Hráč Tikovský Alexandr

Tikovský Alexandr

User Pic
Jméno: Tikovský Alexandr
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2172
Elo mezinárodní: 2178
ID: 1001
FIDE ID: 313009
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2186 2175 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2069 2077 0
2018/2019 10 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2186 2175 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka 2013 2028 1
2018/2019 9 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2189 2175 Moulis Mojmír OREL Orechov 2067 2072 ½
2018/2019 7 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2184 2175 Kulovaná Eva Lokomotiva Brno 2200 2214 ½
2018/2019 6 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2184 2175 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ SO Chrudim 1987 1968 1
2018/2019 5 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2173 2177 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1664 1681 1
2018/2019 4 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2173 2177 Hlavnička Jiří Rapid Pardubice 2136 2138 1
2018/2019 3 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2173 2177 Michálek František Sokol Kolin 2032 2035 1
2018/2019 2 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2173 2177 Vocilka Jiří TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 1895 1853 1
2018/2019 1 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2180 2177 Mezlík Stanislav Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1885 1887 ½
2017/2018 5 Moravska Slavia Brno 2158 2163 Babula Vlastimil 1. Novoborsky SK 2555 2548 0
2017/2018 10 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2166 2163 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1868 1857 1
2017/2018 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2159 2163 Marečková Martina Jezdci Jundrov 2138 2114 ½
2017/2018 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2159 2163 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2066 2074 1
2017/2018 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2158 2163 Hudaček Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky 2052 2077 1
2017/2018 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2158 2163 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1977 1944 ½
2017/2018 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2166 2163 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2079 2093 1
2017/2018 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2166 2163 Beneš Miroslav TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2019 2009 1
2017/2018 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2166 2163 Hladík Josef VSK Universita Brno 2063 2060 ½
2017/2018 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2166 2163 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov 1968 2007 1
2016/2017 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2187 2198 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2257 2282 0
2016/2017 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2187 2198 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2179 2158 0
2016/2017 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 2187 2198 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2367 2353 0
2016/2017 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2187 2198 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2214 2221 ½
2016/2017 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2187 2198 Fuksík Jakub Agentura 64 Grygov 2169 2197 0
2016/2017 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 2187 2198 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2262 2237 ½
2016/2017 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 2187 2198 Daniel Jiří Region Panda 1956 1933 1
2016/2017 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 2187 2198 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 0
2016/2017 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 2187 2198 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město 2207 2185 ½
2016/2017 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2187 2198 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava 2227 2200 0
2015/2016 11 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2187 2198 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1933 1988 ½
2015/2016 10 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2187 2198 Lys Josef ŠK Karviná "A" 2138 2189 1
2015/2016 9 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2187 2198 Piesik Piotr Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2289 0
2015/2016 8 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2187 2198 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2145 2168 1
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2187 2198 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2234 2226 0
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2187 2198 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2185 2180 ½
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2187 2198 Kratochvíl Josef Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2268 2248 ½
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2187 2198 Růžička Petr TJ Ostrava "A" 2210 2275 ½
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2187 2198 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín "A" 2069 2072 1
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2187 2198 Worek Joanna ŠK Staré Město "A" 2342 2274 0
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2187 2198 Effenberger Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1813 1809 1
2014/2015 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 2208 2222 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2057 ½
2014/2015 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2208 2222 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1935 1945 1
2014/2015 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 2208 2222 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2031 1996 0
2014/2015 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2208 2222 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město B 2028 2045 1
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 2208 2222 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky 1956 2006 ½
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 2208 2222 Dirgas Josef ŠK Hustopeče 2078 2085 1
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2208 2222 Messerschmidt Stanislav OREL Ořechov 2031 2036 ½
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 2208 2222 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2111 2092 1
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 2208 2222 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2200 2196 0
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2208 2222 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2152 2189 0
2013/2014 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 2214 2219 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2116 2121 ½
2013/2014 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2214 2219 Dirgas Josef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2026 2041 1
2013/2014 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2214 2219 Malčánek Jan Slavia Kroměříž B 2033 2062 1
2013/2014 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 2214 2219 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim 2115 2116 1
2013/2014 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 2214 2219 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2112 2118 ½
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2214 2219 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2185 2216 ½
2013/2014 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 2214 2219 Vláčil Vladimír Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2058 2035 1
2013/2014 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 2214 2219 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2142 2152 1
2013/2014 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 2214 2219 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2178 2167 1
2012/2013 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2206 2212 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2079 1
2012/2013 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2206 2212 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2076 2115 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2212 Hladík Josef SK Tetčice 2150 2134 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2212 Plát Vojtěch Orel Ořechov 2470 2454 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2212 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2155 2183 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2212 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2011 2034 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2212 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2173 2153 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2212 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2094 2163 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2212 David Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec 2378 2389 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2212 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2088 2112 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2212 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2272 2261 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2214 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1976 2030 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2214 David Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec 2386 2400 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2214 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2192 2159 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2214 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2176 2142 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2214 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2106 2118 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2214 Svobodová Michaela ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2100 2091 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2214 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1979 1983 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2214 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2310 2310 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2214 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2233 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2214 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2252 2273 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2214 Věchet Stanislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2180 2183 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2210 Trávníček Petr TJ Sokol Bzenec 2164 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2210 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2256 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2210 David Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec 2392 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2210 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2128 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2210 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2156 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2210 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2167 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2210 Hladík Josef ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2138 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2210 Riška Lubomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2208 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2210 Medunová Věra ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2105 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2215 Cagašík Tomáš MKS Holešov 2276 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2215 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2345 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2215 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2390 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2215 Augustin Josef ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2306 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2215 Beil Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2196 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2215 Nehybka Jiří Orel Ořechov 2239 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2215 Jurčík Martin ŠK Zlín B 2343 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2215 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2261 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2215 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město C 2157 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2215 Šimek Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2192 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2234 Stratil Ladislav T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2360 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2234 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2246 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2234 Matejovič Juraj ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2234 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2140 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2234 Číp Dalibor Pila Ořechov B 2197 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2234 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Tetčice 2163 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2234 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2123 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2234 Riška Lubomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2232 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2234 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2234 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2162 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2234 Pisk Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2322 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2234 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2236 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2234 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2124 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2229 Bednář Jaromír ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2229 Vašut Karel TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2172 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2229 Kozlíček Lubomír ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2197 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2229 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2232 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2229 Vařejčko Josef ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2267 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2181 Plát Vojtěch Slavia Kroměříž B 2264 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2181 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2292 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2181 Jurčík Marián ŠK SK Zlín C 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2181 Sochor Stanislav A64 Grygov B 2109 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2181 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2117 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2181 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2161 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2181 Mudrák Josef MKS Holešov 2350 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2181 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Zlín B 2281 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2181 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 2156 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2181 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2260 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK 64 BRNO 2196 Kaňovský David TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2335 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK 64 BRNO 2196 Hladík Josef DURAS BRNO B 2219 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK 64 BRNO 2196 Kopřiva Oldřich GARDE LIPOVEC 2158 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK 64 BRNO 2196 Markovič Ivan HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2211 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK 64 BRNO 2196 Sochorová Petra LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2246 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK 64 BRNO 2196 Tůma Jiří GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2274 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK 64 BRNO 2196 Holemář David OREL OŘECHOV 2287 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2211 Růžička František TJ Bučovice 2143 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2211 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2084 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2211 Švehla Karel TJ Sloup 2089 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2211 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2186 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2211 Fojtík Tomáš Tatran Poštorná B 2026 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2211 Vlk Miroslav TJ Znojmo B 2091 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2211 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2126 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2211 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2295 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2211 Věchet Stanislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2225 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2211 Mudra Tomáš I. brněnská Brno 2103 1