Hráč Boháček Jan Andrej

Boháček Jan Andrej

User Pic
Jméno: Boháček Jan Andrej
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1654
Elo mezinárodní: 1457
ID: 46227
FIDE ID: 23727357
Rok narození: 2006
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1514 1691 Hofschneider Tomáš TJ Sokol Ústí 1426 1539 0 soutěž
2020/2021 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1514 1691 Cimburek Jan Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1467 1610 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1514 1691 Lang Jakub Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1333 1376 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice „C“ 1514 1691 Hanus Aleš Šachový oddíl Horní Lhota 0 1472 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1449 1497 Mohapl Tomáš SK Prostějov 1608 1618 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1449 1497 Kurfürst Adam A64 Grygov 1100 1196 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1449 1497 Dudová Pavlína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1536 1520 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1449 1497 Targosz Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1385 1353 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1457 1497 Buchtová Viktorie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1288 1347 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1340 1420 Matůš Jakub TJ Sokol Ústí 1238 1381 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1468 1497 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1591 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1468 1497 Amin Ibrahem TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1341 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1468 1497 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín „D“ 1420 1496 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1457 1497 Hrabovský Vladimír SK Brumov-Bylnice „B“ 1887 1888 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1457 1420 Procházka Miroslav Šachový oddíl Horní Lhota 0 1294 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1432 1420 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice ,,B“ 1959 1711 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1354 1420 Bistrý Jaromír Valašské Klobouky B 0 1804 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1340 1420 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1799 1857 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1457 1497 Zádrapa Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1484 1579 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1457 1497 Bažantová Adéla ŠK Staré Město C 0 1051 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1457 1497 Hlúšek Martin SK Boršice 0 1111 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1457 1497 Režná Hedvika ŠK Zlín B 1212 1228 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1457 1497 Štědrý Jáchym Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1457 1497 Svoboda Richard ŠO Kunovice B 1005 1085 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1249 1221 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan ŠK Staré Město B 0 1278 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1249 1221 Bluma Jiří SK Prostějov 0 1253 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1249 1221 Dvořáková Olga ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1753 1684 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1249 1221 Hronek Martin ŠK Kuřim C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1245 1221 Oborný Stanislav TJ Ostrava 1130 1315 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1245 1221 Raptis Janis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1426 1536 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1317 1441 Pluhařová Asja ŠK Kuřim B 1143 1087 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1317 1441 Trojan Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1322 1263 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1441 1441 ŠK Kuřim A 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1441 1441 Roček Matyáš SK Slavia Orlová B 1002 1150 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1441 1441 Grycman Ondřej TJ Sokol Ústí 1248 1470 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1317 1441 Kužela Tomáš Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1078 Zádrapa Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1130 1211 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1078 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1399 1367 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1078 Otáhalová Nela ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1309 1278 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1078 Holeček Dominik ŠK Staré Město C 0 1190 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1078 Křenek Roman ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1313 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1078 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1826 1822 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1078 Večeřa Dominik TJ Sokol Postoupky 1476 1515 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1078 Drápala Tobiáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1207 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1078 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1569 1547 0 soutěž