Hráč Vylíčil Adam

Vylíčil Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Vylíčil Adam
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1757
Elo mezinárodní: 1719
ID: 44218
FIDE ID: 23717556
Rok narození: 2005
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1780 1757 Rada Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1891 1
2019/2020 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1780 1757 Mařák Jakub ŠK Zlín B 1602 1651 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1772 1727 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky A 1419 1542 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1726 1727 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1801 1781 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1703 1727 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1956 1947 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Staré Město 1772 1757 Očko Dominik Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1896 1905 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Staré Město 1764 1727 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1953 1831 ½
2019/2020 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1780 1757 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1819 1806 1
2019/2020 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1780 1757 Zajíček Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1819 1799 0
2019/2020 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1772 1757 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 2053 1941 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1772 1757 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1891 1840 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1764 1727 Worek Joanna ŠO Kunovice B 2288 2284 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1726 1727 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1897 1876 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1726 1727 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov B 1845 1880 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1703 1727 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1732 1754 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK Staré Město B 1772 1757 Krchňáček Jakub ŠO Kunovice B 1217 1243 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK Staré Město B 1772 1757 Hofschneider Tomáš ŠK Zlín A 0 1501 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Staré Město B 1772 1757 Štědrý Jáchym Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 0 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Staré Město B 1772 1757 Zádrapa Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1484 1579 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK Staré Město 1772 1757 Frank Adam Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 2221 2171 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠK Staré Město 1772 1757 Očko Dominik Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1896 1905 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK Staré Město 1764 1727 Kureš Michael ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1920 2002 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Staré Město 1703 1727 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1819 1831 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Staré Město 1703 1727 Steinová Kamila TJ Spartak Vlašim 1337 1428 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Postoupky 1576 1664 Kocůrek Adam Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 1256 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Postoupky 1576 1664 Otáhalová Nela Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1342 1420 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Postoupky 1576 1664 Jurča Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 1100 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Postoupky 1520 1664 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín 1476 1609 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Postoupky 1520 1664 Holeček Dominik ŠK Staré Město D 0 1186 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Postoupky 1520 1664 Hofschneider Tomáš DDM Slavičín 0 1267 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Postoupky 1520 1369 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město C 1246 1317 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Postoupky 1520 1369 Matůš Filip ŠO Kunovice 1724 1744 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Postoupky 1520 1369 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1610 1589 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1468 1664 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1825 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1468 1664 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov B 1648 1737 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Postoupky B 1468 1664 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 0 1832 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1520 1664 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1640 1706 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1520 1664 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1662 1654 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1413 1369 Ondra Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 0 1765 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1378 1369 Sedláček Oldřich SK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1420 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1378 1369 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1726 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1378 1369 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1754 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1217 1224 Hlouch Lubomír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1217 1224 Spáčilová Klára ŠK Staré Město D 1014 1080 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1217 1224 Kamas Gabriel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 1233 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1217 1224 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 0 1673 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1217 1224 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž E 1719 1750 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1217 1224 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1676 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1217 1224 Sklenář Ivo ŠK Prusinovice 0 1606 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1217 1224 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1692 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1217 1224 Do Minh Hieu SK EMKaD Holešov C 1169 1230 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1217 1224 Hlobil Tomáš TJ Bystřice p/H C 0 1433 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1217 1224 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 0 1410 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1217 1224 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Holešov B 0 1653 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1217 1224 Perutka František TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1613 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1217 1224 Mařák Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov B 1355 1489 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 1621 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 Hlobil Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1000 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 1676 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 Mařák Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov B 1185 1176 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 Zlámal Michal ŠK Loukov 1672 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1584 0
2015/2016 7 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1000 Do Minh Hieu SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1169 1226 0
2015/2016 6 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1000 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky C 1400 1458 0
2015/2016 4 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1000 Řezníček Ivo Sokol Postoupky D 1167 1
2015/2016 3 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1000 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 0
2015/2016 1 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1000 Holuj Petr ŠK Holešov C 1546 0
2015/2016 3 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1000 Huňa Rostislav Sokol Postoupky C 1000 0
2015/2016 2 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1000 Ondroušek Michal TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1248 0
2015/2016 1 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1000 Novák Miroslav ŠK Holešov C 1552 0