Hráč Boháček Milan

Boháček Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Boháček Milan
Oddíl: SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2076
Elo mezinárodní: 2127
ID: 30296
FIDE ID: 371270
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2127 2076 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2088 2100 1
2018/2019 9 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2128 2076 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2274 2264 0
2018/2019 7 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2117 2076 Jablonický Martin ŠK Velké Losiny 0
2018/2019 6 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2117 2076 Babula Milan TJ Vlčnov 2216 2188 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2111 2091 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice 1872 1873 1
2018/2019 2 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2123 2091 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2002 2042 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2143 2091 Bednařík Josef ŠK Zlín 2115 2113 0
2018/2019 9 Slavia Boskovice 2127 2076 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2292 2286 0
2018/2019 8 Slavia Boskovice 2128 2076 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1905 1963 1
2018/2019 7 Slavia Boskovice 2128 2076 Slepov Kyryl Jezdci Jundrov B 2150 2130 ½
2018/2019 6 Slavia Boskovice 2117 2076 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2101 2093 1
2018/2019 5 Slavia Boskovice 2117 2076 Tajovský Martin ŠK Kuřim 2248 2238 ½
2018/2019 4 Slavia Boskovice 2111 2091 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2185 2179 ½
2018/2019 3 Slavia Boskovice 2123 2091 Nový Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2171 2180 0
2018/2019 1 Slavia Boskovice 2143 2091 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2161 2176 0
2018/2019 8 Slavia Boskovice "B" 2128 2076 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1728 1675 1
2018/2019 4 Slavia Boskovice "B" 2111 2091 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1949 1975 1
2018/2019 3 Slavia Boskovice "B" 2123 2091 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Lipůvka 1919 1900 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2142 2030 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2194 2176 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2119 2030 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1991 1988 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2119 2030 Kuchynka Lukáš MKS Vyškov 2307 2295 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2110 2030 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1886 1907 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2075 2030 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2045 2040 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2075 2030 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov 2021 2038 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2119 2030 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 2073 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2119 2030 Bureš Jaroslav Orel Ořechov 2404 2413 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2119 2030 Předínský Vladan ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1912 1927 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2085 2028 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2093 2075 ½
2017/2018 9 Slavia Boskovice 2110 2030 Tichý David Spartak Adamov "B" 1999 1806 1
2017/2018 8 Slavia Boskovice 2110 2030 Varga Dávid ŠK Lipůvka 2312 0 0
2017/2018 7 Slavia Boskovice 2075 2030 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim "C" 1834 1887 ½
2017/2018 6 Slavia Boskovice 2075 2030 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1971 1977 0
2017/2018 5 Slavia Boskovice 2119 2030 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1854 1874 1
2017/2018 4 Slavia Boskovice 2119 2030 Marša Alexandr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1910 1899 1
2017/2018 3 Slavia Boskovice 2119 2030 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2071 2006 1
2017/2018 2 Slavia Boskovice 2119 2030 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2054 2104 1
2017/2018 1 Slavia Boskovice 2085 2028 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vyškov "B" 1747 1752 1
2017/2018 10 SK Svitavy 2119 2030 Navrátil Miroslav TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1697 1713 1
2016/2017 11 SK Svitavy 2032 2042 Kastner Oldřich SK Bohemia Pardubice 2061 2039 ½
2016/2017 10 SK Svitavy 2032 2042 Holásek Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici B 2045 2015 1
2016/2017 9 SK Svitavy 2032 2042 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2176 2187 0
2016/2017 8 SK Svitavy 2032 2042 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2069 2086 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Svitavy 2032 2042 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny D 2007 2034 1
2016/2017 5 SK Svitavy 2032 2042 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotebor 2283 2280 0
2016/2017 4 SK Svitavy 2032 2042 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto B 2105 2077 1
2016/2017 3 SK Svitavy 2032 2042 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka B 2012 2058 1
2016/2017 2 SK Svitavy 2032 2042 Sýkora Josef SK Rapid Pardubice C 2035 2077 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Svitavy 2032 2042 Česenek Jan TJ SO Chrudim 1985 1912 1
2015/2016 9 Makkabi Boskovice 2032 2042 Krejčí Petr ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1805 1
2015/2016 8 Makkabi Boskovice 2032 2042 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 1
2015/2016 7 Makkabi Boskovice 2032 2042 Holušová Táňa ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2038 2046 0
2015/2016 6 Makkabi Boskovice 2032 2042 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim "B" 1940 1974 0
2015/2016 5 Makkabi Boskovice 2032 2042 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1928 1
2015/2016 4 Makkabi Boskovice 2032 2042 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1929 1
2015/2016 3 Makkabi Boskovice 2032 2042 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1742 1
2015/2016 2 Makkabi Boskovice 2032 2042 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1833 1787 ½
2015/2016 1 Makkabi Boskovice 2032 2042 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Svitavy 2032 2042 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotěboř 2167 2133 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Svitavy 2032 2042 Výprachtický David TJ Lanškroun 2203 2165 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Svitavy 2032 2042 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2049 2065 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Svitavy 2032 2042 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1892 1897 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Svitavy 2032 2042 Kastner Oldřich ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2061 2039 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Svitavy 2032 2042 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1998 2002 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Svitavy 2032 2042 Netušil Jakub Proplast Česká Třebová 1926 1920 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Svitavy 2032 2042 Fiedler Bedřich TJ Sokol Zaječice 2122 2125 ½
2015/2016 8 Makkabi Boskovice B 2032 2042 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1806 1
2015/2016 4 Makkabi Boskovice B 2032 2042 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 2028 1773 ½
2014/2015 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1903 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 2009 1
2014/2015 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1903 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov B 1823 0
2014/2015 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1903 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1812 1
2014/2015 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1903 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1929 1
2014/2015 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1903 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1803 0
2014/2015 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1903 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1817 ½
2014/2015 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1903 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim B 1968 1962 1
2014/2015 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1903 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 2104 ½
2014/2015 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1903 Grepl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1858 1857 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1903 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1980 2021 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1903 Kučera Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1987 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1903 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2052 2033 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1903 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice 1947 1986 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1903 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2110 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1903 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2046 2025 1
2013/2014 9 Boskovice B 1853 Pokladník Martin Sloup B 1877 0
2013/2014 8 Boskovice B 1853 Lipovec E 1
2013/2014 7 Boskovice B 1853 Ševčík David Lipovec D 1861 0
2013/2014 6 Boskovice B 1853 Zemánek Jan Jevíčko B 1849 1910 1
2013/2014 5 Boskovice B 1853 Šebek Jan Adamov B 1833 1
2013/2014 4 Boskovice B 1853 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice B 1732 1
2013/2014 3 Boskovice B 1853 Matuška Jan Jedovnice 1753 1
2013/2014 2 Boskovice B 1853 Řehulka Josef Rovečné A 1404 1
2013/2014 1 Boskovice B 1853 Kaderka Tomáš Lipůvka 1754 1
2013/2014 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1853 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1947 ½
2013/2014 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1853 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1724 ½
2013/2014 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1853 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1919 1926 1
2013/2014 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1853 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov C 1637 1792 ½
2013/2014 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1853 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1813 ½
2013/2014 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1853 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1774 1
2013/2014 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1853 Binder Jaroslav ŠK Brno 64 1877 1871 1
2013/2014 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1853 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim B 1811 1838 1
2013/2014 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1853 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1742 1
2012/2013 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1821 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2071 2031 ½
2012/2013 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1821 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1846 1
2012/2013 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1821 Vitula Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1884 1898 ½
2012/2013 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1821 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2058 1847 1
2012/2013 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1821 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1896 1
2012/2013 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1821 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1903 1910 1
2012/2013 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1821 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov "C" 1839 1866 ½
2012/2013 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1821 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1758 0
2012/2013 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1821 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1554 0
2012/2013 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1821 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1772 1
2012/2013 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1821 Wiezner Jiří Spartak Adamov "B" 1733 1
2011/2012 8 Makkabi Boskovice B 1798 Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice 1620 1
2011/2012 6 Makkabi Boskovice B 1798 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup B 1873 ½
2011/2012 5 Makkabi Boskovice B 1798 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov C 1827 1807 ½
2011/2012 4 Makkabi Boskovice B 1798 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1657 1
2011/2012 2 Makkabi Boskovice B 1798 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1771 ½
2011/2012 1 Makkabi Boskovice B 1798 Dostál Adolf TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1385 1
2011/2012 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1798 Svoboda Vratislav ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1470 1
2011/2012 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1798 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1496 ½
2011/2012 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1798 Koukolík Antonín Spartak Adamov "B 1556 1
2011/2012 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1798 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1753 ½
2011/2012 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1798 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov "B" 1716 1
2011/2012 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1798 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "A" 1806 0
2011/2012 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1798 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1663 ½
2011/2012 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1798 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1960 1895 1
2011/2012 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1798 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko 1500 1
2011/2012 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1798 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1771 0
2010/2011 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1799 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1799 0
2010/2011 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1799 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov "A" 2008 0
2010/2011 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1799 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1785 1
2010/2011 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1799 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1784 ½
2010/2011 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1799 Trmač Radek Spartak Adamov "B" 1724 ½
2010/2011 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1799 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 ½
2010/2011 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1799 Flašar Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1593 0
2010/2011 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1799 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1989 0
2010/2011 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1799 Nečas Aleš Sokol Rudice 1885 1
2010/2011 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1799 Kedroutek František ŠK Jevíčko 1645 1
2010/2011 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1799 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1996 0
2009/2010 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1759 Nečas Michal SK Garde Lipovec B 1756 1
2009/2010 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1759 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice A 1757 1
2009/2010 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1759 Habina Martin SK Garde Lipovec A 2074 ½
2009/2010 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1759 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1578 1
2009/2010 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1759 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Rudice B 1411 1
2009/2010 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1759 Janás Josef SK Sokol Tisnov 1752 0
2009/2010 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1759 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyskov B 1734 ½
2009/2010 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1759 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyskov A 1829 0
2009/2010 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1759 Gorodkov Leonid ASK Blansko 1698 ½
2009/2010 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1759 Horák Jan SK Jevicko 1697 ½
2008/2009 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1722 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice "A" 1951 ½
2008/2009 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1722 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice "B" 1670 1
2008/2009 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1722 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyskov "A" 1894 1
2008/2009 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1722 Horák Jan SK Jevicko 1707 1
2008/2009 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1722 Moc Roman TJ CKD Blansko 1657 0
2008/2009 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1722 Krejčí Petr SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1673 0
2008/2009 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1722 Dufek Jaroslav MKS Vyskov "B" 1705 1
2008/2009 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1722 Drahovzal Milan SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1764 1
2008/2009 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1722 Zikan Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1766 ½
2008/2009 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1722 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2103 0
2008/2009 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1722 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1798 1
2007/2008 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1722 ½
2007/2008 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Horák Jan SK Jevicko 1698 ½
2007/2008 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Horák Bronislav SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1977 0
2007/2008 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyskov B 1757 ½
2007/2008 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Křápek Miroslav KS TJ Bucovice 1802 1
2007/2008 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Martišek Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1849 1
2007/2008 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Polách Daneš TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 0
2007/2008 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Kocman Richard MKS Vyskov A 1877 1
2007/2008 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice C 1520 1
2007/2008 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1953 ½
2007/2008 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Nečas Michal SK Garde Lipovec B 1742 0