojmo B 1483 1483 Mazanec Karel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1723 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Znojmo B 1483 1483 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice B 1844 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Znojmo B 1483 1483 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1781 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Znojmo B 1483 1483 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice A 1481 1533 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Znojmo B 1483 1483 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim C 1399 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Znojmo B 1483 1483 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Znojmo B 1483 1483 Pavlík Martin TJ Čechie Zastávka 1290 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Znojmo B 1353 Ptáček Pavel Sokol Střelice B 1000 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Znojmo B 1353 Horák Karel Sokol Střelice A 1749 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Znojmo B 1353 Lokomotiva Brno F 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Znojmo B 1353 Krupica Aleš SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1576 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Znojmo B 1353 Nývlt Zdeněk SK Tetčice 1841 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Znojmo B 1353 Hloušek Milan Lokomotiva Brno E 1507 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Znojmo B 1353 Zavadil Jiří TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1000 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Znojmo B 1353 Šulc Michal TJ Slovan Ivančice 1448 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Znojmo B 1353 Daněk Daniel SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1783 1100 1