Hráč Hladík Oto

Hladík Oto

User Pic
Jméno: Hladík Oto
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2174
Elo mezinárodní: 2178
ID: 906
FIDE ID: 312916
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Ostrava 2168 2147 Skácelík Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2164 2160 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Ostrava 2157 2147 Švancara Petr TJ Tatran Litovel 2175 2150 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrava 2157 2147 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2163 2132 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrava 2136 2147 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2104 2094 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrava 2136 2147 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová 2202 2156 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava 2142 2147 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2226 2221 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrava 2142 2147 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2212 2158 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrava 2155 2165 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. K. 2001 1908 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava 2147 2165 Krmela Aleš Šachy Hošťálková 2080 2037 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava 2163 2165 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město 2252 2220 0
2018/2019 5 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2155 2165 Veselý Libor Slavoj Poruba "B" 2196 2207 0
2018/2019 1 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2163 2165 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Karviná 2218 2221 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava "A" 2168 2176 Pavlíček Miroslav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1992 2001 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Ostrava "A" 2171 2176 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2147 2153 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrava "A" 2171 2176 Vraj Karel Šachy Hošťálková 1914 1885 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava "A" 2167 2176 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 2191 2194 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava "A" 2167 2176 Rambousek Jan KVS Ekodivize Opava 2013 2001 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava "A" 2177 2176 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec 2182 2191 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava "A" 2177 2176 Zvolánek Libor Agentura 64 Grygov 2144 2123 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava "A" 2171 2176 Walek Petr ŠK Gordic 2214 2169 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava "A" 2171 2176 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2141 2154 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava "A" 2171 2176 Slepov Kyryl Lokomotiva Brno A 2106 2107 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava "A" 2177 2176 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město 2086 2042 1
2017/2018 10 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2191 2204 Michenka Jozef Baník Havířov "A" 2317 2323 ½
2017/2018 9 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2191 2204 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec "B" 2366 2339 ½
2017/2018 8 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2191 2204 Nábělek Marek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2260 2264 ½
2017/2018 7 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2191 2204 Kula Dominik TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2203 2160 0
2017/2018 6 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2191 2204 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2267 2281 ½
2017/2018 5 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2191 2204 Sobek Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 ½
2017/2018 4 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2191 2204 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2139 2136 ½
2017/2018 3 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2191 2204 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2001 1971 ½
2017/2018 2 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2191 2204 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2329 2342 0
2017/2018 1 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2191 2204 Růžička Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2210 2275 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Ostrava 2191 2204 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2182 2140 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Ostrava 2191 2204 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2226 2277 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Ostrava 2191 2204 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2201 2196 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Ostrava 2191 2204 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2101 2102 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Ostrava 2191 2204 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2298 2295 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Ostrava 2191 2204 Novotný Josef Region Panda 2113 2106 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Ostrava 2191 2204 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín 2023 2027 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Ostrava 2191 2204 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2252 2210 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Ostrava 2191 2204 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 2148 2149 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrava "A" 2191 2204 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2464 2451 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrava "A" 2191 2204 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2261 2253 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrava "A" 2191 2204 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrava "A" 2191 2204 Ramík Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2213 2289 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "A" 2191 2204 Lys Josef ŠK Karviná "A" 2138 2189 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "A" 2191 2204 Karlík Ondřej ŠK Zlín "A" 2199 2186 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "A" 2191 2204 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "A" 2332 2340 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrava "A" 2191 2204 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2159 2144 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "A" 2191 2204 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2295 2269 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrava "A" 2191 2204 Kubík Michael Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2226 2277 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "A" 2191 2204 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2262 2237 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2191 2204 Viták Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2252 2231 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2191 2204 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2209 2286 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2191 2204 Tymrakiewicz Rafal TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2191 2204 Jakubiec Edyta Labortech Ostrava "B" 2189 2184 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2191 2204 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky 2157 2144 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2191 2204 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2145 2168 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Ostrava "B" 2204 2201 Langner Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2370 2377 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Ostrava "B" 2204 2201 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2187 2174 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrava "B" 2204 2201 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "C" 2213 2221 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrava "B" 2204 2201 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1926 1984 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrava "B" 2204 2201 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2121 2120 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "B" 2204 2201 Bolacký Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2223 2281 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "B" 2204 2201 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2091 2077 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrava "B" 2204 2201 Pavera Vít Orel Opava "A" 1986 2001 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "B" 2204 2201 Tustanowski Robert Sokol Vrbno p/P 2267 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrava "B" 2204 2201 Kocián Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2220 2215 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrava "B" 2204 2201 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2091 2090 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Ostrava "A" 2204 2201 Viták Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2204 2213 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Ostrava "A" 2204 2201 Chlevišťan Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2167 2165 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrava "A" 2204 2201 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2248 2240 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrava "A" 2204 2201 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2242 2226 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrava "A" 2204 2201 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2282 2256 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "A" 2204 2201 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel "B" 2120 2121 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "A" 2204 2201 Samiec Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1983 2017 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrava "A" 2204 2201 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2159 2162 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "A" 2204 2201 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2194 2189 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrava "A" 2204 2201 Navrátil Jiří Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2074 2017 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrava "A" 2204 2201 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov 2117 2117 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrava 2204 2202 Bednář Jaromír ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2277 2280 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrava 2204 2202 Tůma Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2326 2327 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrava 2204 2202 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2274 2261 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrava 2204 2202 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2241 2232 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrava 2204 2202 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2245 2270 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrava 2204 2202 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2187 2232 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrava 2204 2202 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín “A“ 2212 2216 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrava 2204 2202 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2177 2181 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrava 2204 2202 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2347 2326 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrava 2204 2202 Sremaňák Slavomír Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2191 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrava 2204 2202 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2376 2364 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrava "C" 2204 2202 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1942 1948 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 2204 2202 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 2142 2170 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrava "C" 2204 2202 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1883 1900 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 2204 2202 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2013 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 2204 2202 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov "A" 2334 2338 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 2204 2202 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2062 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 2204 2202 Marek Matyáš T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2017 2102 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Ostrava 2173 2172 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba 2164 2178 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrava 2173 2172 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2068 2073 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrava 2173 2172 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2179 2176 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrava 2173 2172 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2118 2118 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrava 2173 2172 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2201 2247 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrava 2173 2172 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2137 2121 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrava 2173 2172 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice 2077 2142 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrava 2173 2172 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky 2108 2109 1
2011/2012 11 Mittal Ostrava 2189 2206 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2137 2154 0
2011/2012 10 Mittal Ostrava 2189 2206 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá 2008 2007 1
2011/2012 9 Mittal Ostrava 2189 2206 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2157 2195 0
2011/2012 8 Mittal Ostrava 2189 2206 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec 2071 2072 ½
2011/2012 7 Mittal Ostrava 2189 2206 Siwek Antonín Baník Havířov B 1912 1899 1
2011/2012 3 Mittal Ostrava 2189 2206 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 1
2011/2012 2 Mittal Ostrava 2189 2206 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice 1994 1984 ½
2011/2012 11 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2189 2206 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba "B" 2176 2162 ½
2011/2012 10 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2189 2206 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov "A" 2153 2167 ½
2011/2012 9 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2189 2206 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Město Albrechtice 2241 ½
2011/2012 8 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2189 2206 Szwed Jacek ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2244 0
2011/2012 7 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2189 2206 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2136 2133 0
2011/2012 6 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2189 2206 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov 2347 2342 ½
2011/2012 5 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2189 2206 Černín Radim Slezan Opava "B" 2269 2283 0
2011/2012 4 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2189 2206 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2141 2142 ½
2011/2012 2 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2189 2206 Helis Tadeusz SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2222 2277 0
2011/2012 1 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2189 2206 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2123 2103 ½
2010/2011 11 Mittal Ostrava 2194 Orzechowski Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov 2286 ½
2010/2011 10 Mittal Ostrava 2194 Pacl Václav Labortech Ostrava 2268 0
2010/2011 8 Mittal Ostrava 2194 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2149 ½
2010/2011 7 Mittal Ostrava 2194 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2153 1
2010/2011 6 Mittal Ostrava 2194 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec 2087 1
2010/2011 5 Mittal Ostrava 2194 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba 2159 ½
2010/2011 4 Mittal Ostrava 2194 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2268 0
2010/2011 3 Mittal Ostrava 2194 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2146 1
2010/2011 1 Mittal Ostrava 2194 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2105 ½
2010/2011 11 Mittal Ostrava 2194 Zatloukal Petr A64 Grygov B 2093 0
2010/2011 9 Mittal Ostrava 2194 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel B 1879 1
2010/2011 8 Mittal Ostrava 2194 Šenkýř Martin SK Zlin B 2158 1
2010/2011 7 Mittal Ostrava 2194 Pirklová Hana Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2148 0
2010/2011 6 Mittal Ostrava 2194 Nepomucký Ondřej SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2230 ½
2010/2011 3 Mittal Ostrava 2194 Malík Jan Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2243 0
2010/2011 1 Mittal Ostrava 2194 Sedláček Oldřich SK Gordic 2289 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2187 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec B 2053 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2187 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město 2092 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2187 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2047 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2187 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2198 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2187 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 2009 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2187 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2202 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2187 Gibiec Ernest Jakl Karvina 2233 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Mittal B 2187 Biolek Richard A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2385 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Mittal B 2187 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2237 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Mittal B 2187 Straděj Vlastimil Zbrojovka Vsetín 2064 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Mittal B 2187 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov 2219 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Mittal B 2187 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2199 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Mittal B 2187 Worek Joanna TŽ Třinec C 2234 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Mittal B 2187 Holeksa Zdeněk TJ Mořkov 2181 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Mittal B 2187 Caletka Radomír TJ VOKD Poruba 2287 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Mittal B 2187 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ FM B 2279 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Mittal B 2187 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2176 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Mittal B 2187 Kárník Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 2305 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2170 Krajina Aleš ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2236 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2170 Hnilo Jiří Slavoj Bruntál 2121 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2170 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2151 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2170 Slovák Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2105 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2170 Kulišťák Milan Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2063 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2170 Konštacký Matěj TJ Mořkov 2133 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2170 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2195 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2170 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín "C" 2041 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2170 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2160 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2170 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2108 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2170 Caletka Radomír TJ VOKD Poruba 2215 ½
2006/2007 11 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2204 Bachořík Otto LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2193 ½
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2204 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2200 1
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2204 Václavík Aleš TJ Mořkov 2034 ½
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2204 Beran Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2119 ½
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2204 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 2236 1
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2204 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá "A" 2034 1
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2204 Janyška Pavel Slezan Opava "A" 2105 1
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2204 Mohyla Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2147 ½
2006/2007 11 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2204 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město 2015 ½
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2204 Karpilovský Oleg ŠK Duras Brno "A" 1
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2204 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2259 ½
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2204 Jelínek Ota Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2194 ½
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2204 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město 1923 2109 1
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2204 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2177 1
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2204 Adámek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "A" 2237 0
2006/2007 1 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2204 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel "A" 2249 0
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2246 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun "A" 2001 1
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2246 Baier Pavel Slavia Orlová "A" 2214 0
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2246 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2226 0
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2246 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec "B" 2247 ½
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2246 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "A" 2307 0
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2246 Adámek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "A" 2232 0
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2246 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2208 ½
2005/2006 2 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2246 Dvořák Tomáš BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2299 0
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2246 Pecina Michal Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2177 0
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2246 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2038 1
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2246 Slovák Petr ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2067 1
2005/2006 9 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2246 Kubín Petr Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2095 1
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2246 Blaszczok Grzegorz ŠK Stonava "A" ½
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2246 Trombík Karel Slavia Orlová "B" 2163 ½
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2246 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2126 1
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2246 Čempel Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2250 0
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2246 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá "A" 2132 1
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2246 Očkay Tomáš Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2121 1
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2246 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "A" 2199 ½
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava A" 2176 Vysoglad Petr Frýdek-Místek B" 2110 1
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava A" 2176 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá A" 2145 ½
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava A" 2176 Holeksa Miloš Baník HavířovA" 2124 ½
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava A" 2176 Schuster Vít Slezan Opava B" 1952 1
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava A" 2176 Mayerhofer Horst ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2163 1
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava A" 2176 Misiuga Andrzej Slávia Orlová B" 2208 1
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava A" 2176 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava C" 1829 ½
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava A" 2176 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Stonava A" 2180 1
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava A" 2176 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B" 2004 1
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava A" 2176 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba A" 2070 1
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava D" 2176 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A" 1942 ½
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava D" 2176 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba D" 1932 1
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava D" 2176 Viliams Aleš DPMO Ostrava B" 1809 1
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava D" 2176 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov B" 2009 1
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava D" 2176 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov B" 1884 1
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava D" 2176 Buffa Miroslav DPMO Ostrava C" 1829 1
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava D" 2176 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice 2000 1
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava D" 2176 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1795 1
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava D" 2176 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov C" 1735 1
2003/2004 11 NH Ostrava B" 2222 Rojíček Vojtěch Frýdek-Místek B" 2135 1
2003/2004 10 NH Ostrava B" 2222 Šplíchal Stanislav ŠK Svinov A" 2160 ½
2003/2004 9 NH Ostrava B" 2222 Hrivňák Daniel VOKD Poruba A" 2240 0
2003/2004 8 NH Ostrava B" 2222 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice 2069 1
2003/2004 7 NH Ostrava B" 2222 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1952 ½
2003/2004 6 NH Ostrava B" 2222 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov 2093 ½
2003/2004 5 NH Ostrava B" 2222 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov 2118 ½
2003/2004 4 NH Ostrava B" 2222 Trombík Karel Slávia Orlová B" 2208 0
2003/2004 3 NH Ostrava B" 2222 Gibiec Ernest ŠK Stonava A" 2260 1
2003/2004 2 NH Ostrava B" 2222 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá A" 2160 ½
2003/2004 1 NH Ostrava B" 2222 Muratidis Nikos Slezan Opava C" 2152 0
2003/2004 11 TJ NH Ostrava 2222 Zvolánek Libor Tatran Litovel 2258 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ NH Ostrava 2222 Dittrich Pavel TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2182 0
2003/2004 9 TJ NH Ostrava 2222 Jasný Stanislav VP Frýdek-Místek 2276 0
2003/2004 8 TJ NH Ostrava 2222 Mudrák Josef Slavoj Poruba 2387 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ NH Ostrava 2222 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec 2263 1
2003/2004 6 TJ NH Ostrava 2222 Nepomucký Ondřej Garde Brno 2142 0
2003/2004 5 TJ NH Ostrava 2222 Kupka Slavoj Slavia Orlová 2231 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ NH Ostrava 2222 Sluka Radek ŠK Staré Město 2371 1
2003/2004 3 TJ NH Ostrava 2222 Stánec Stanislav TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 0
2003/2004 2 TJ NH Ostrava 2222 Karpilovský Oleg Duras BVK Brno 2252 0
2003/2004 1 TJ NH Ostrava 2222 Kuba Jindřich Slezan Opava 2170 ½