Hráč Píza Vlastimil

Píza Vlastimil

User Pic
Jméno: Píza Vlastimil
Oddíl: ŠK Gordic Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2246
Elo mezinárodní: 2241
ID: 56
FIDE ID: 300624
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Gordic 2243 2235 Gloser David 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2154 2096 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Gordic 2240 2235 Chytilek Roman TŽ Třinec 2332 2333 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Gordic 2222 2235 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2264 2277 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Gordic 2222 2235 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov n. K. 2104 2145 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Gordic 2225 2235 Skácelík Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2162 2160 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Gordic 2225 2235 Karlík Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková 2194 2187 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Gordic 2232 2244 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2338 2324 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Gordic 2236 2244 Michenka Jozef TJ Ostrava 2281 2250 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Gordic 2236 2244 Strašil Pavel TJ Tatran Litovel 2036 2054 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Gordic 2232 2255 Roubalík Jakub Šachy Hošťálková 2398 2378 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Gordic 2243 2255 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2265 2269 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Gordic 2243 2255 Mužík Martin KVS Ekodivize Opava 2180 2156 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Gordic 2247 2255 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2212 2204 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Gordic 2247 2255 Richterová Nataša Agentura 64 Grygov 2146 2189 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Gordic 2250 2255 Hošek Martin Lokomotiva Brno A 2120 2118 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Gordic 2250 2255 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2254 2253 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Gordic 2243 2255 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava "A" 2298 2249 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Gordic 2243 2255 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2299 2277 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Gordic 2243 2255 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2009 2048 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Gordic 2255 2259 Miturová Magdaléna Slavoj Český Těšín 2198 2196 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2273 2284 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2366 2339 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2273 2284 Kalod Radek Moravská Slavia Brno 2478 2476 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2273 2284 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2273 2284 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava 2291 2295 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2273 2284 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2367 2353 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2273 2284 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2340 2319 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2273 2284 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov 2089 2096 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2273 2284 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2464 2451 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2273 2284 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž 2454 2454 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2273 2284 Kožúšek Daniel Region Panda 2166 2246 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2273 2284 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín 2406 2375 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK GORDIC 2273 2284 Hladík Josef Jezdci Jundrov 2118 2158 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK GORDIC 2273 2284 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov 2157 2146 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK GORDIC 2273 2284 Gaša Patrik TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2108 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK GORDIC 2273 2284 Burdalev Kirill ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2351 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK GORDIC 2273 2284 Věchet Stanislav ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2148 2149 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK GORDIC 2273 2284 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2169 2151 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK GORDIC 2273 2284 Číp Dalibor OREL Ořechov 2125 2110 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK GORDIC 2273 2284 Obšivač Josef A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2339 2309 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK GORDIC 2273 2284 Tajovský Martin ŠK Kuřim 2204 2215 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK GORDIC 2273 2284 Kratochvíl Vít Silko Gambit Jihlava 2254 2181 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Gordic 2259 2261 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2230 2237 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Gordic 2259 2261 Vojta Pavel Dolní Kralovice 2203 2202 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Gordic 2259 2261 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2349 2341 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Gordic 2259 2261 Seidl Štěpán Silko Gambit Jihlava 2211 2225 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Gordic 2259 2261 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2266 2263 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Gordic 2259 2261 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2344 2345 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Gordic 2259 2261 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha B 2077 2086 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Gordic 2259 2261 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2216 2217 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Gordic 2259 2261 Kuba Jindřich Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2327 2322 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Gordic 2259 2261 Šuráň Jan ŠK GROP Praha 2379 2372 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Gordic 2259 2261 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2223 2224 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Gordic 2244 2247 Seidl Štěpán Gambit Jihlava 2212 2261 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Gordic 2244 2247 Tůma Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2326 2327 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Gordic 2244 2247 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2277 2314 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Gordic 2244 2247 Špaček Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2398 2394 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Gordic 2244 2247 Hučín Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2209 2209 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Gordic 2244 2247 Fajman Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2267 2267 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Gordic 2244 2247 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2392 2390 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Gordic 2244 2247 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2108 2103 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Gordic 2244 2247 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2319 2305 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Gordic 2244 2247 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2344 2376 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Gordic 2244 2247 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2208 2219 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2257 2260 Votava Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2534 2527 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2257 2260 Kaňovský David ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2415 2382 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2257 2260 Jasný Stanislav Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2303 2260 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2257 2260 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín “A“ 2377 2381 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2257 2260 Butkiewicz Lukasz Tatran Litovel “B“ 2397 2408 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2257 2260 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2376 2370 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2257 2260 Jurčík Marián Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2496 2466 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2257 2260 Biolek Richard A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2399 2393 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2257 2260 Polák Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2520 2514 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2257 2260 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2396 2384 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2257 2260 Kislinsky Alexey SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2552 2605 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2252 2257 Nehybka Jiří ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2245 2255 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2252 2257 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2029 2045 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2252 2257 Pečinka Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2067 2069 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2252 2257 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2252 2257 Kratochvíl Vít ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1930 1956 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2252 2257 Novotný Josef Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2130 2154 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Gordic 2252 2257 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2193 2186 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Gordic 2252 2257 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2286 2282 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Gordic 2252 2257 Gibiec Ernest Šachový klub Karviná 2279 2283 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Gordic 2252 2257 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2206 2233 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Gordic 2252 2257 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2322 2310 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Gordic 2252 2257 Kislinsky Alexey Slavia Orlová 2528 2482 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Gordic 2252 2257 Pacl Václav Labortech Ostrava B 2179 2166 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Gordic 2252 2257 Luch Michal A64 Grygov B 2433 2387 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Gordic 2252 2257 Stachowiak Kamil Tatran Litovel B 2425 2404 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Gordic 2252 2257 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2370 2356 0
2010/2011 8 SK Caissa Trebic A 2264 Šaroun Radek Sokol Bedrichov 1802 1
2010/2011 7 SK Caissa Trebic A 2264 Donnert Milan SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2116 1
2010/2011 6 SK Caissa Trebic A 2264 Kastner Oldřich AKIS Pardubice 2070 1
2010/2011 5 SK Caissa Trebic A 2264 Věchet Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno 2187 1
2010/2011 4 SK Caissa Trebic A 2264 Němec Pavel SK Chrudim 2255 0
2010/2011 2 SK Caissa Trebic A 2264 Bradáč Roman SK Caissa Trebic B 2050 0
2010/2011 10 SK Gordic 2264 Vrána František SK Stare Mesto 2305 0
2010/2011 9 SK Gordic 2264 Vesselovsky Serguei Jakl Karvina 2349 0
2010/2011 7 SK Gordic 2264 Kocián Karel TJ TZ Trinec B 2217 0
2010/2011 6 SK Gordic 2264 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel B 2266 1
2010/2011 5 SK Gordic 2264 Chytilek Roman SK Zlin B 2366 0
2010/2011 4 SK Gordic 2264 Daneš Jaroslav Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2285 1
2010/2011 3 SK Gordic 2264 Skácelík Petr SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2238 0
2010/2011 2 SK Gordic 2264 Kislinsky Alexey Slavia Orlova 2482 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Gordic 2264 Pecha Tomáš Mittal Ostrava 2239 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2297 Strašil Pavel Tatran Litovel B 2146 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2297 Neděla Vlastimil ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2355 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2297 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2270 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2297 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2344 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2297 Krzyzanowski Marcin SK Slavia Orlová 2371 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2297 Poloch Petr TJ Mittal Ostrava 2274 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2297 Hudeček Jan ŠK Staré Město 2310 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2297 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel A 2485 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2297 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2267 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2297 Přidal Ondřej ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2235 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2297 Čechura Petr Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2278 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2297 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2110 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2297 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2094 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2297 Sabol Marian TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2343 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2297 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2127 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2297 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2297 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2291 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2297 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2129 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2297 Věchet Stanislav Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2185 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2268 Vyskočil Neklan Pila Ořechov A 2296 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2268 Pisk Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2322 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2268 Vařejčko Josef TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2233 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2268 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2124 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2268 Bednář Jaromír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2268 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2262 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2268 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2181 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2250 Blatný Pavel BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2474 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2250 Kruml David TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2103 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2250 Červený Martin OREL OŘECHOV A 2287 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2250 Buchníček Petr ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2284 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2242 Krčmář Zdeněk TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2297 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2242 Riška Lubomír ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2227 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2242 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2236 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2242 Sabol Marian TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2284 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2242 Vašut Karel TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2145 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2242 Červený Martin TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2285 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2242 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2231 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2242 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2131 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2252 Neděla Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "A" 2376 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2252 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2317 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2252 Frolík Martin Slavia Orlová "A" 2317 ½