Hráč Ondráček Ondřej

Ondráček Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Ondráček Ondřej
Oddíl: TJ CHS Chotěboř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2133
Elo mezinárodní: 2142
ID: 16166
FIDE ID: 325708
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2142 2133 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2061 2066 ½
2019/2020 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2133 2117 Šedivý Martin ŠK Lípa 2148 2150 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2121 2117 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2150 2143 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2121 2117 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2076 2070 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2121 2117 Kracík Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2225 2229 1
2019/2020 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2123 2117 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun 2056 2056 ½
2019/2020 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2142 2117 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2052 1982 1
2019/2020 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2133 2117 Daniel Martin ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 2064 2057 1
2018/2019 9 TJ CHS Chotebor B 2120 2109 Sýkora Josef 2222 SK Polabiny D 2049 2067 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ CHS Chotebor B 2115 2110 Horáček Michal SK Bohemia Pardubice 2117 2112 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ CHS Chotebor 2120 2109 Veselý Tomáš Rapid Pardubice 2047 2059 1
2018/2019 10 TJ CHS Chotebor 2120 2109 Tesař Patrik Sokol Kolin 2012 2050 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ CHS Chotebor 2115 2109 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2235 2229 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ CHS Chotebor 2115 2109 Skácelík Petr Moravska Slavia Brno B 2182 2160 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ CHS Chotebor 2121 2110 Sysel Jiří OREL Orechov 1993 2002 1
2018/2019 4 TJ CHS Chotebor 2121 2110 Tesař Jan Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2020 2024 0
2018/2019 3 TJ CHS Chotebor 2115 2110 Veselý Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno 1998 2022 1
2018/2019 2 TJ CHS Chotebor 2115 2110 Trhal Tomáš TJ SO Chrudim 2072 2091 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ CHS Chotebor 2117 2110 Mičulka David TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2042 2022 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ CHS Chotebor 2109 2107 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2046 2050 1
2017/2018 9 TJ CHS Chotebor 2106 2107 Jedlička Aleš 2222 SK Polabiny C 2233 2239 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ CHS Chotebor 2106 2107 Sohr Vladimír SK Velke Losiny 2080 2087 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ CHS Chotebor 2113 2107 Tesař Jan Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2034 2019 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ CHS Chotebor 2113 2107 Šmíd Jaroslav SK Lipa 1935 1960 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ CHS Chotebor 2109 2107 Hlavnička Jiří Eurobit 2138 2144 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ CHS Chotebor 2109 2107 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2038 2008 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ CHS Chotebor 2109 2107 Trhal Tomáš SK Vysoke Myto 2078 2098 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ CHS Chotebor 2109 2107 Vrňata Jiří TJ Snezka Nachod 2057 2056 1
2017/2018 1 TJ CHS Chotebor 2096 2094 Mičulka David TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2110 2093 1
2016/2017 11 TJ CHS Chotebor 2089 2113 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2062 2071 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ CHS Chotebor 2089 2113 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zajecice 1976 1946 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ CHS Chotebor 2089 2113 Just Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny D 1965 1983 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ CHS Chotebor 2089 2113 Tulis Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1869 1905 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ CHS Chotebor 2089 2113 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto B 2072 2069 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ CHS Chotebor 2089 2113 Meleško Andrij SK Svitavy 1930 1946 1
2016/2017 4 TJ CHS Chotebor 2089 2113 Sýkora Josef SK Rapid Pardubice C 2035 2077 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ CHS Chotebor 2089 2113 Jarábek Vratislav TJ SO Chrudim 2186 2188 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ CHS Chotebor 2089 2113 Nadrchal Tomáš SK Bohemia Pardubice 1999 1972 1
2016/2017 1 TJ CHS Chotebor 2089 2113 Jániš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1886 1892 1
2015/2016 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2089 2113 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2007 2034 0
2015/2016 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2089 2113 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2105 2077 0
2015/2016 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2089 2113 Vařejčko Josef TJ Sokol Zaječice 2230 2209 0
2014/2015 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2092 2094 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1871 1905 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2092 2094 Proplast Česká Třebová 1
2014/2015 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2092 2094 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2060 2018 1
2014/2015 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2092 2094 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1
2014/2015 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2092 2094 Hostinský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2215 2221 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2092 2094 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zaječice 2186 2185 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2092 2094 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2087 2073 1
2014/2015 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2092 2094 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1996 1987 1
2014/2015 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2092 2094 Dobšinský Pavel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1724 1805 1
2014/2015 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2092 2094 Yakimenko Alexander A. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2159 2211 1
2013/2014 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2119 2123 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim C 2096 2114 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2119 2123 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1834 1807 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2119 2123 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1793 1889 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2119 2123 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2020 2002 1
2013/2014 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2119 2123 Krušina Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1909 1887 1
2013/2014 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2119 2123 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1879 1920 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2119 2123 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1963 1996 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2119 2123 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice 1904 1881 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2119 2123 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1958 1948 1
2013/2014 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2119 2123 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1822 1809 1
2013/2014 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2119 2123 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1837 1851 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2119 2123 Honek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1861 1876 ½
2013/2014 6 Sparta Kutná Hora 2119 2123 Postupa Martin ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2054 2063 ½
2013/2014 1 Sparta Kutná Hora 2119 2123 Mouryc Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 1959 1940 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2131 2134 Petuchov Sergej TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 2163 2163 0
2012/2013 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2131 2134 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2031 2005 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2131 2134 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2157 2172 0
2012/2013 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2131 2134 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Aggressors 2031 2050 1
2012/2013 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2131 2134 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2274 2300 0
2012/2013 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2131 2134 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2341 2342 0
2012/2013 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2131 2134 Zeinert Michal ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2134 2125 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2131 2134 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk 2092 2154 1
2012/2013 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2131 2134 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 2269 2252 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2150 Schula Michal TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2273 2271 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2150 Stoklasa Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2188 2177 0
2011/2012 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2149 2150 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1967 1
2011/2012 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2149 2150 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1946 1985 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2149 2150 Výprachtický David SK+Sokol Žamberk 2020 2173 0
2011/2012 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2149 2150 Kastner Oldřich Rapid Pardubice C 2137 2134 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2155 Veselý Emanuel Rapid Pardubice 1851 1
2010/2011 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2155 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1875 1
2010/2011 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2155 Kotva Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2066 0
2010/2011 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2155 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 2019 1
2010/2011 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2155 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1929 1
2010/2011 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2155 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1896 1
2010/2011 9 Stadion Kutná Hora 2155 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2196 1
2010/2011 4 Stadion Kutná Hora 2155 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2131 0
2010/2011 2 Stadion Kutná Hora 2155 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2188 1
2009/2010 10 CHS Chotěboř 2166 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1958 1
2009/2010 9 CHS Chotěboř 2166 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1965 ½
2009/2010 6 CHS Chotěboř 2166 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 2048 ½
2009/2010 4 CHS Chotěboř 2166 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1916 1
2009/2010 3 CHS Chotěboř 2166 Šimek Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2192 ½
2009/2010 1 CHS Chotěboř 2166 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1907 ½
2009/2010 10 Stadion Kutná Hora 2166 Voráček Miroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2190 0
2009/2010 9 Stadion Kutná Hora 2166 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolín 2228 ½
2009/2010 8 Stadion Kutná Hora 2166 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2413 0
2009/2010 4 Stadion Kutná Hora 2166 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2089 ½
2009/2010 3 Stadion Kutná Hora 2166 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2083 ½
2009/2010 2 Stadion Kutná Hora 2166 Lechtýnský Jiří ŠK AD Jičín 2401 0
2009/2010 1 Stadion Kutná Hora 2166 Kubečka David SK OAZA Praha 2270 ½
2008/2009 10 CHS Chotěboř 2060 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1904 1
2008/2009 9 CHS Chotěboř 2060 Šimek Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2141 ½
2008/2009 8 CHS Chotěboř 2060 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2176 1
2008/2009 6 CHS Chotěboř 2060 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2145 ½
2008/2009 5 CHS Chotěboř 2060 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2091 ½
2008/2009 3 CHS Chotěboř 2060 Černý Karel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 2146 1
2008/2009 2 CHS Chotěboř 2060 Půlpán Jakub TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1957 ½
2008/2009 1 CHS Chotěboř 2060 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2162 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2046 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1925 1
2007/2008 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2046 Pačovský Martin SK Holcim Prachovice 1967 1
2007/2008 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2046 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1986 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2046 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1904 1
2006/2007 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2059 Veselý Tomáš SYNPO Pardubice 2171 0
2006/2007 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2059 Belobrad Ivan SK Žamberk 2069 0
2006/2007 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2059 Koníček Petr ŠO Chrudim B 2015 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2032 Červený Martin Štefanydes Polička 2222 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2032 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2068 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2032 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2287 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2032 Vobořil Pavel Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 2025 1
2005/2006 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2032 Petuchov Sergej Eurokomplex Pardubice 2205 0
2005/2006 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2032 Roušar Zdeněk TJ DDM Hlinsko 2034 1
2005/2006 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2032 Onderek David TJ + DDM Chrudim B 2132 0
2005/2006 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2032 Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar SK Žamberk 2107 1
2005/2006 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2032 Papáček Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1949 0
2005/2006 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2032 Zeinert Michal Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2092 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2032 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2054 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1949 Kastner Oldřich Štefanydes Polička A 2177 1
2004/2005 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1949 Červený Petr Štefanydes Polička B 2116 0
2004/2005 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1949 Třasák Ondřej Synpo Pardubice 1959 1
2004/2005 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1949 Onderek David TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2119 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1949 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2131 1
2004/2005 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1949 Volf Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2168 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1949 Valenta Vít Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2129 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1949 Hrubeš Pavel SK Žamberk 2130 1
2004/2005 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1949 Kaderka Radek Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2111 0
2004/2005 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1949 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 1
2004/2005 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1949 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zaječice 2180 0
2003/2004 11 CHS Chotěboř 1764 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk 1997 0
2003/2004 10 CHS Chotěboř 1764 Pavlíček Miroslav 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 2057 1
2003/2004 9 CHS Chotěboř 1764 Třasák Ondřej Plzeňka Pardubice 1965 ½
2003/2004 8 CHS Chotěboř 1764 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2158 0
2003/2004 7 CHS Chotěboř 1764 Koníček Petr ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 1968 1
2003/2004 6 CHS Chotěboř 1764 Chládek Václav TJ Lanškroun 2101 ½
2003/2004 5 CHS Chotěboř 1764 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2126 ½
2003/2004 4 CHS Chotěboř 1764 Letáček Ondřej TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 1881 0
2003/2004 3 CHS Chotěboř 1764 Novák Aleš Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2054 ½
2003/2004 2 CHS Chotěboř 1764 Plotek Evžen ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1984 ½
2003/2004 1 CHS Chotěboř 1764 Šimek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1915 0