Hráč Forman Lubomír

Forman Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Forman Lubomír
Oddíl: ŠK Břežany-Pravice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1769
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 32763
FIDE ID: 23728701
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Znojmo 0 1784 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 1890 1859 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Znojmo 0 1784 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Universita Brno 0 1969 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Znojmo 0 1785 Veselý Miroslav Slavia Boskovice 0 1723 ½
2018/2019 9 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1784 Skácelík Petr Moravská Slavia Brno C 2182 2160 0
2018/2019 8 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1784 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo B 2033 2020 0
2018/2019 7 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1784 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim D 1516 1612 0
2018/2019 6 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1784 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice 1817 1815 0
2018/2019 5 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1785 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1878 1870 0
2018/2019 4 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1785 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan Ivančice 1884 1884 ½
2018/2019 3 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1785 Marek Jakub ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1693 1711 0
2018/2019 2 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1785 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim B 1983 1934 1
2018/2019 1 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1785 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1990 1940 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Břežany - Pravice 0 1784 Nekvasil Radek GPOA Znojmo "B" 1708 1683 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Břežany - Pravice 0 1784 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo "C" 1560 1620 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Břežany - Pravice 0 1785 Vondra Martin Sokol Dobšice 0 1534 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Břežany - Pravice 0 1785 Dolejš Radek ŠK Sebranci RH 0 1468 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Břežany - Pravice 0 1785 Matula Roman OPTIKA Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1784 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Břežany 0 1826 Tláskal Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice 2113 2095 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Břežany 0 1826 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim "B" 1898 1887 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Břežany 0 1826 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice 2023 1911 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Břežany 0 1826 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1901 1909 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Břežany 0 1826 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 1867 1858 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Břežany 0 1826 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1915 1898 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Břežany 0 1826 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo "B" 2091 2073 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Břežany 0 1826 Buchníček Petr Jezdci Jundrov "B" 2327 2298 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Břežany 0 1826 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1858 1911 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 Tláskal Martin TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 2113 2100 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice A 2023 1923 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 Kučera Petr Jezdci Jundrov C 1947 1999 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1831 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 Uhmann Jan VSK Univerzita Brno B 2059 2054 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK D 2125 2159 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 Kubát Pavel ŠK Střelice B 1998 1986 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo B 2052 2020 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Březany-Pravice 1718 Nekula Richard Šachový klub při ZŠ Šumná 1982 1945 1
2015/2016 8 Ĺ K BĹ™ezany-Pravice 1718 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo C 1844 1
2015/2016 7 Ĺ K BĹ™ezany-Pravice 1718 Dolejš Radek Ĺ K Sebranci RH B 1471 1
2015/2016 5 Ĺ K BĹ™ezany-Pravice 1718 Vondra Martin TJ Sokol Dobšice 1517 ½
2015/2016 3 Ĺ K BĹ™ezany-Pravice 1718 Juránek Martin TJ Sokol Ĺ tĂ­tary A 1750 ½
2015/2016 2 Ĺ K BĹ™ezany-Pravice 1718 Král Zdeněk GPOA Znojmo 1528 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Březany-Pravice 1718 Matula Roman TJ Hodonice 1806 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 Bureš Vít Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice A 1770 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 Koblížek Antonín Duras Brno D 1999 1946 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1796 1817 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo B 1839 1822 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1831 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 Krupica Aleš ŠK Kuřim C 1769 1703 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 Dufek Martin Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 Štencel Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1892 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1725 Juránek Martin TJ Sokol Štítary A 1736 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1725 Caha Martin GPOA Znojmo C 1567 1570 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1725 Matula Roman TJ Hodonice 1779 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1725 Vrzáček Marko TJ Sokol Dobšice 1711 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1725 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo 1875 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1725 Král Zdeněk GPOA Znojmo B 1525 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sebranci RH 1725 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice A 1797 1797 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sebranci RH 1725 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno B 1905 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sebranci RH 1725 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1891 1918 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 1725 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo A 2047 2016 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 1725 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1761 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sebranci RH 1725 Kubíček Jiří Šachy Zastávka 1859 1918 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sebranci RH 1725 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1777 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sebranci RH 1725 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice B 2018 2001 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1722 Brabenec Jan TJ Sokol Štítary B 1466 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1722 Vondra Martin TJ Sokol Dobšice 1504 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1722 Hemalová Lýdie SPgŠ+G Znojmo C 1537 1550 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1722 Král Zdeněk SPgŠ+G Znojmo B 1529 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1722 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo 1514 1516 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1722 Podsklan Štěpán TJ Sokol Štítary A 1599 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1722 Matula Roman TJ Hodonice 1772 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sebranci RH 1722 Nývlt Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice "B" 1826 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sebranci RH 1722 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1830 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sebranci RH 1722 Sádlík Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1578 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 1722 Horák Karel ŠK Střelice "A" 1724 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 1722 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1999 1940 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sebranci RH 1722 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1975 1956 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sebranci RH 1722 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov 1856 1864 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sebranci RH 1722 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1778 1769 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sebranci RH 1722 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo "B" 1939 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1730 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1803 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1730 Továrek Antonín ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1737 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1730 Mouryc Tomáš Vinohrady Brno A 1971 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1730 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo B 1861 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1730 Podsklan Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1474 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1730 Janota Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1982 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1730 Pelikán Karel ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1718 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1730 Fuchs Stanislav Sokol Střelice A 1844 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1730 Sysel Jiří Bydo Zakřany B 1933 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1730 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno B 1762 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1772 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1898 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1772 Nikodém Gustav BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1866 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1772 Tvrdý Radovan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1824 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1772 Kačal Jiří TJ HODONICE A 1447 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1772 Blahynka Martin ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1654 ½