Hráč Varga Marian

Varga Marian

User Pic
Jméno: Varga Marian
Oddíl: ŠK Vinohrady Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1824
Elo mezinárodní: 1900
ID: 30205
FIDE ID: 359254
Rok narození: 1986
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2016/2017 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1856 1884 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1835 1820 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno B 1825 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1906 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 Zeman Arnošt VSK Universita Brno 1968 1983 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Vinohrady B 1901 1885 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov D 2273 2248 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Vinohrady B 1901 1885 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK E 1892 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Vinohrady B 1901 1885 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia E 1909 1918 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Vinohrady B 1901 1885 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1944 1961 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 Fojtík Tomáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2025 2040 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 1947 1924 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1968 1983 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1942 1805 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 Přibyl Radek Jezdci Jundrov B 1923 1911 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 Tvrdý Radovan VSK Universita Brno 1750 1883 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2054 2002 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Vinohrady B 1901 1885 Bravenec Karel DM Klášterského A 1551 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Vinohrady B 1901 1885 Straka Vojtěch Lokomotiva I 1803 1840 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Vinohrady B 1901 1885 Píše Jan Lokomotiva J 2011 1988 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Vinohrady B 1901 1885 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia E 1909 1918 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Vinohrady B 1901 1885 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1944 1961 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Vinohrady B 1881 1853 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1694 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Vinohrady B 1881 1853 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1864 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Vinohrady B 1881 1853 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1725 1652 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Vinohrady B 1881 1853 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského A 1624 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Vinohrady B 1881 1853 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 B 1678 1760 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Vinohrady B 1881 1853 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Vinohrady B 1881 1853 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 B 1678 1760 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Vinohrady B 1881 1853 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1875 1914 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Vinohrady B 1881 1853 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva J 1843 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Vinohrady B 1881 1853 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského A 1624 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Vinohrady B 1881 1853 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1881 1853 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky 2025 2034 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1881 1853 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2112 2102 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1881 1853 Skácelík Petr Moravská Slavia Brno 2136 2158 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1881 1853 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Hustopeče 2102 2111 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1881 1853 Uhmann Jan OREL Ořechov 2063 2057 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1881 1853 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2003 2000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1881 1853 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2075 2078 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1881 1853 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2056 2042 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1881 1853 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž B 2043 2038 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1881 1853 Krolop Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1836 1773 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1857 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva G 1919 1959 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1857 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK E 1920 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1857 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1932 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1857 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita Brno B 1825 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1857 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia D 1909 1932 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1857 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno B 2125 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Vinohrady Brno 1829 1857 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 2031 1980 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Vinohrady Brno 1829 1857 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2053 2049 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Vinohrady Brno 1829 1857 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1945 1918 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Vinohrady Brno 1829 1857 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 1997 1970 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Vinohrady Brno 1829 1857 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1968 1961 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Vinohrady Brno 1829 1857 Sládek Vladislav MKS Vyškov 1987 2015 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Vinohrady Brno 1829 1857 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2022 2008 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Vinohrady Brno 1829 1857 Hubený Pavel Sokol Rudice 1877 1858 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Vinohrady Brno 1829 1857 Šimoník Adam ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1891 1909 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1821 Petlan Ivan ŠK Lokomotiva I 2033 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1821 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1956 1956 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1821 Kučera Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1968 1968 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1821 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2099 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1821 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia D 1961 1970 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1821 Pochylý Bronislav DM Klášterského 1875 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1821 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK E 1928 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1821 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva H 1959 1927 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1821 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva J 1965 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Vinohrady Brno A 1829 1821 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Vinohrady Brno A 1829 1821 Všetečka Milan ŠK "64" Brno B 1728 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Vinohrady Brno A 1829 1821 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1796 1818 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Vinohrady Brno A 1829 1821 Dryšl Kamil TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1504 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Vinohrady Brno A 1829 1821 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1962 1901 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Vinohrady Brno A 1829 1821 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1728 1726 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Vinohrady Brno A 1829 1821 Kusák Václav TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1545 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1842 1826 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1920 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1842 1826 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1965 1902 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1842 1826 Kopeček Ivan BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1952 1971 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1842 1826 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 2099 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1842 1826 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1997 2020 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1842 1826 Ondračka Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1761 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1842 1826 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1916 1926 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1842 1826 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1995 2001 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1842 1826 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1755 1728 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1761 Petlan Michael Lokomotiva Brno I 1587 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1761 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1960 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1761 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno C 1744 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1761 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1810 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1761 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia Brno C 1833 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1761 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia Brno D 1868 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1761 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno 1810 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1761 Havlík Jiří ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1818 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1761 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno J 1778 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1761 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1866 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Vinohrady Brno A 1761 Čechal Jan Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1854 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Vinohrady Brno A 1761 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1995 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Vinohrady Brno A 1761 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1775 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Vinohrady Brno A 1761 Lapúník Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1665 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Vinohrady Brno A 1761 Dryšl Radek SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1857 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Vinohrady Brno A 1761 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1909 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Vinohrady Brno A 1761 Mourycová Jana KŠ TJ Bučovice 1534 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Vinohrady Brno A 1761 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 Brno B 1740 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Vinohrady Brno A 1761 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1841 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Vinohrady Brno A 1761 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1932 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Vinohrady Brno A 1761 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1786 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Vinohrady B 1708 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva J 1865 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Vinohrady B 1708 Hrček Jan Lokomotiva K 1632 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Vinohrady B 1708 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK E 1801 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Vinohrady B 1708 Bednařík Radomír Bystrc Oilers B 1821 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Vinohrady B 1708 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 C 1802 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Vinohrady B 1708 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1909 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Vinohrady B 1708 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1801 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Vinohrady B 1708 Kleiber Karel Duras BVK F 1534 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Vinohrady B 1708 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1789 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Vinohrady B 1708 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva I 1820 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 VINOHRADY BRNO 1708 Pop Bohumil TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1652 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 VINOHRADY BRNO 1708 TJ HODONICE 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 VINOHRADY BRNO 1708 Pelikán Karel SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1766 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 VINOHRADY BRNO 1708 Maršálek Bohumil BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1771 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 VINOHRADY BRNO 1708 Bajcár Tomáš SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1655 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 VINOHRADY BRNO 1708 Janda Luboš BYSTRC OILERS 1948 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 VINOHRADY BRNO 1708 Horák Karel SOKOL STRELICE 1766 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 VINOHRADY BRNO 1708 Zámečník Ondřej SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1617 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 VINOHRADY BRNO 1708 Bezdíček Miloš SK 64 BRNO "B" 1780 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 VINOHRADY BRNO 1708 Patočka Roman TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1502 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Vinohrady B 1676 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia C 1798 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Vinohrady B 1676 Halámka Radek Lokomotiva H 1719 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Vinohrady B 1676 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva J 1591 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Vinohrady B 1676 Strnad Jiří Lokomotiva K 1695 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Vinohrady B 1676 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 C 1775 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Vinohrady B 1676 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia D 1968 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Vinohrady B 1676 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1784 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Vinohrady B 1676 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK E 1793 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Vinohrady B 1676 Bednařík Radomír Průkopník-Petria B 1830 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Vinohrady B 1676 Brychta Jan Univerzita 1624 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Vinohrady Brno A 1676 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Vinohrady Brno A 1676 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Vinohrady Brno A 1676 Otruba Martin ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1625 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Vinohrady Brno A 1676 Prokop Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1706 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1664 Bylok František ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1678 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1664 Holík Jakub SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1513 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1664 Kačal Pavel TJ HODONICE A 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1664 Semotam Josef TJ ZNOJMO B 1662 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1664 Hafrovič Vendelín ŠK 64 BRNO B 1553 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1664 Hanák Emil ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 2033 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1664 Prášek Ladislav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1623 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1664 Moulis Rudolf ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1899 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1664 Bednařík Radomír ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1831 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Vinohrady Brno B 1664 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno C 1000 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Vinohrady Brno B 1664 Řehůřek Jiří Petria-Průkopník B 1733 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Vinohrady Brno B 1664 Štourač František Lokomotiva Brno J 1621 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Vinohrady Brno B 1664 Keda Michal Duras BVK Brno F 1431 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Vinohrady Brno B 1664 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1729 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Vinohrady Brno B 1664 Hanák Emil Lokomotiva Brno H 2033 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Vinohrady Brno B 1664 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva Brno I 1628 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Vinohrady Brno B 1664 Chmelíček Bronislav Duras BVK Brno E 1974 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Vinohrady Brno B 1664 Brychta Jan Univerzita Brno 1648 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Vinohrady B 1250 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 C 1896 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Vinohrady B 1250 Fabián Jindřich Průkopník B 1728 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Vinohrady B 1250 Vokřínek Petr Lokomotiva I 1744 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Vinohrady B 1250 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva K 1584 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Vinohrady B 1250 Koukolík Antonín Lokomotiva J 1558 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Vinohrady B 1250 Stojan Josef Lokomotiva H 1825 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Vinohrady B 1250 Maršálek Bohumil Moravská Slávia D 1772 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Vinohrady B 1250 Prokeš Karel Vojenská akademie 1738 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Vinohrady B 1250 Hořínek Olin Moravská Slávia C 1467 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Vinohrady B 1250 Havlík Jiří Duras E 1834 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 UNIVERZITA BRNO Bylok František ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1600 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 UNIVERZITA BRNO Diviš Libor ŠK TETČICE 1825 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 UNIVERZITA BRNO Kalod Michal LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1739 0 soutěž