Hráč Sochor Stanislav

Sochor Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Sochor Stanislav
Oddíl: Agentura 64 Grygov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2109
Elo mezinárodní: 2097
ID: 1020
FIDE ID: 308749
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Agentura 64 Grygov 2084 2104 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2213 2204 1
2017/2018 6 Agentura 64 Grygov 2090 2104 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2245 2216 0
2014/2015 11 A64 PřF Olomouc 2119 2127 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2155 2150 ½
2014/2015 7 A64 PřF Olomouc 2119 2127 Kopecký Roman Velké Losiny B 1964 1984 0
2014/2015 7 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2119 2127 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1864 1908 0
2013/2014 11 A64 PřF Olomouc 2107 2116 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1950 1924 1
2013/2014 2 A64 PřF Olomouc 2107 2116 Švancara Petr ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2092 1
2012/2013 11 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2122 2133 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2154 2148 0
2012/2013 8 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2122 2133 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1996 2016 ½
2012/2013 7 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2122 2133 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1924 1987 1
2012/2013 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2122 2133 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2259 2254 0
2012/2013 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2122 2133 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2264 2264 0
2011/2012 11 A64 Grygov B 2092 2101 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2206 2233 1
2011/2012 10 A64 Grygov B 2092 2101 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2251 2253 ½
2011/2012 7 A64 Grygov B 2092 2101 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž 2137 2129 1
2011/2012 5 A64 Grygov B 2092 2101 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 2061 2052 ½
2011/2012 4 A64 Grygov B 2092 2101 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2193 2186 1
2011/2012 10 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2092 2101 Sýkora Jan Sokol Skalička B 2149 2121 1
2011/2012 8 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2092 2101 Mikulka Jan Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1847 1
2011/2012 2 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2092 2101 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 2124 0
2010/2011 9 A64 Grygov B 2084 Studený Radovan SK Stare Mesto 2095 1
2010/2011 8 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2084 Velička Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2454 0
2010/2011 2 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2084 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 1
2010/2011 1 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2084 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2073 0
2009/2010 9 A64 DDM Olomouc 2118 Dosoudil Bedřich ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1860 1
2009/2010 3 A64 DDM Olomouc 2118 Rickardt Roman Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1889 1
2009/2010 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 Bražina David TJ Mittal B 1936 ½
2009/2010 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov 2152 ½
2009/2010 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál 1991 0
2009/2010 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 Remeš Radek Sokol Dobrá 2020 1
2009/2010 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov 2078 0
2008/2009 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2123 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město B 2090 0
2008/2009 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2123 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2064 0
2008/2009 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2123 Součková Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1576 1
2008/2009 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2123 Beil Zdeněk TJ Tatran Litovel B 2305 ½
2008/2009 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2123 Fiala Vlastimil AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 1
2008/2009 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2123 Ploch Petr MKS Holešov 1789 1
2008/2009 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2123 Fuchs Luděk ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1968 1
2008/2009 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2123 Němec Miloslav Tatran Poštorná 1919 1
2007/2008 4 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2117 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín 2295 1
2007/2008 3 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2117 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2207 1
2007/2008 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2117 Švéda Jiří Tatran Litovel B 1991 1
2007/2008 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2117 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2068 0
2007/2008 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2117 Řezníček Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 2253 0
2007/2008 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2117 Veselský Josef SK Boršice 0
2007/2008 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2117 Federič Pavol ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče ½
2007/2008 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2117 Jelínek Ota ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2191 ½
2007/2008 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2117 Cupal Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 2103 0
2007/2008 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2117 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 1979 1
2006/2007 11 A64 Grygov B 2109 Slovák Pavel ŠK SK Zlín B 2067 0
2006/2007 10 A64 Grygov B 2109 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2157 1
2006/2007 8 A64 Grygov B 2109 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2181 0
2006/2007 6 A64 Grygov B 2109 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2292 0
2006/2007 5 A64 Grygov B 2109 Beneš Miroslav ŠK SK Zlín C 1968 1
2006/2007 3 A64 Grygov B 2109 Šnevajs Heřman Tatran Litovel B 2035 0
2006/2007 2 A64 Grygov B 2109 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2143 0
2006/2007 1 A64 Grygov B 2109 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2141 1
2005/2006 11 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2139 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín B 2181 0
2005/2006 9 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2139 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2123 0
2005/2006 8 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2139 Mudrák Josef MKS Holešov 2354 0
2005/2006 7 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2139 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2137 ½
2005/2006 5 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2139 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2123 1
2005/2006 4 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2139 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2229 ½
2005/2006 3 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2139 Šaňák František SK Boršice 2016 1
2005/2006 2 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2139 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2179 0
2005/2006 11 A64 Grygov C 2139 Mikulík Josef ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1902 ½
2005/2006 9 A64 Grygov C 2139 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2181 1
2005/2006 8 A64 Grygov C 2139 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Šumperk 2087 0
2005/2006 7 A64 Grygov C 2139 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2019 1
2005/2006 6 A64 Grygov C 2139 Kotva Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2122 0
2005/2006 5 A64 Grygov C 2139 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2088 0
2005/2006 4 A64 Grygov C 2139 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh B 2012 0
2005/2006 3 A64 Grygov C 2139 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2113 1
2005/2006 1 A64 Grygov C 2139 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 1992 ½
2004/2005 11 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2100 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 ½
2004/2005 10 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2100 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2125 0
2004/2005 9 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2100 Švéda Jiří TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1895 1
2004/2005 8 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2100 Slovák Pavel ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2099 1
2004/2005 7 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2100 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2022 1
2004/2005 6 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2100 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel B 2290 0
2004/2005 5 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2100 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kroměříž C 1892 0
2004/2005 4 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2100 Rachůnek Martin ŠK Staré Město C 2058 ½
2004/2005 3 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2100 Červený Petr TJ Lanškroun 2116 ½
2004/2005 2 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2100 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2075 ½
2004/2005 1 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2100 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2065 1
2004/2005 11 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2100 Vymětalík Ivo Tatran Litovel C 1919 1
2004/2005 10 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2100 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1839 1
2004/2005 9 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2100 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2112 1
2004/2005 8 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2100 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1863 1
2004/2005 7 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2100 Jančík Rostislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1795 1
2004/2005 6 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2100 Vicenec Roman ŠK Šumperk 2055 1
2004/2005 5 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2100 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2090 1
2004/2005 4 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2100 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2154 0
2004/2005 2 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2100 Nekovář Evžen Sigmia Olomouc 1989 1
2004/2005 1 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2100 Kotva Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2134 0
2003/2004 11 A64 Grygov C 2147 Šlechta Ladislav Spartak Přerov 1953 0
2003/2004 10 A64 Grygov C 2147 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2063 1
2003/2004 9 A64 Grygov C 2147 Zapletal Jiří TJ Unex Uničov 2203 ½
2003/2004 8 A64 Grygov C 2147 Sekanina Jiří SK Prostějov B 2143 ½
2003/2004 7 A64 Grygov C 2147 Lasák Radek Sokol Přemyslovice 2049 ½
2003/2004 6 A64 Grygov C 2147 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1797 1
2003/2004 5 A64 Grygov C 2147 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2016 ½
2003/2004 4 A64 Grygov C 2147 Müller Rudolf Sigmia Olomouc 1960 1
2003/2004 3 A64 Grygov C 2147 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 1937 1
2003/2004 2 A64 Grygov C 2147 Reichl Roman Loko Zábřeh B 1822 1
2003/2004 1 A64 Grygov C 2147 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel C 2227 ½
2003/2004 10 A64 Grygov B 2147 Navrátil Jiří Tatran Litovel B 2163 ½
2003/2004 9 A64 Grygov B 2147 Strašil Pavel Loko Zábřeh 2154 0
2003/2004 8 A64 Grygov B 2147 Hudaček Josef Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 ½
2003/2004 7 A64 Grygov B 2147 Pecina Michal Slavia Kroměříž A 2154 ½
2003/2004 6 A64 Grygov B 2147 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2114 ½
2003/2004 5 A64 Grygov B 2147 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2056 ½
2003/2004 4 A64 Grygov B 2147 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Šumperk 2096 ½
2003/2004 3 A64 Grygov B 2147 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2110 ½
2003/2004 2 A64 Grygov B 2147 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín B 2138 ½