Hráč Švancara Petr

Švancara Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Švancara Petr
Oddíl: Agentura 64 Grygov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2124
Elo mezinárodní: 2171
ID: 1273
FIDE ID: 317730
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Tatran Litovel 2171 2124 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2082 2135 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Tatran Litovel 2158 2124 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2272 2268 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Tatran Litovel 2145 2124 Hodovský Jiří Šachy Hošťálková 2137 2135 1
2018/2019 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2171 2124 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín 2017 2021 1
2018/2019 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2158 2124 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov 2166 2148 1
2018/2019 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2145 2124 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice 1831 1866 1
2017/2018 8 Agentura 64 Grygov 2137 2099 Slepov Kyryl Lokomotiva Brno A 2107 2107 0
2017/2018 7 Agentura 64 Grygov 2137 2099 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic 2091 2082 ½
2017/2018 6 Agentura 64 Grygov 2117 2099 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2229 2218 0
2017/2018 5 Agentura 64 Grygov 2117 2099 Pacl Václav TJ Ostrava "A" 2104 2123 1
2017/2018 4 Agentura 64 Grygov 2116 2099 Kuboš Rostislav ŠK Staré Město 2178 2160 1
2017/2018 3 Agentura 64 Grygov 2116 2099 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2091 2165 1
2017/2018 2 Agentura 64 Grygov 2116 2099 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2185 2152 ½
2017/2018 1 Agentura 64 Grygov 2096 2081 Bednařík Josef Šachy Hošťálková 2108 2102 0
2017/2018 10 A64 Grygov B 2116 2099 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1955 1965 1
2017/2018 9 A64 Grygov B 2116 2099 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel B 2002 1983 1
2017/2018 11 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2040 2057 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1983 1993 1
2017/2018 10 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2040 2057 Slanina Miroslav TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2159 2156 1
2017/2018 8 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2040 2057 Gibiec Ernest Šachový klub Karviná 2129 2144 0
2017/2018 7 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2040 2057 Bolacký Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2209 2237 1
2017/2018 6 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2040 2057 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1916 1905 1
2017/2018 5 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2040 2057 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2112 2053 1
2017/2018 3 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2040 2057 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1918 1909 1
2017/2018 2 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2040 2057 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov "A" 2080 2075 0
2016/2017 11 Tatran Litovel "B" 2040 2057 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2236 1
2016/2017 9 Tatran Litovel "B" 2040 2057 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2114 2107 1
2016/2017 8 Tatran Litovel "B" 2040 2057 Kuchař Matěj ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2054 1944 0
2016/2017 7 Tatran Litovel "B" 2040 2057 Weczerek Marek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2054 2011 0
2016/2017 6 Tatran Litovel "B" 2040 2057 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 0
2016/2017 5 Tatran Litovel "B" 2040 2057 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1793 1813 1
2016/2017 4 Tatran Litovel "B" 2040 2057 Havelka Ondřej Sokol Dobrá 1911 1863 0
2016/2017 3 Tatran Litovel "B" 2040 2057 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2041 2018 ½
2016/2017 2 Tatran Litovel "B" 2040 2057 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 1918 1909 0
2016/2017 1 Tatran Litovel "B" 2040 2057 Káňa Pavel Šachový klub Karviná 2052 2048 1
2016/2017 11 Agentura 64 Grygov 2040 2057 Horák Jan Region Panda 1526 1457 1
2016/2017 8 Agentura 64 Grygov 2040 2057 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno 1963 1962 1
2016/2017 7 Agentura 64 Grygov 2040 2057 Olšar Robin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2050 2017 ½
2016/2017 6 Agentura 64 Grygov 2040 2057 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2168 2169 ½
2016/2017 4 Agentura 64 Grygov 2040 2057 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2069 2083 ½
2016/2017 3 Agentura 64 Grygov 2040 2057 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov 2081 2089 ½
2016/2017 2 Agentura 64 Grygov 2040 2057 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2086 2111 1
2016/2017 1 Agentura 64 Grygov 2040 2057 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž 2142 2121 ½
2015/2016 11 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2040 2057 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "A" 1943 1978 1
2015/2016 9 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2040 2057 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město "A" 2004 1857 ½
2015/2016 8 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2040 2057 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2063 2068 1
2015/2016 7 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2040 2057 Skácelík Petr Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2169 2151 ½
2015/2016 4 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2040 2057 Zimniok Lubomír ŠK Karviná "A" 2087 2114 0
2015/2016 3 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2040 2057 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2096 2032 0
2015/2016 2 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2040 2057 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2182 2140 0
2015/2016 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2040 2057 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 2005 2014 1
2015/2016 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2040 2057 Seidl Antonín Silko Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 0
2015/2016 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2040 2057 Hladík Josef Jezdci Jundrov 2118 2158 ½
2015/2016 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2040 2057 Zapletal Jiří SK Prostějov 2068 2056 0
2015/2016 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2040 2057 Hájek Oskar TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2134 2138 0
2015/2016 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2040 2057 Mičulka Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 1
2015/2016 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2040 2057 Růžička Josef ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2211 2173 ½
2015/2016 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2040 2057 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 ½
2015/2016 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2040 2057 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK GORDIC 2214 2221 0
2015/2016 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2040 2057 Moulis Mojmír OREL Ořechov 2088 2095 0
2015/2016 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2040 2057 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK B 2160 2141 1
2014/2015 11 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2080 2073 Kaňáková Natálie Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 1945 1911 0
2014/2015 10 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2080 2073 Kratochvíl Karel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2148 2146 0
2014/2015 8 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2080 2073 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2136 2158 ½
2014/2015 7 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2080 2073 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 1967 1944 1
2014/2015 6 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2080 2073 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2152 2189 0
2014/2015 5 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2080 2073 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín „A“ 2123 2083 0
2014/2015 3 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2080 2073 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2124 2126 1
2014/2015 2 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2080 2073 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1909 1864 1
2014/2015 1 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2080 2073 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2060 2059 1
2014/2015 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2080 2073 Gnida Patrik TJ Zlaté Hory 2000 2014 0
2014/2015 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2080 2073 Trávníček Petr ŠK Šternberk 2042 2039 ½
2014/2015 11 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2080 2073 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2211 2207 ½
2014/2015 10 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2080 2073 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 2106 2116 1
2014/2015 9 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2080 2073 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2065 2060 0
2014/2015 8 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2080 2073 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2135 2137 0
2014/2015 7 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2080 2073 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2171 2174 0
2014/2015 6 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2080 2073 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2079 2080 1
2014/2015 5 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2080 2073 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2159 2165 1
2014/2015 4 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2080 2073 Juříček Stanislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 2122 2130 ½
2014/2015 3 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2080 2073 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2078 2080 ½
2014/2015 2 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2080 2073 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava "A" 2129 2140 0
2014/2015 1 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2080 2073 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava "B" 2193 2191 ½
2013/2014 11 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2094 2092 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1929 1929 0
2013/2014 10 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2094 2092 Karhánek Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2142 2170 0
2013/2014 9 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2094 2092 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2107 2093 1
2013/2014 7 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2094 2092 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín "B" 1986 1989 1
2013/2014 6 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2094 2092 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2009 ½
2013/2014 5 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2094 2092 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2087 2069 0
2013/2014 4 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2094 2092 Muratidis Nikos KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2183 1
2013/2014 3 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2094 2092 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 ½
2013/2014 2 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2094 2092 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2068 2075 ½
2013/2014 1 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2094 2092 Zatloukal Petr A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2114 2100 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2092 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1967 1923 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2092 Zapletal Jiří Sokol Přemyslovice 1987 2003 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2092 Sýkora Jan Sokol Skalička 2132 2063 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2092 Fiala Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2012 1967 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2092 Malý Marek Sokol Velké Losiny B 2183 2221 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2092 Dvořák Vladimír ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2046 2047 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2092 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2019 2008 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2092 Sohr Vladimír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2070 2085 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2092 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1846 1888 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2092 Sochor Stanislav A64 PřF Olomouc 2107 2116 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2092 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2009 0
2012/2013 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2127 2121 Trávníček Petr Sigmia Olomouc 2138 2117 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2127 2121 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1999 2036 1
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2127 2121 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 2143 2113 0
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2127 2121 Urbášek Oleg ŠK Loštice 2032 1961 0
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2127 2121 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2024 2018 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2127 2121 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2061 2042 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2127 2121 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1996 2016 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2127 2121 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2154 2148 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2127 2121 Tsiligkaridis Kyriakos TJ Sokol Skalička 2116 2083 1
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2127 2121 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2020 2008 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2127 2121 Alfimov Igor A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1961 1962 ½
2012/2013 11 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2127 2121 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2013 2022 ½
2012/2013 10 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2127 2121 Strašil Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2093 0
2012/2013 9 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2127 2121 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2140 2148 ½
2012/2013 8 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2127 2121 Kolašín Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2001 2034 1
2012/2013 7 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2127 2121 Pečinka Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2087 2090 ½
2012/2013 6 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2127 2121 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2010 1981 ½
2012/2013 5 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2127 2121 Novotný Jan TJ Náchod 1959 1949 ½
2012/2013 4 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2127 2121 Machlowski Slawomir Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2181 2184 0
2012/2013 3 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2127 2121 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2211 2216 ½
2012/2013 2 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2127 2121 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2104 2101 0
2012/2013 1 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2127 2121 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1927 2046 1
2011/2012 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2137 2110 Borovička Bohumil Tatra Kopřivnice 1997 2012 1
2011/2012 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2137 2110 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2269 2283 ½
2011/2012 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2137 2110 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2042 2004 ½
2011/2012 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2137 2110 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá 2008 2007 1
2011/2012 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2137 2110 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2157 2195 0
2011/2012 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2137 2110 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2089 2080 0
2011/2012 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2137 2110 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava 2195 2192 ½
2011/2012 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2137 2110 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2079 2138 ½
2011/2012 3 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2137 2110 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1948 1957 1
2011/2012 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2137 2110 Trombík Karel Baník Havířov A 2002 1959 0
2011/2012 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2137 2110 Szotkowski Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 2008 2195 1
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2137 2110 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2166 2186 0
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2137 2110 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2067 2070 0
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2137 2110 Zapletal Milan ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1940 1
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2137 2110 Švéda Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1915 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2137 2110 Trávníček Petr Sigmia Olomouc 2165 2096 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2137 2110 Štec František TJ Spartak Přerov 2075 1953 1
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2137 2110 Kozák Petr TJ Sokol Skalička 2133 2126 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2137 2110 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1972 1
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2137 2110 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 1943 1915 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2137 2110 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2027 2080 1
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2137 2110 Žilka Štěpán TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2517 2518 0
2010/2011 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2120 Cagašík Tomáš Spartak Přerov 2279 0
2010/2011 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2120 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2105 1
2010/2011 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2120 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2053 ½
2010/2011 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2120 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2135 ½
2010/2011 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2120 Zedník Josef A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1851 ½
2010/2011 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2120 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2113 1
2010/2011 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2120 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1957 1
2010/2011 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2120 Závůrka Roman SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2199 0
2010/2011 3 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2120 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2178 ½
2010/2011 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2120 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1954 1
2010/2011 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2120 Tsiligkaridis Kyriakos TJ Sokol Skalička 2131 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2120 Šindler Michal TJ VOKD Poruba 2196 0
2010/2011 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2120 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov 2226 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2120 Závěšický Petr ŠK Šenov 2037 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2120 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 ½
2009/2010 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2132 Didi Jan TJ Mittal B 2044 ½
2009/2010 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2132 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov 2182 ½
2009/2010 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2132 Bělka Lubomír ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2000 ½
2009/2010 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2132 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál 2076 1
2009/2010 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2132 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec C 2027 1
2009/2010 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2132 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2055 ½
2009/2010 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2132 Zajíček Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 2023 1
2009/2010 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2132 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1898 1
2009/2010 10 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2132 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1959 1
2009/2010 9 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2132 Cagašík Tomáš Spartak Přerov 2276 0
2009/2010 8 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2132 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1930 0
2009/2010 7 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2132 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2168 0
2009/2010 6 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2132 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2001 ½
2009/2010 5 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2132 Závůrka Roman SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2165 0
2009/2010 4 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2132 Tsiligkaridis Kyriakos TJ Sokol Skalička 2132 ½
2009/2010 3 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2132 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2100 1
2009/2010 2 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2132 Hrabal Michal TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1908 1
2009/2010 1 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2132 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2166 ½
2008/2009 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2187 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2041 ½
2008/2009 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2187 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 2019 ½
2008/2009 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2187 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2103 ½
2008/2009 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2187 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1931 0
2008/2009 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2187 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2164 ½
2008/2009 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2187 Lacko Jan ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2203 0
2008/2009 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2187 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2048 1
2008/2009 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2187 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1893 1
2008/2009 11 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2187 Lasák Radek SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2128 ½
2008/2009 10 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2187 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 2243 0
2008/2009 9 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2187 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 2085 0
2008/2009 8 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2187 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2169 1
2008/2009 7 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2187 Kolašín Jan TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1942 ½
2008/2009 6 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2187 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 2034 0
2008/2009 5 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2187 Sonter Matthew Sigmia Olomouc 2175 ½
2008/2009 4 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2187 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1911 1
2008/2009 3 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2187 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2138 ½
2008/2009 2 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2187 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2085 1
2008/2009 1 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2187 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2107 ½
2007/2008 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh A 2156 ½
2007/2008 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2174 1
2007/2008 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1991 1
2007/2008 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 Šmudla Jan SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1958 1
2007/2008 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2066 1
2007/2008 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 Čábelka Rolf LOKO Zábřeh B 2015 1
2007/2008 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 Plíva Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1913 1
2007/2008 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 Harašta Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1995 1
2007/2008 3 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 Sonter Matthew C Sigmia Olomouc 2183 0
2007/2008 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2030 1
2007/2008 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 Klimeš Jiří ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1845 1
2007/2008 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2121 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel B 1831 ½
2007/2008 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2121 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 1
2007/2008 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2121 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž 2196 0
2007/2008 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2121 Fiala Václav SK Boršice 2039 1
2007/2008 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2121 Baňas Kamil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče ½
2007/2008 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2121 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2114 ½
2007/2008 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2121 Šimek Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2153 ½
2007/2008 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2121 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2146 0
2007/2008 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2121 Seget Milan TJ Tatran Poštorná 2100 ½
2007/2008 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2121 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2017 ½
2007/2008 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2121 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2174 ½
2006/2007 11 A64 Grygov B 2160 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 ½
2006/2007 10 A64 Grygov B 2160 Sohr Vladimír LOKO Zábřeh 2116 0
2006/2007 9 A64 Grygov B 2160 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2149 0
2006/2007 8 A64 Grygov B 2160 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2125 ½
2006/2007 7 A64 Grygov B 2160 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2161 0
2006/2007 6 A64 Grygov B 2160 Veselský Josef SK Boršice 1
2006/2007 5 A64 Grygov B 2160 Řehák Lukáš ŠK SK Zlín C 1892 1
2006/2007 4 A64 Grygov B 2160 Přidal Ondřej ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2161 0
2006/2007 2 A64 Grygov B 2160 Vávra Pavel AŠK DA Olomouc 2153 ½
2006/2007 1 A64 Grygov B 2160 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov 2034 ½
2006/2007 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2160 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2149 1
2006/2007 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2160 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh B 2157 1
2006/2007 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2160 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1995 1
2006/2007 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2160 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2042 ½
2006/2007 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2160 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 1971 0
2006/2007 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2160 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2067 ½
2006/2007 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2160 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 1976 ½
2006/2007 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2160 Maláč Pavel ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2021 0
2006/2007 3 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2160 Kotva Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2120 0
2006/2007 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2160 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2007 1
2006/2007 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2160 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2078 ½
2005/2006 11 A64 Grygov C 2159 Maláč Pavel ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2017 ½
2005/2006 10 A64 Grygov C 2159 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2090 ½
2005/2006 8 A64 Grygov C 2159 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Šumperk 2138 1
2005/2006 7 A64 Grygov C 2159 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2179 1
2005/2006 5 A64 Grygov C 2159 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2193 ½
2005/2006 4 A64 Grygov C 2159 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh B 2153 ½
2005/2006 2 A64 Grygov C 2159 Beil Martin ŠK Šternberk 2230 0
2005/2006 1 A64 Grygov C 2159 Pala Vladimír SK Přerov 2235 0
2004/2005 9 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2157 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2080 1
2004/2005 8 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2157 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2094 1
2004/2005 6 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2157 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Šumperk 2100 0
2004/2005 5 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2157 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2117 ½
2004/2005 4 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2157 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1964 1
2004/2005 3 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2157 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 1981 1
2004/2005 2 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2157 Kotík Věroslav Sigmia Olomouc 2034 ½
2004/2005 1 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2157 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2053 1
2003/2004 10 A64 Grygov C 2244 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2144 0
2003/2004 9 A64 Grygov C 2244 Navrátil Jiří TJ Unex Uničov 2163 0
2003/2004 8 A64 Grygov C 2244 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2186 ½
2003/2004 7 A64 Grygov C 2244 Spurný Ondřej Sokol Přemyslovice 1990 1
2003/2004 6 A64 Grygov C 2244 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2096 0
2003/2004 5 A64 Grygov C 2244 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 1
2003/2004 4 A64 Grygov C 2244 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2055 1
2003/2004 3 A64 Grygov C 2244 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 2001 1
2003/2004 2 A64 Grygov C 2244 Růžička Milan Loko Zábřeh B 2060 ½
2003/2004 1 A64 Grygov C 2244 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2049 0
2003/2004 8 SC A64 Grygov 2244 Civín Tomáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2367 0