Hráč Pekárková Eva

Pekárková Eva

User Pic
Jméno: Pekárková Eva
Oddíl: Jezdci Jundrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KMž
Elo národní: 1897
Elo mezinárodní: 1925
ID: 4674
FIDE ID: 320269
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1923 1895 Gorčák Jan Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1517 1
2018/2019 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 1925 1897 Havel František Slavia Boskovice 1756 1772 1
2018/2019 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 1923 1895 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 2003 1981 ½
2017/2018 9 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1923 1908 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice 0 1707 ½
2017/2018 2 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1923 1908 Drahokoupil Vladan ŠK Břežany 0 1478 ½
2017/2018 1 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1922 1908 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 0 1745 1
2017/2018 4 Jezdci Jundrov C 1923 1908 Misorin Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1830 1821 ½
2017/2018 3 Jezdci Jundrov C 1923 1908 Matula Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1659 ½
2017/2018 6 Jezdci Jundrov 1922 1908 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 1973 1966 ½
2016/2017 10 Jezdci Jundrov B 1924 1907 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno B 1963 1962 ½
2016/2017 9 Jezdci Jundrov B 1924 1907 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1833 1830 ½
2016/2017 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 1924 1907 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 0
2016/2017 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 1924 1907 Masařík Jan VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 1
2016/2017 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 1924 1907 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2025 2040 0
2016/2017 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 1924 1907 Páral Adam ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1957 1976 ½
2016/2017 9 Jezdci Jundrov C 1924 1907 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice B 1569 1609 1
2016/2017 11 Jezdci Jundrov 1924 1907 Habina Martin �K Ku�im 2005 2014 ½
2016/2017 5 Jezdci Jundrov 1924 1907 Stuchlý Ondřej �K Star� M�sto B 2047 2070 0
2014/2015 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 1924 1922 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1955 1
2014/2015 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 1924 1922 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 1970 1973 0
2014/2015 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 1924 1922 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1852 0
2014/2015 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 1924 1922 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1995 1909 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1954 1950 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1979 1955 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1954 1950 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1852 1866 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1954 1950 Lamser Miroslav SK Tetčice 2073 2054 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1954 1950 Zeman Arnošt Orel Ořechov 1984 1969 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1954 1950 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1835 1934 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1954 1950 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec 2043 2050 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1954 1950 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1936 1928 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Tábor B 1954 1950 Ambrož Antonín TJ Bohemians Praha B 2050 2032 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Tábor B 1954 1950 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub Písek 1896 1832 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Tábor B 1954 1950 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor A 2087 2082 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Tábor B 1954 1950 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2114 2084 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Tábor B 1954 1950 Keller Daniel Sparta Kutná Hora 2159 2151 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Tábor C 1969 2009 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1768 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Tábor C 1969 2009 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice C 1921 1931 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Tábor C 1969 2009 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1712 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Tábor C 1969 2009 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1886 1886 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Tábor C 1969 2009 Vykoukal František Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1862 1897 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Tábor C 1969 2009 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1975 1976 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Tábor C 1969 2009 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1790 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1969 2009 Diviš Libor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1908 1942 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1969 2009 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1975 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1969 2009 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 1999 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1969 2009 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2142 2201 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1969 2009 Staněk Stanislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2024 2065 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1969 2009 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2070 2075 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1969 2009 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2146 2150 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1969 2009 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1967 1977 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1969 2009 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2152 2147 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1953 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2085 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1953 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2162 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1953 Cetkovský Petr Orel Ořechov 2137 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1953 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2003 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1953 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2052 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1953 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2145 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1953 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1873 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1953 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2075 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Tabor B 1953 Klecker Tadeáš OAZA Praha 2221 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Tabor B 1953 Beter Arnošt SK Cesky Krumlov 2050 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tabor B 1953 Koubek Václav Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2140 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tabor B 1953 Rut Vojtěch Sokol Vysehrad B 1931 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Tabor B 1953 Mauerer Ferdinand Sokol Domazlice 2100 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Tabor B 1953 Král Petr SSK HerNyr 1900 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Tabor B 1953 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Pisek 2089 0
2009/2010 11 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1954 Hájek Jiří TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2178 0
2009/2010 10 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1954 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1872 1
2009/2010 9 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1954 Petuchov Sergej AKIS Pardubice 2164 ½
2009/2010 8 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1954 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1956 ½
2009/2010 7 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1954 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2240 0
2009/2010 6 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1954 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2088 ½
2009/2010 4 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1954 Schwarz Milan ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2097 0
2009/2010 2 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1954 Přibyl Radomír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2075 ½
2009/2010 1 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1954 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2223 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Tabor C 1954 Vaniš Josef ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2037 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Tabor C 1954 Janeba Petr CZ Strakonice A 1894 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Tabor C 1954 Absolon Václav REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1882 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Tabor C 1954 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Pisek B 1965 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Tabor C 1954 Petkov Andon TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1811 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Tabor C 1954 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1970 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Tabor C 1954 Tlapa Václav CZ Strakonice B 1753 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Tabor C 1954 Bican Dominik QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1707 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Tabor C 1954 Novák Pavel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1970 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Tabor C 1954 Zikmund Alexandr SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1755 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Tabor C 1954 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tabor B 1980 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Tabor C 1928 Chval Petr Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1929 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Tabor C 1928 Straka Zdeněk SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1881 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Tabor C 1928 Mazur David Reality Hornak Bechyne 1969 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Tabor C 1928 Hrdý Roman Royal Ceske Budejovice 2089 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Tabor C 1928 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1860 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Tabor C 1928 Hůlovec Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 1925 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Tabor C 1928 Muzikář Jan SK Cesky Krumlov 1949 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Tabor C 1928 Janeba Petr CZ Strakonice 1872 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Tabor C 1928 Lacina Filip Sokol Platan Pisek B 2068 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1928 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2065 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1928 Skácelík Petr Pila Ořechov A 2223 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1928 Hájek Lukáš TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2115 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1928 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1890 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1928 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2005 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1928 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2083 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1928 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2018 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1928 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2008 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1928 Mikulů Lukáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1881 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Tábor C 2001 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Tábor C 2001 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1974 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Tábor C 2001 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Tábor C 2001 Bartoš Alois Reality Horňák Bechyně 2069 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Tábor C 2001 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1844 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Tábor C 2001 Říha Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1928 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2001 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tábor B 1847 Březovský Milan Praga Praha B 2140 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tábor B 1847 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Vršovice B 2143 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tábor C 1847 Kříha Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1827 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tábor C 1847 Novák Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1714 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tábor C 1847 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1966 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tábor C 1847 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1817 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tábor C 1847 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov A 1984 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor C 1847 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1726 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tábor C 1847 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 1911 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor C 1847 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1849 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor C 1847 Kellner Petr Sokol Platan Písek 1891 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tábor C 1847 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1835 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tábor C 1847 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B 1751 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tábor B 1826 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1739 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tábor B 1826 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1854 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Tábor B 1826 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1790 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Tábor "D" 1826 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Písek "C" 1751 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tábor "D" 1826 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1826 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tábor "D" 1826 Novák Josef TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1789 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Tábor "D" 1826 Marek Jan Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1854 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Tábor "D" 1826 Zachař Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1754 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tábor "D" 1826 Majer Jiří TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1842 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Tábor "D" 1826 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice "B" 1744 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Tábor "D" 1826 Žák Zdeněk Šachklub Velešín "A" 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tábor "D" 1826 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1684 1