Hráč Frolík Martin

Frolík Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Frolík Martin
Oddíl: TŽ Třinec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2191
Elo mezinárodní: 2187
ID: 158
FIDE ID: 304123
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TŽ Třinec 2188 2189 Weissmann Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2146 2141 ½
2018/2019 10 TŽ Třinec 2185 2189 Pavlíček Miroslav Panda Rychnov n. K. 1935 1944 1
2018/2019 6 TŽ Třinec 2182 2189 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava 2116 2133 ½
2018/2019 5 TŽ Třinec 2182 2189 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel 2095 2091 ½
2018/2019 1 TŽ Třinec 2187 2193 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2140 2137 ½
2018/2019 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2185 2189 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2158 2163 ½
2018/2019 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 2182 2189 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov 2065 2045 1
2018/2019 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2193 Trapl Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "C" 2058 2067 ½
2017/2018 11 TŽ Třinec 2179 2191 Rambousek Jan KVS Ekodivize Opava 2017 2001 ½
2017/2018 6 TŽ Třinec 2182 2191 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "A" 2177 2176 ½
2017/2018 5 TŽ Třinec 2182 2191 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město 2090 2090 ½
2017/2018 4 TŽ Třinec 2179 2191 Pavlíček Miroslav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1989 2001 1
2017/2018 3 TŽ Třinec 2179 2191 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2185 2152 0
2017/2018 1 TŽ Třinec 2192 2199 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2153 2144 ½
2017/2018 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 2205 2201 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2064 2006 1
2017/2018 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2205 2201 Weczerek Marek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2054 2011 ½
2016/2017 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2205 2201 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2026 2016 ½
2016/2017 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2205 2201 Hrbáček Miroslav Sokol Vrbno p/P 1925 1930 1
2016/2017 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2205 2201 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 ½
2016/2017 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 2205 2201 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2144 ½
2016/2017 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2205 2201 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová 2126 2193 ½
2016/2017 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2205 2201 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2030 2027 1
2016/2017 1 TŽ Třinec 2205 2201 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1774 1857 1
2015/2016 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2205 2201 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov 2080 2075 0
2015/2016 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2205 2201 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky 1823 1885 1
2015/2016 11 TŽ Třinec 2205 2201 Sosna Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2340 2319 ½
2015/2016 10 TŽ Třinec 2205 2201 Talla Vladimír Labortech Ostrava 2426 2440 0
2015/2016 9 TŽ Třinec 2205 2201 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2352 2330 ½
2015/2016 7 TŽ Třinec 2205 2201 Babula Vlastimil 1. Novoborský ŠK 2561 2560 ½
2015/2016 4 TŽ Třinec 2205 2201 Vlasák Lukáš AD Mahrla Praha 2375 2368 0
2015/2016 3 TŽ Třinec 2205 2201 Jirovský Miloš Rapid Pardubice 2454 2454 ½
2015/2016 2 TŽ Třinec 2205 2201 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 ½
2015/2016 1 TŽ Třinec 2205 2201 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Duras BVK 2301 2308 ½
2014/2015 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2223 2223 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2159 2165 ½
2014/2015 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2223 2223 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2076 2046 0
2014/2015 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2223 2223 Chlevišťan Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2167 2165 0
2014/2015 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2223 2223 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava "A" 2114 2122 ½
2014/2015 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 2223 2223 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2209 2210 ½
2014/2015 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2223 2223 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2079 2080 1
2014/2015 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2223 2223 Zbořil Tomáš Tatran Litovel "B" 2091 2086 0
2014/2015 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2223 2223 Surman Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2209 ½
2014/2015 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2223 2223 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1996 2005 1
2013/2014 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 2213 2213 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2142 2142 1
2013/2014 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2213 2213 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2017 2005 1
2013/2014 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2213 2213 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2009 1
2013/2014 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 2213 2213 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2056 2081 1
2013/2014 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2213 2213 Rambousek Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2001 1997 1
2013/2014 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2213 2213 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov "A" 2153 2162 ½
2013/2014 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2213 2213 Hrabal Michal A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2074 2105 0
2012/2013 11 TŽ Třinec 2203 2203 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2200 2222 ½
2012/2013 10 TŽ Třinec 2203 2203 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2126 2124 ½
2012/2013 8 TŽ Třinec 2203 2203 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2103 2087 ½
2012/2013 7 TŽ Třinec 2203 2203 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2204 2180 1
2012/2013 6 TŽ Třinec 2203 2203 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 1
2012/2013 5 TŽ Třinec 2203 2203 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2290 2278 ½
2012/2013 2 TŽ Třinec 2203 2203 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2118 2118 ½
2011/2012 10 TŽ Třinec 2197 2197 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2157 2195 ½
2011/2012 8 TŽ Třinec 2197 2197 Klíma Lukáš Mittal Ostrava 2370 2369 0
2011/2012 5 TŽ Třinec 2197 2197 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov A 2050 2075 1
2011/2012 4 TŽ Třinec 2197 2197 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2179 2166 ½
2011/2012 2 TŽ Třinec 2197 2197 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 ½
2011/2012 9 TŽ Třinec 2197 2197 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1956 1978 1
2011/2012 8 TŽ Třinec 2197 2197 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 2061 2052 ½
2011/2012 3 TŽ Třinec 2197 2197 Dvořák Karel ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2108 2093 ½
2011/2012 1 TŽ Třinec 2197 2197 Helis Tadeusz Slavia Orlová 2222 2277 1
2010/2011 9 TJ TZ Trinec B 2211 Klíma Lukáš Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2396 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ TZ Trinec B 2211 Bažant Petr SK Stare Mesto 2392 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ TZ Trinec B 2211 Obšivač Josef A64 Grygov B 2278 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ TZ Trinec B 2211 Vesselovsky Serguei Jakl Karvina 2349 0
2010/2011 4 TJ TZ Trinec B 2211 Vaněk Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2218 0
2010/2011 3 TJ TZ Trinec B 2211 Roubalík Jakub SK Zlin B 2275 0
2010/2011 1 TJ TZ Trinec B 2211 Jurka Miroslav SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2308 ½
2010/2011 11 TŽ Třinec 2211 Straka Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha 2335 ½
2010/2011 10 TŽ Třinec 2211 Londýn Radek Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2350 0
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec 2211 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2289 0
2010/2011 1 TŽ Třinec 2211 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín 2275 ½
2009/2010 11 TŽ Třinec 2222 Ponížil Cyril ŠK SK Zlín 2304 ½
2009/2010 10 TŽ Třinec 2222 Macharáček Šimon ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2175 ½
2009/2010 7 TŽ Třinec 2222 Klíma Lukáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2433 0
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec 2222 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2347 0
2009/2010 11 TŽ Třinec B 2222 Helis Tadeusz SK Slavia Orlová 2288 ½
2009/2010 10 TŽ Třinec B 2222 Poloch Petr TJ Mittal Ostrava 2274 ½
2009/2010 9 TŽ Třinec B 2222 Zpěvák Pavel Tatran Litovel A 2390 0
2009/2010 8 TŽ Třinec B 2222 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2105 ½
2009/2010 7 TŽ Třinec B 2222 Gibiec Ernest Jakl Karvina 2233 ½
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec B 2222 Kaňok Jaroslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2198 ½
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec B 2222 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 1
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec B 2222 Bolacký Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2248 ½
2008/2009 11 TŽ Třinec A 2220 Kuba Jindřich Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2247 0
2008/2009 10 TŽ Třinec A 2220 Mirumian Vigen RC Sport Pardubice 2508 1
2008/2009 7 TŽ Třinec A 2220 Michenka Jozef ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2401 0
2008/2009 6 TŽ Třinec A 2220 Dvořák Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2287 ½
2008/2009 5 TŽ Třinec A 2220 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec B 2044 ½
2008/2009 4 TŽ Třinec A 2220 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 ½
2007/2008 11 TŽ Třinec 2249 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel 2479 ½
2007/2008 10 TŽ Třinec 2249 Kaňovský David A64 VALOZ Grygov 2396 0
2007/2008 9 TŽ Třinec 2249 Šuráň Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2391 0
2007/2008 8 TŽ Třinec 2249 Plachetka Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha 2398 1
2007/2008 6 TŽ Třinec 2249 Jacková Jana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2375 ½
2007/2008 5 TŽ Třinec 2249 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2340 0
2007/2008 4 TŽ Třinec 2249 Šimáček Pavel 1. Novoborský ŠK 2472 0
2007/2008 3 TŽ Třinec 2249 Špaček Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2413 0
2007/2008 2 TŽ Třinec 2249 Svatoš Jan Sokol Plzeň I 2314 0
2007/2008 1 TŽ Třinec 2249 Mirumian Vigen RC Sport Pardubice 2516 0
2006/2007 11 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2270 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov 2125 0
2006/2007 8 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2270 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 2236 ½
2006/2007 6 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2270 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá "A" 2127 1
2006/2007 5 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2270 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "A" 2181 1
2006/2007 3 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2270 Mužík Martin ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2260 ½
2006/2007 2 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2270 Kaňok Jaroslav LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2210 ½
2006/2007 1 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2270 Szczepanek Radoslaw MSA Dolní Benešov "A" ½
2006/2007 9 TJ TŽ Třinec 2270 Michálek Jan Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2362 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ TŽ Třinec 2270 Stehno Pavel RC Sport Pardubice 2273 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ TŽ Třinec 2270 Kleberc Karel Labortech Ostrava 2267 ½
2005/2006 10 Slavia Orlová "A" 2317 Neděla Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "A" 2376 0
2005/2006 8 Slavia Orlová "A" 2317 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karviná "A" 2297 ½
2005/2006 7 Slavia Orlová "A" 2317 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město "A" 2358 0
2005/2006 6 Slavia Orlová "A" 2317 Velička Petr Slavoj Poruba "A" 2441 0
2005/2006 5 Slavia Orlová "A" 2317 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2318 ½
2005/2006 4 Slavia Orlová "A" 2317 Kubala Martin BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2390 0
2005/2006 3 Slavia Orlová "A" 2317 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2354 ½
2005/2006 2 Slavia Orlová "A" 2317 Červený Petr TJ Lanškroun "A" 2129 0
2005/2006 1 Slavia Orlová "A" 2317 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2252 ½
2005/2006 11 TŽ Třinec 2317 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Zlín 2307 1
2005/2006 10 TŽ Třinec 2317 Malinovský Karel A64 Hagemann Opava 2317 0
2005/2006 7 TŽ Třinec 2317 Talla Vladimír Labortech Ostrava 2425 0
2005/2006 6 TŽ Třinec 2317 Juřek Josef Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2373 0
2005/2006 5 TŽ Třinec 2317 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2201 ½
2005/2006 4 TŽ Třinec 2317 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2379 0
2005/2006 3 TŽ Třinec 2317 Možný Miloš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2364 ½
2005/2006 2 TŽ Třinec 2317 Heberla Bartolomiej Bauset Pardubice 2465 0
2005/2006 1 TŽ Třinec 2317 Špaček Petr TJ Zikuda Turnov 2399 ½
2004/2005 11 Slavia Orlová A" 2273 Berezjuk Sergej ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2381 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavia Orlová A" 2273 Skácelík Petr Duras BVK Brno A" 2250 ½
2004/2005 9 Slavia Orlová A" 2273 Ramík Zdeněk CD Rating Brno 2267 ½
2004/2005 8 Slavia Orlová A" 2273 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město A" 2361 0
2004/2005 7 Slavia Orlová A" 2273 Kantorík Marián Jakl Karviná A" 2324 ½
2004/2005 6 Slavia Orlová A" 2273 Rubal Adam TJ Uherský Ostroh 2225 ½
2004/2005 5 Slavia Orlová A" 2273 Blümel Otto Slavie Kroměříž A 2261 1
2004/2005 4 Slavia Orlová A" 2273 Orzechowski Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov 2260 ½
2004/2005 3 Slavia Orlová A" 2273 Vesselovsky Serguei Tatran Litovel 2400 ½
2004/2005 1 Slavia Orlová A" 2273 Blatný Pavel Loko Brno 2454 1
2004/2005 11 TŽ Třinec 2273 Michálek Jan Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2363 ½
2004/2005 10 TŽ Třinec 2273 Petr Martin Bauset Pardubice 2278 ½
2004/2005 9 TŽ Třinec 2273 Studnička Tomáš Sokol Kolín-Abner 2267 0
2004/2005 8 TŽ Třinec 2273 Zelený Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov 2253 1
2004/2005 7 TŽ Třinec 2273 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2305 ½
2004/2005 6 TŽ Třinec 2273 Malinovský Karel SC A64 Grygov 2284 1
2004/2005 5 TŽ Třinec 2273 Vesselovsky Serguei Loko Brno-Slezan 2400 ½
2004/2005 4 TŽ Třinec 2273 Vokáč Marek ŠK Mahrla Praha 2469 ½
2004/2005 3 TŽ Třinec 2273 Šubrt Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2161 0
2004/2005 2 TŽ Třinec 2273 Lys Josef IPM Color Ostrava 2241 1
2004/2005 1 TŽ Třinec 2273 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Ostrava 2267 1
2003/2004 11 Slavia Orlová 2262 Černín Radim Slezan Opava 2204 ½
2003/2004 10 Slavia Orlová 2262 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel 2213 ½
2003/2004 9 Slavia Orlová 2262 Dittrich Pavel TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2182 1
2003/2004 8 Slavia Orlová 2262 Jacková Jana VP Frýdek-Místek 2319 ½
2003/2004 7 Slavia Orlová 2262 Mudrák Josef Slavoj Poruba 2387 1
2003/2004 6 Slavia Orlová 2262 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2241 ½
2003/2004 5 Slavia Orlová 2262 Sobek Jaroslav TJ NH Ostrava 2316 ½
2003/2004 4 Slavia Orlová 2262 Lacko Jan Garde Brno 2181 1
2003/2004 3 Slavia Orlová 2262 Sluka Radek ŠK Staré Město 2371 ½
2003/2004 2 Slavia Orlová 2262 Blümel Otto TJ Uherský Ostroh 2215 0
2003/2004 1 Slavia Orlová 2262 Jurka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno 2358 ½
2003/2004 10 TŽ Třinec 2262 Kleberc Karel IPM Color Ostrava 2291 ½