Hráč Zedník Josef

Zedník Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Zedník Josef
Oddíl: Agentura 64 Grygov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2121
Elo mezinárodní: 2122
ID: 35685
FIDE ID: 360333
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2128 2126 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov 1864 1805 ½
2017/2018 9 A64 Grygov B 2128 2118 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2118 2115 ½
2017/2018 8 A64 Grygov B 2117 2118 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2150 2141 1
2017/2018 4 A64 Grygov B 2128 2118 Přenosil Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 2048 2050 ½
2016/2017 9 Agentura 64 Grygov 2109 2114 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2252 2210 ½
2016/2017 8 Agentura 64 Grygov 2109 2114 Skácelík Petr Moravská Slavia Brno 2169 2151 ½
2015/2016 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2109 2114 Škoda Martin Silko Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 ½
2015/2016 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2109 2114 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov 2106 2112 ½
2015/2016 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2109 2114 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2124 2111 0
2015/2016 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2109 2114 Uřičář Jakub TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2178 2195 ½
2015/2016 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2109 2114 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2228 2215 ½
2015/2016 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2109 2114 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2277 2248 ½
2015/2016 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2109 2114 Lakatoš Tomáš OREL Ořechov 2126 ½
2015/2016 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2109 2114 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK B 2224 2214 0
2014/2015 8 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2057 2075 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2422 2409 0
2014/2015 3 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2057 2075 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2205 2203 ½
2014/2015 11 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2057 2075 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2016 2016 ½
2014/2015 10 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2057 2075 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 2024 1994 1
2014/2015 9 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2057 2075 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1852 1854 1
2014/2015 8 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2057 2075 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2089 2077 1
2014/2015 7 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2057 2075 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2071 2089 1
2014/2015 6 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2057 2075 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov 1967 1979 ½
2014/2015 4 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2057 2075 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2018 2023 1
2014/2015 1 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2057 2075 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2209 2210 1
2013/2014 10 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2081 2094 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1926 1961 1
2013/2014 8 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2081 2094 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2134 2140 ½
2013/2014 7 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2081 2094 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1960 1959 0
2013/2014 6 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2081 2094 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín "B" 2172 2180 1
2013/2014 2 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2081 2094 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2217 0
2013/2014 10 A64 PřF Olomouc 2081 2094 Sohr Vladimír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2070 2085 0
2013/2014 9 A64 PřF Olomouc 2081 2094 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1954 1970 ½
2013/2014 8 A64 PřF Olomouc 2081 2094 Malý Marek Sokol Velké Losiny B 2183 2221 ½
2013/2014 7 A64 PřF Olomouc 2081 2094 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2110 ½
2013/2014 6 A64 PřF Olomouc 2081 2094 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2005 1991 0
2013/2014 4 A64 PřF Olomouc 2081 2094 Musil Vítězslav Sokol Skalička 1987 1989 ½
2013/2014 2 A64 PřF Olomouc 2081 2094 Navrátil Jiří ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2071 2074 0
2013/2014 1 A64 PřF Olomouc 2081 2094 Závůrka Roman ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2169 2165 ½
2012/2013 9 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2069 2096 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1932 1932 ½
2012/2013 7 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2069 2096 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc 1826 1
2012/2013 6 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2069 2096 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1999 2036 ½
2012/2013 5 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2069 2096 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 2143 2113 1
2012/2013 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2069 2096 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2133 2149 0
2012/2013 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2069 2096 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2188 2165 ½
2012/2013 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2069 2096 Kozel Jiří Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2051 2079 1
2012/2013 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2069 2096 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín “A“ 2035 2033 0
2011/2012 11 A64 Grygov B 2046 2088 Macharáček Šimon ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2186 2185 ½
2011/2012 8 A64 Grygov B 2046 2088 Kander Ladislav Labortech Ostrava B 1973 1
2011/2012 4 A64 Grygov B 2046 2088 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2136 2152 0
2011/2012 11 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2046 2088 Dosoudil Pavel SK Přerov 1707 1671 1
2011/2012 10 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2046 2088 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička B 1729 1
2011/2012 9 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2046 2088 Gorba Matěj SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1590 1
2011/2012 8 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2046 2088 Svoboda Otakar Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1765 1763 1
2011/2012 7 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2046 2088 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1775 1
2011/2012 6 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2046 2088 Ďatel Oldřich TJ Sokol Tovačov 1250 1
2011/2012 4 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2046 2088 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2003 1930 ½
2011/2012 2 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2046 2088 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 1996 1
2011/2012 1 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2046 2088 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Konice 1821 ½
2010/2011 10 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1851 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1954 1
2010/2011 9 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1851 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2011 1
2010/2011 7 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1851 Švancara Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2120 ½
2010/2011 6 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1851 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1957 1
2010/2011 5 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1851 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1955 ½
2010/2011 4 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1851 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička 2120 1
2010/2011 3 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1851 Urbášek Oleg LOKO Zábřeh 2007 1
2010/2011 2 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1851 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1998 0
2010/2011 1 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1851 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1746 ½
2009/2010 11 A64 DDM Olomouc 1706 Beneš Bedřich SK Přerov 2000 1
2009/2010 10 A64 DDM Olomouc 1706 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov B 1812 0
2009/2010 9 A64 DDM Olomouc 1706 Bláha Jiří ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1638 1
2009/2010 8 A64 DDM Olomouc 1706 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 ½
2009/2010 7 A64 DDM Olomouc 1706 Pivoda František TJ Sokol Hranice 1471 1
2009/2010 6 A64 DDM Olomouc 1706 Kočí Josef AŠK Olomouc B 1519 1
2009/2010 5 A64 DDM Olomouc 1706 Šimíček Jiljí TJ Sokol Skalička B 1500 1
2009/2010 4 A64 DDM Olomouc 1706 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1614 ½
2009/2010 3 A64 DDM Olomouc 1706 Goroš Vladimír Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1693 1
2009/2010 2 A64 DDM Olomouc 1706 Mikeš František Spartak Přerov B 1586 1
2009/2010 1 A64 DDM Olomouc 1706 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1701 1