Hráč Kladňák Martin

Kladňák Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Kladňák Martin
Oddíl: Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2006
Elo mezinárodní: 1943
ID: 30040
FIDE ID: 359750
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1943 2006 Pribila Gerhard ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 2127 0 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Hodonín 1942 1974 Uřičář Jakub SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2169 2162 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Hodonín 1942 1974 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2156 2166 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Hodonín 1935 1974 Jelínek Ota VSK Universita Brno 2174 2168 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Hodonín 1935 1974 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 1988 1978 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Hodonín 1931 1974 Dirgas Josef ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2087 2080 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Hodonín 1931 1974 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1920 1942 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Hodonín 1934 1980 Hubený Pavel Slavia Boskovice 1825 1840 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Hodonín 1925 1980 Riška Lubomír Spartak Adamov 2121 2129 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Hodonín 1925 1980 Popper Tomáš ŠK Kuřim 2067 2045 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Hodonín 1934 1980 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov B 1970 2008 0
2018/2019 10 Duras BVK "D" 1942 1974 Řehůřek Lukáš Bystrc Oilers "B" 2182 2179 1
2018/2019 4 Duras BVK "D" 1925 1980 Kapusta Petr Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2238 2217 ½
2018/2019 9 KVASACO Vacenovice 1935 1974 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1928 1861 0
2018/2019 8 KVASACO Vacenovice 1935 1974 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2182 2179 0
2018/2019 6 KVASACO Vacenovice 1931 1974 Misorin Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1854 1858 1
2018/2019 5 KVASACO Vacenovice 1934 1980 Kunčar Petr Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 2125 2185 0
2018/2019 4 KVASACO Vacenovice 1934 1980 Markovič Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 2100 2116 1
2018/2019 2 KVASACO Vacenovice 1925 1980 Pribila Gerhard ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 2127 0 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Hodonín 1924 2003 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2123 2124 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Hodonín 1924 2003 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 2073 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Hodonín 1911 2003 Skácelík Petr Orel Ořechov 2219 2207 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Hodonín 1911 2003 Hájek Oskar ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2143 2145 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Hodonín 1916 2003 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2100 2082 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Hodonín 1924 2003 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1991 1988 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Hodonín 1924 2003 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 1984 1970 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Hodonín 1924 2003 Parák Dominik SK GPOA Znojmo 2070 2050 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Hodonín 1880 1971 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2052 2063 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1934 2003 Řehák Lukáš ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1927 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1924 2003 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1584 1704 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1924 2003 Kalod Michal Bystrc Oilers "B" 1813 1823 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1924 2003 Janků Luboslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1798 1
2017/2018 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1911 2003 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1815 1852 1
2017/2018 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1911 2003 Konečný Zdeněk Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1621 1
2017/2018 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1924 2003 Štrublík Martin Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1405 0
2017/2018 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1924 2003 Havel Vojtěch Jezdci Jundrov C 1884 1881 1
2017/2018 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1924 2003 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2054 2017 ½
2017/2018 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1924 2003 Kubiš Ivan Jiskra Strážnice 1932 0 ½
2017/2018 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1880 1971 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1969 1922 ½
2016/2017 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 Bártů Jiří ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1704 1
2016/2017 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 Lokomotiva Brno F 1
2016/2017 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 Pešák Roman Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 1
2016/2017 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 1997 1978 ½
2016/2017 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2054 2002 1
2016/2017 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno A 2029 1987 1
2016/2017 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1896 1860 1
2015/2016 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2007 2013 1
2015/2016 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1896 1860 0
2015/2016 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 Pešák Roman Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 1
2015/2016 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 Kirš Dušan Moravská Slavia Brno C 1630 1
2015/2016 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno F 1922 1950 ½
2015/2016 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 Kusalík Roman ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2007 2030 0
2015/2016 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 ½
2015/2016 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1993 1920 1
2015/2016 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 1997 1978 0
2015/2016 9 Vacenovice 1927 1906 Píštěk Jan Veselí D 1857 1837 ½
2015/2016 8 Vacenovice 1927 1906 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1734 1820 0
2015/2016 7 Vacenovice 1927 1906 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1474 1
2015/2016 5 Vacenovice 1927 1906 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2012 ½
2015/2016 4 Vacenovice 1927 1906 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1754 ½
2015/2016 2 Vacenovice 1927 1906 Mayer Josef Prušánky C 2095 2029 1
2015/2016 1 Vacenovice 1927 1906 Hala Gabriel Strážnice 1815 ½
2014/2015 6 Vacenovice 1859 1945 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1482 1
2014/2015 5 Vacenovice 1859 1945 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2054 0
2014/2015 4 Vacenovice 1859 1945 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1771 1880 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1859 1945 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1946 2014 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1859 1945 Kadlec Daniel CHESS Most 1807 1839 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1859 1945 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2066 1978 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1859 1945 Nový Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1789 1833 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1859 1945 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová 1863 1940 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1859 1945 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1995 1985 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1859 1945 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2056 2042 ½
2014/2015 7 Vacenovice 1859 1945 Taptič Filip Hodonín B 1903 1856 0
2014/2015 6 Vacenovice 1859 1945 Kubiš Ivan Strážnice 1991 1992 1
2014/2015 5 Vacenovice 1859 1945 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1482 1
2014/2015 4 Vacenovice 1859 1945 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1771 1880 0
2014/2015 3 Vacenovice 1859 1945 Kocáb Jan Prušánky C 1995 1909 0
2014/2015 2 Vacenovice 1859 1945 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2054 0
2014/2015 1 Vacenovice 1859 1945 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1733 1797 1
2014/2015 8 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1859 1945 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2107 2121 0
2014/2015 7 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1859 1945 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1916 1888 1
2014/2015 5 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1859 1945 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov B 1980 2021 ½
2014/2015 4 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1859 1945 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK "64" Brno 2029 1993 ½
2014/2015 3 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1859 1945 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1895 1854 1
2014/2015 2 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1859 1945 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1744 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1859 1945 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1878 1967 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1859 1945 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová 1863 1940 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1859 1945 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město 1736 1811 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1859 1945 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1765 1798 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1859 1945 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1995 1985 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1859 1945 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1547 1654 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1859 1945 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2056 2042 ½
2013/2014 6 Vacenovice 1713 1945 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1751 1797 1
2013/2014 5 Vacenovice 1713 1945 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1688 1
2013/2014 4 Vacenovice 1713 1945 Mayer Josef Prušánky C 2063 2042 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1945 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most 1772 1832 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1945 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha 1803 1855 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1945 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 2034 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1945 Eret Matouš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1725 1847 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1945 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1975 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1945 Kaňák Filip BŠS Frýdek-Místek 1831 1878 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1945 Karp Maciej SK Slavia Orlová A 1587 1250 ½
2013/2014 7 Vacenovice 1713 1945 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 2002 ½
2013/2014 6 Vacenovice 1713 1945 Mayer Josef Prušánky C 2063 2042 ½
2013/2014 5 Vacenovice 1713 1945 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1752 1865 ½
2013/2014 4 Vacenovice 1713 1945 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1749 1789 ½
2013/2014 3 Vacenovice 1713 1945 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2054 0
2013/2014 2 Vacenovice 1713 1945 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1751 1797 0
2013/2014 1 Vacenovice 1713 1945 Kašpárek František Ježov 1723 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1945 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1637 1793 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1945 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1975 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1945 Sucharda David ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1712 1846 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1945 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1479 1660 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1945 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1831 1878 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1945 Karp Maciej SK Slavia Orlová A 1587 1250 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1945 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová B 1565 1611 1
2012/2013 3 Vacenovice 1610 1659 Ledvina Libor Kyjov B 1769 0
2012/2013 2 Vacenovice 1610 1659 Múčka Miroslav Strážnice 1570 1
2012/2013 1 Vacenovice 1610 1659 Churý Petr Ježov 1782 1774 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1610 1659 Zlámaná Anna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1484 1484 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1610 1659 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 1694 1754 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1610 1659 Novák Jan Desko Liberec 1663 1672 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1610 1659 Fürbacher Milan TJ Sokol Klatovy 1546 1649 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1610 1659 Nytra Jan TJ Slovan Havířov 1297 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1610 1659 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 ½
2012/2013 7 Vacenovice 1610 1659 Ledvina Libor Kyjov B 1769 0
2012/2013 6 Vacenovice 1610 1659 Šimek Radek Prušánky C 1723 1
2012/2013 5 Vacenovice 1610 1659 Múčka Miroslav Strážnice 1570 1
2012/2013 4 Vacenovice 1610 1659 Krolop Petr Hodonín B 1772 1
2012/2013 3 Vacenovice 1610 1659 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1739 1790 1
2012/2013 2 Vacenovice 1610 1659 Šmíd Vladimír Ježov 1875 0
2012/2013 1 Vacenovice 1610 1659 Bělík Evžen Dubňany 1932 1834 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1610 1659 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1610 1659 Nytra Jan TJ Slovan Havířov 1297 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1610 1659 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1610 1659 Vaculík Jakub Agentura 64 Grygov 1862 1900 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1610 1659 Zajíček Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1710 1776 0
2011/2012 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1597 1666 Pešl Jan SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1786 1773 ½
2011/2012 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1597 1666 Smrčková Světlana SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1543 1666 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1597 1666 Dufek Martin Lokomotiva Brno E 1993 1927 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1597 1666 Klapal Rudolf TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1646 0
2011/2012 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1597 1666 Podolský Jan TJ Slovan Ivančice 1287 1
2011/2012 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1597 1666 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice B 1556 ½
2011/2012 11 Duras BVK Brno B 1597 1666 Krejča Jakub Sokol Hošťálková 1829 1673 1
2011/2012 10 Duras BVK Brno B 1597 1666 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1640 ½
2011/2012 9 Duras BVK Brno B 1597 1666 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová B 1661 1674 0
2011/2012 8 Duras BVK Brno B 1597 1666 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová A 1718 1863 0
2011/2012 7 Duras BVK Brno B 1597 1666 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město B 1669 1686 ½
2011/2012 6 Duras BVK Brno B 1597 1666 Skalka Jan SK Boršice B 1697 1
2011/2012 3 Duras BVK Brno B 1597 1666 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1711 1775 0
2011/2012 2 Duras BVK Brno B 1597 1666 Pistovčáková Aneta TŽ Třinec 1541 1731 ½
2011/2012 1 Duras BVK Brno B 1597 1666 Bareš Jáchym A64 Grygov 1684 1798 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1597 1666 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1597 1666 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 1
2010/2011 10 Dubňany B 1579 Vitoul Richard Dolní Bojanovice 1000 0
2010/2011 2 Dubňany B 1579 Budín Marek Prušánky C 1524 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1579 Lukáč Jakub SOVA Kociánka 1000 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1579 Štula David Lokomotiva Brno K 1100 1
2010/2011 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1579 Podsklan Štěpán TJ Znojmo B 1502 0
2010/2011 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1579 Prokeš Karel SK Tetcice 1725 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1579 Navrátilová Lenka TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1100 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1579 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1579 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1579 Fojt Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1579 Straka Jan Sokol Bedřichov 1100 1
2009/2010 10 Dubňany B 1336 Vitoul Richard Dolní Bojanovice 1
2009/2010 4 Dubňany B 1336 Rouzek Václav Domanín 1335 1
2009/2010 1 Dubňany B 1336 Chrbolka Jaroslav Kyjov C ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Dubňany 1336 Vítek Josef Sokol Kněždub 1
2009/2010 11 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1336 Tománek Pavel SK Borsice "B" 1337 0
2009/2010 10 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1336 Skalka Jan SK Veseli nad Moravou 1480 0
2009/2010 9 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1336 Szotkowski Jakub TZ Trinec 1811 0
2009/2010 8 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1336 Nytra Petr Slavia Orlova "B" 1575 0
2009/2010 7 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1336 Fusková Martina SK Stare Mesto "B" 1694 0
2009/2010 6 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1336 Paul Filip SK Zlin 1250 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1336 Stachoň Martin Sokol Postoupky "A" 1925 0
2009/2010 4 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1336 Navrátil Marek Sokol Postoupky "B" 1452 0
2009/2010 3 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1336 Zajíček Tomáš Rosada Prostejov 1414 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1336 Sikora Lukáš SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1786 0
2009/2010 1 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1336 Bartošová Veronika SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1323 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Dubňany B 1412 Borufka Roman TJ Veselí n.M. C 1473 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Dubňany B 1412 Mazouch Roman SK Ježov 1581 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Dubňany B 1412 Nožička Jaroslav Jiskra Strážnice 1452 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Dubňany C 1412 Dryšl Kamil Podlužan Prušánky C 1527 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Dubňany C 1412 Bohun Marian Orel Dolní Bojanovice 1347 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Dubňany C 1412 Paulík Roman Sokol Kyjov D 1000 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Dubňany C 1412 Jordán Lubomír STAK Domanín B 1453 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Dubňany C 1412 Poláček Arnošt Orel Milotice 1627 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Dubňany C 1412 Skřivánek Přemysl ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1250 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Dubňany C 1412 Okénka Bronislav Sokol Kyjov C 1505 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Dubňany C 1412 Vépy Ivan Sudoměřice B 1829 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Dubňany C 1412 Matula Roman Baník Šardice 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Dubňany C 1412 Beránek Petr KOVO Ždánice B 1356 0
2007/2008 9 Dubňany B Březovský Richard Prušánky B 0
2007/2008 9 Dubňany C Petrucha Jan Kněždub B 1
2007/2008 8 Dubňany C Kořínek Jiří Strážnice p.V. B 1571 0
2007/2008 6 Dubňany C Káčerek Antonín Kyjov C 1
2007/2008 5 Dubňany C Spanel Jarosla Ždánice B 1
2007/2008 4 Dubňany C Šimoník Adam Veselí n.M 1505 1
2007/2008 2 Dubňany C Kachyňa Václav Prušánky C 1
2007/2008 1 Dubňany C Chrbolka Jaroslav Milotice 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Dubňany B Michálek Jan ŠK Hodonín B 1702 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Dubňany B Kulčar Vojtěch Hodonín B 1530 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Dubňany B Hejda Jaroslav Kyjov 0