Hráč Marko Daniel

Marko Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Marko Daniel
Oddíl: Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2012
Elo mezinárodní: 2012
ID: 37488
FIDE ID: 389293
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 Lokomotiva Brno 2036 2037 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotebor 1955 1893 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 2012 2019 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1981 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 2012 2019 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK "C" 2012 1947 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 2012 2037 Kubiš Ivan ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1907 0 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 2036 2037 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2182 2179 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 2036 2037 Skalka Michal KVASACO Vacenovice 1795 1897 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2049 2040 Skácelík Petr Orel Ořechov 2171 2207 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2027 2040 Fojtík Tomáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2079 2093 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2027 2040 Mayer Josef ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2012 2032 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2045 2040 Boháček Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2075 2030 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2027 2040 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2123 2124 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2027 2040 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1991 2022 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2027 2040 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 2073 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2039 2038 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 1970 1962 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1833 1830 Pekárková Eva Jezdci Jundrov B 1924 1907 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1833 1830 Zeman Arnošt VSK Universita Brno 1968 1983 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1833 1830 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2016 2122 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 Krutský Martin Sokol Buštěhrad 2044 2022 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 Havelka Josef TJ Bohemians Praha 2271 2257 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 Zajíček Tomáš Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2001 1971 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2086 2111 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 Zajíček Tomáš Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 ½
2016/2017 6 Lokomotiva Brno F 1833 1830 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno A 2029 1987 1
2016/2017 2 Lokomotiva Brno F 1833 1830 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1899 ½
2016/2017 1 Lokomotiva Brno F 1833 1830 Misorin Vladimír Šachový klub Hodonín 1631 1650 1
2016/2017 11 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1833 1830 Beneš Miroslav Slavia Krom��� B 2025 2017 ½
2016/2017 10 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1833 1830 Zuziak Petr �K Duras BVK B 1985 1945 1
2016/2017 9 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1833 1830 Stuchlý Ondřej �K Star� M�sto B 2047 2070 1
2016/2017 8 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1833 1830 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 ½
2016/2017 7 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1833 1830 Stančík Jakub Zbrojovka Vset�n 1956 1968 ½
2016/2017 5 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1833 1830 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vy�kov 1947 1924 1
2016/2017 4 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1833 1830 Horák Bronislav �K Ku�im 1950 1901 1
2016/2017 3 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1833 1830 Chládek Vlastimil �K GARDE Lipovec 2015 2045 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1833 1830 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2124 2105 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1833 1830 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2124 2104 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1833 1830 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2090 2107 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1833 1830 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1833 1830 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1833 1830 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2134 2138 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1833 1830 Parák Dominik SK GPOA Znojmo 2106 2088 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1833 1830 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2118 2099 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1833 1830 Kučera Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1947 1999 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 Sikora Matouš SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2001 1971 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 2047 2070 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2016 2122 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 2427 2322 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 Vystrčil Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1976 2000 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 Sikora Matouš SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1743 1743 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1507 1654 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1743 1743 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1632 1652 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1743 1743 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1743 1743 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1735 1767 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1743 1743 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1765 1798 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1743 1743 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1729 1722 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1743 1743 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1743 1743 Hyrš Martin ŠK Kuřim B 1923 1896 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1743 1743 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1772 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1743 1743 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1604 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1743 1743 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1737 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1743 1743 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1732 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1743 1743 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1679 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1743 1743 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1859 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1743 1743 Kocina Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1590 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1743 1743 Látal Dušan ASK Blansko 1790 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1743 1743 Kacálek Tomáš VSK Universita Brno 1506 1721 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1743 1743 Alexandr Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1662 1732 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1743 1743 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2046 2025 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1743 1743 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1765 1798 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1743 1743 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1939 1987 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1743 1743 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1593 1655 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1743 1743 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1729 1722 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1743 1743 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 1677 1709 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1743 1743 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1743 1743 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 0
2013/2014 7 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1612 Kocí Tereza Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno D 1439 1569 0
2013/2014 6 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1612 Tajovský Matěj ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1530 1530 0
2013/2014 5 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1612 Dumek David Šachy Zastávka 1323 0
2013/2014 4 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1612 Žitný Michal Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1566 1560 ½
2013/2014 3 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1612 Zemánková Gabriela Šachový klub při ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice B 1250 1
2013/2014 2 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1612 Pavlica Tomáš ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1612 Škorpík Josef Šachový klub při ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice A 1250 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Bucovice 1612 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov S 1697 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Bucovice 1612 Švejnoha Jakub ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1250 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Bucovice 1612 Vémola Štěpán Sportovní klub Vyškov 1250 1
2013/2014 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1612 Vrtal Jaroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2090 2095 0
2013/2014 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1612 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2064 2053 0
2013/2014 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1612 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2003 1934 ½
2013/2014 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1612 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1970 0
2013/2014 7 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1612 Dorušák Ondřej Sportovní klub Vyškov C 1250 1
2013/2014 6 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1612 Jireš Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1250 1
2013/2014 5 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1612 Zemánková Gabriela Šachový klub při ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice B 1250 1
2013/2014 4 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1612 Pavlica Tomáš ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1250 1
2013/2014 3 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1612 Škorpík Josef Šachový klub při ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice A 1250 1
2013/2014 2 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1612 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1612 Lacina Josef Šachový klub Kvasco Vacenovice 1000 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1612 Jandl Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice 1891 1926 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1612 Chajda Patrik KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1439 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1612 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice A 1413 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1612 Zeman Lukáš QCC České Budějovice B 1605 1512 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1612 Kotsyba Olexandra ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1612 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor B 1566 1648 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1612 Růžička Vojtěch KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1250 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1612 Boček Lukáš KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1661 1631 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1612 Sadil Jan Spartak Vlašim B 1630 1716 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1612 Suchomel Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1447 1482 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1612 Sedlák Jiří Protect.cz Humpolec 1753 1735 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Bučovice 1250 Vinkler Tomáš Sportovní klub Vyškov 1100 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Bučovice 1250 Hvozdovič Jan Šk Svornost Rousínovec 1100 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Bučovice 1250 Spáčil Stanislav ŠO TP Habrovany A 1633 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Bučovice 1250 Matyáš Jiří Šk DDM Slavkov u Brna 1436 ½
2012/2013 11 SK Vyškov 1250 Dumek David TJ Sokol Zastávka 1250 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Vyškov 1250 Konvičková Lucie SK Gym. a Střední pedagog. škola Znojmo 1100 1
2012/2013 9 SK Vyškov 1250 Lepka Dominik ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1100 1
2012/2013 8 SK Vyškov 1250 Klír Martin ŠK při MŠ a ZŠ Ratíškovice B 1000 1
2012/2013 7 SK Vyškov 1250 Mizera Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Vyškov 1250 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1250 1
2012/2013 5 SK Vyškov 1250 Škorpík Josef ŠK při MŠ a ZŠ Ratíškovice A 1250 1
2012/2013 4 SK Vyškov 1250 Bauer Miroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1320 1
2012/2013 3 SK Vyškov 1250 Němec David Sokol Vranovice 1250 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Vyškov 1250 Macek Lukáš TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1456 1
2012/2013 1 SK Vyškov 1250 Straka Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1100 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Bucovice B 1100 Matyáš Jiří ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1415 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Bucovice B 1100 Vémola Štěpán Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1100 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Bucovice B 1100 Jedlička Radek MKS Vyškov C 1588 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Bucovice B 1100 Jireš Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1100 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Bucovice B 1100 Šandera Jiří ŠOTP Habrovany A 1708 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Bucovice B 1100 Čermáková Radka ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1317 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Bucovice C 1100 Slepánek Jan Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1774 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Bucovice C 1100 Šarhan Petr MKS Vyškov C 1853 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Bucovice C 1100 Jandl Miroslav ŠO TP Habrovany A 1811 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Bucovice C 1100 Kutsevych Igor ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1000 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Bucovice C 1100 Hejdušek Ondřej ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1615 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Bucovice C 1100 Kočař Svatopluk ŠO TP Habrovany B 1000 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Bucovice C 1100 Sedlář Vlastimil TJ Bucovice B 1581 0