Hráč Hron Robert

Hron Robert

User Pic
Jméno: Hron Robert
Oddíl: ŠK Gordic Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2038
Elo mezinárodní: 2031
ID: 3529
FIDE ID: 324833
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Gordic 2036 2057 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2216 2208 0
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava A 2045 2057 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1857 1864 ½
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava A 2045 2057 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1875 1860 ½
2018/2019 6 Gambit Jihlava A 2048 2057 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1945 1917 ½
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava A 2048 2057 Gol Filip Spartak Pelhřimov A 0 1846 ½
2018/2019 4 Gambit Jihlava A 2056 2058 Dlasek Ján ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1660 0 ½
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava A 2054 2058 Daniel Michal Gambit Jihlava B 0 1565 1
2018/2019 2 Gambit Jihlava A 2054 2058 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1664 1677 1
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava A 2051 2058 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1780 1778 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Gordic 2059 2072 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1995 1995 1
2017/2018 11 Gambit Jihlava 2058 2072 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlasim 2167 1932 0
2017/2018 10 Gambit Jihlava 2060 2072 Otruba Marek Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2003 1951 ½
2017/2018 8 Gambit Jihlava 2049 2072 Dolanský Lukáš SACHklub Pisek 2097 2091 1
2017/2018 7 Gambit Jihlava 2059 2072 Pospěch Radim TJ Dukla Praha 2096 2082 0
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava 2059 2072 Postupa Martin TJ Pankrac B 2077 2076 0
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava 2060 2072 Horák Martin Sparta Kutna Hora 2270 2225 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK GORDIC 2071 2077 Přibyl Radek Jezdci Jundrov 1923 1911 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK GORDIC 2071 2077 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1795 1766 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK GORDIC 2071 2077 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK GORDIC 2071 2077 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim 1940 1974 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Gordic 2097 2090 Fencl Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 1966 1963 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Gordic 2115 2098 Mejzlík Vojtěch TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2119 2142 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Gordic 2115 2098 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2037 2035 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2111 2096 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2202 2213 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Gordic 2106 2093 Helis Tadeusz Slavia Orlová 2222 2277 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Gordic 2106 2093 Strašil Pavel Tatran Litovel B 2109 2108 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2089 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel A 2293 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2090 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2005 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2101 Holemář David BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2319 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2101 Holušová Táňa ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2101 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2060 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2101 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2240 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2116 Česenek Jiří TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 1954 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2116 Svoboda Ivo TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2024 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2116 Komárková Magdaléna TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2056 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2116 Chloupek Libor ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 1964 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2107 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "A" 2192 ½
2005/2006 8 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2107 Nejezchleb Drahoš SOKOL RUDICE 1873 ½
2005/2006 5 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2107 Mičulka Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2057 1
2004/2005 10 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2115 Vanek Marian Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1596 ½
2004/2005 5 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2115 Fišar Josef Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1584 1