Hráč Zelený Tomáš

Zelený Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Zelený Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK Caissa Třebíč z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1972
Elo mezinárodní: 1947
ID: 42847
FIDE ID: 23708085
Rok narození: 2001
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 Pivovar Dalešice 1930 1965 Hruška Ondřej Spartak Pelhřimov A 1966 1966 1
2019/2020 8 Pivovar Dalešice 1930 1965 Škoda Martin Gambit Jihlava A 2183 2169 ½
2019/2020 6 Pivovar Dalešice 1937 1965 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1997 1981 ½
2019/2020 5 Pivovar Dalešice 1937 1977 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1974 1984 0
2019/2020 4 Pivovar Dalešice 1941 1977 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1861 1873 ½
2019/2020 2 Pivovar Dalešice 1944 1977 Ježek Zdeněk ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1887 1869 ½
2019/2020 1 Pivovar Dalešice 1952 1977 Kratochvíl Vít Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2197 2189 0
2019/2020 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1930 1965 Bendl Hynek Spartak Pelhřimov B 1984 1963 ½
2019/2020 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1941 1977 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1783 1771 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1944 1977 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1942 1993 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1944 1977 Gubáš Jan TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 2071 1940 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1952 1977 Vincze Roman ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2133 2121 0
2018/2019 11 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1949 1877 Novotný Ondřej TJ SO Chrudim 1933 1866 1
2018/2019 10 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1949 1877 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto 1941 1962 ½
2018/2019 8 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1921 1877 Švanda Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka 1934 1850 1
2018/2019 7 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1868 1877 Prokop Matěj Rapid Pardubice 1845 1878 1
2018/2019 6 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1868 1877 Kubát Pavel OREL Orechov 1991 1974 1
2018/2019 5 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1864 1856 Tesař Patrik Sokol Kolin 2054 2039 0
2018/2019 3 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1873 1856 Vrkota Miloš TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2072 2062 1
2018/2019 2 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1873 1856 Wünsch Radek Lokomotiva Brno 1811 1845 1
2018/2019 1 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1833 1856 Skácelík Petr Moravska Slavia Brno B 2181 2178 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1949 1877 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1829 1834 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1921 1877 Jurek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava A 2051 2058 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1868 1877 Koubek Radim Spartak Pelhřimov A 1742 1772 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1868 1877 Linhart Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1757 1745 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1864 1856 Libich Jan Gambit Jihlava B 1758 1946 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1873 1856 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1664 1677 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1873 1856 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1777 1778 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1833 1856 Strádal Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1752 1770 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1921 1877 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1707 1709 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1864 1856 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2053 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1747 1767 Macháček Vladislav Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1579 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1752 1767 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1830 1834 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1747 1767 Vincze Roman ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2097 2101 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1747 1767 Pelikán Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1747 1767 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 0 1740 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1688 1721 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 0 1467 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1752 1767 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1666 1712 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1765 1767 Straka Miloslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1698 1747 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1747 1767 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1524 1584 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1747 1767 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1747 1767 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1726 1690 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1688 1721 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava B 1418 1597 1
2017/2018 11 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1814 1767 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2132 2106 0
2017/2018 6 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1765 1767 Novotný Aleš Eurobit 1976 1955 ½
2017/2018 2 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1747 1767 Sohr Vladimír SK Velke Losiny 2072 2087 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1752 1767 Kincl Libor TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1751 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1765 1767 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1849 1834 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1765 1767 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava D 1768 1764 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1747 1767 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov B 1590 1658 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1747 1767 Holata Miroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1728 1730 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1747 1767 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1780 1779 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1747 1767 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1726 1690 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1688 1721 Skořepa Jakub Gambit Jihlava C 1858 1890 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1238 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1238 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1740 1731 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1238 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava B 1772 1771 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1238 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1853 1834 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1238 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1725 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1238 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1800 1801 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1238 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 0
2016/2017 10 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1238 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1887 1933 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1238 Marek Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1402 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1238 Vincenc Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1289 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1238 Ptáček Vladimír TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1226 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1238 Melichar Jaroslav ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1321 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1238 Němec Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1100 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1238 Horák Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1523 1485 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1238 Kovanda Martin TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1294 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1238 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1672 1551 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1238 Havelka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1000 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1238 Petrovič Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1076 1292 1
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1238 Brož Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1672 1551 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1000 Chovan Matouš ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1282 1310 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1000 Janů Roman TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1389 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1000 Satrapa Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1542 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1000 Valenta Lukáš Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1528 1529 0