Hráč Sikora-Lerch Jan

Sikora-Lerch Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Sikora-Lerch Jan
Oddíl: TJ Vendryně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2046
Elo mezinárodní: 2099
ID: 31
FIDE ID: 300420
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 2147 2138 Zeman Stanislav TJ Sokol Lhotka ½
2015/2016 6 TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 2147 2138 Vaníček Michal Beskydská šachová škola "E" 1815 1867 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 2147 2138 Gřesová Zuzana Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1774 1857 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 2147 2138 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Dobratice "A" 1868 1867 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 2147 2138 Schoupal Edvard TĹ˝ TĹ™inec "D" 1860 1838 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 2147 2138 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1908 1889 0
2015/2016 1 TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 2147 2138 Carbol Otmar Sokol Dobrá "C" 1607 1672 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Vendryně 2147 2138 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Vendryně 2147 2138 Kubica Kamil SK Stonava 2052 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Vendryně 2147 2138 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2013 2020 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Vendryně 2147 2138 Polok Kacper TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2306 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Vendryně 2147 2138 Kaňáková Natálie Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 2064 2006 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Vendryně 2147 2138 Sobek Jaroslav Inter Petrovice "A" 2243 2251 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Vendryně 2147 2138 Cudnik Andrzej Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 2031 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Vendryně 2147 2138 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2126 2193 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Vendryně 2147 2138 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1798 1813 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Vendryně 2147 2138 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "B" 2227 2205 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Vendryně 2147 2138 Lys Josef Sokol Brušperk "A" 2138 2189 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Vendryně 2194 2192 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "D" 2211 2207 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Vendryně 2194 2192 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá "B" 1942 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Vendryně 2194 2192 Carbol Otmar Sokol Dobrá "C" 1618 1658 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Vendryně 2194 2192 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1793 1849 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Vendryně 2194 2192 Szotkowski Bohuslav TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1852 1854 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Vendryně 2194 2192 Štěpán Patrik Beskydská šachová škola "G" 1932 1943 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Vendryně 2194 2192 Halamíček Radek Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1562 1655 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Vendryně 2194 2192 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1990 1946 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Vendryně 2194 2192 Kluz Michal TJ Bystřice 1706 1
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2187 2180 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín "B" 2329 2346 0
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2187 2180 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2281 2335 0
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2187 2180 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov "A" 2153 2162 0
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2187 2180 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2274 2278 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2187 2180 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec "B" 2304 2287 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2187 2180 Beil Zdeněk Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2232 2220 1
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2187 2180 Biolek Richard A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2419 2420 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2187 2180 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2090 2101 1
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2187 2180 Tauš Martin TJ VOKD Poruba 2119 2113 1
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2187 2180 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2195 2193 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Vendryně 2188 2175 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2225 2246 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Vendryně 2188 2175 Misiuga Andrzej Slavoj Český Těšín 2210 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Vendryně 2188 2175 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice "A" 2188 2152 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Vendryně 2188 2175 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2136 2196 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Vendryně 2188 2175 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2037 2086 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Vendryně 2188 2175 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 2049 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Vendryně 2188 2175 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2060 2058 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Vendryně 2188 2175 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1968 1985 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Vendryně 2188 2175 Lipovský Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2033 1989 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Vendryně 2188 2175 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 2013 2007 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Vendryně 2188 2175 Holeksa Miloš TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2054 2023 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2188 2175 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov "A" 2140 2142 1
2012/2013 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2188 2175 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 2222 2218 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2188 2175 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba "B" 2141 2153 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2188 2175 Melzer Patrik Baník Havířov "B" 2135 2211 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2188 2175 Didi Jan TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2065 2054 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2188 2175 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2056 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2188 2175 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2094 2089 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2188 2175 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2139 2145 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2188 2175 Káňa Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2043 2052 1
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2188 2175 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2163 1000 1
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2188 2175 Hrbáček Miroslav ŠK Bruntál "A" 1996 2006 ½
2011/2012 11 Tatra Kopřivnice 2207 2194 Beil Zdeněk Garde Calcio Olomouc 2256 2230 ½
2011/2012 10 Tatra Kopřivnice 2207 2194 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov A 2201 2216 1
2011/2012 9 Tatra Kopřivnice 2207 2194 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2316 2305 ½
2011/2012 8 Tatra Kopřivnice 2207 2194 Kawulok Marek Baník Havířov B 1986 2013 1
2011/2012 7 Tatra Kopřivnice 2207 2194 Caletka Radomír KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2319 2355 0
2011/2012 6 Tatra Kopřivnice 2207 2194 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2362 2365 0
2011/2012 5 Tatra Kopřivnice 2207 2194 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2184 2213 ½
2011/2012 4 Tatra Kopřivnice 2207 2194 Vrátný Radim TJ VOKD Poruba 2198 2215 ½
2011/2012 3 Tatra Kopřivnice 2207 2194 Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina TŽ Třinec 2353 2303 0
2011/2012 2 Tatra Kopřivnice 2207 2194 Klíma Lukáš Mittal Ostrava 2370 2369 ½
2011/2012 1 Tatra Kopřivnice 2207 2194 Kriebel Rudolf MSA Dolní Benešov 1886 1853 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2207 2194 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2116 2116 0
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2207 2194 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2079 2138 1
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2207 2194 Pavera Vít Orel Opava "A" 2004 2023 1
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2207 2194 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava "B" 2009 1997 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2207 2194 Očkay Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2177 2172 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2207 2194 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "B" 2155 2218 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2207 2194 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov "A" 2153 2167 1
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2207 2194 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Město Albrechtice 2241 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2207 2194 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2157 2141 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2207 2194 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec "C" 2230 2222 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2207 2194 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov 2079 2095 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2221 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2306 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2221 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2030 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2221 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2037 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2221 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice 2159 1
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2221 Lipovský Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2064 1
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2221 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "E" 2078 0
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2221 Blůcha Dalibor TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2090 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2221 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná "B" 2045 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2221 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" ½
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2221 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2246 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2221 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2183 ½
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec 2204 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2385 ½
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec C 2204 Olšarová Karolína TJ Mittal B 2165 0
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec C 2204 Biolek Richard A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2441 ½
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec C 2204 Konštacký Matěj TJ Mořkov 2117 1
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec C 2204 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2237 ½
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec C 2204 Caletka Radomír TJ VOKD Poruba 2287 1
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec C 2204 Juříček Stanislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 2186 ½
2008/2009 11 TŽ Třinec A 2216 Vávra Pavel Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2299 0
2008/2009 10 TŽ Třinec A 2216 Stehno Pavel RC Sport Pardubice 2351 0
2008/2009 6 TŽ Třinec A 2216 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2279 1
2008/2009 5 TŽ Třinec A 2216 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec B 2219 ½
2008/2009 3 TŽ Třinec A 2216 Orság Milan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2428 ½
2006/2007 11 Jakl Karviná "A" 2314 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "A" 2181 1
2006/2007 10 Jakl Karviná "A" 2314 Incédi Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2108 ½
2006/2007 9 Jakl Karviná "A" 2314 Čempel Jaroslav ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2246 ½
2006/2007 8 Jakl Karviná "A" 2314 Fiřt Stanislav LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2336 ½
2006/2007 7 Jakl Karviná "A" 2314 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2200 0
2006/2007 6 Jakl Karviná "A" 2314 Macíček Jan TJ Mořkov 2148 1
2006/2007 5 Jakl Karviná "A" 2314 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava "B" 2159 0
2006/2007 4 Jakl Karviná "A" 2314 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2128 1
2006/2007 3 Jakl Karviná "A" 2314 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 2236 ½
2006/2007 2 Jakl Karviná "A" 2314 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2121 0
2006/2007 1 Jakl Karviná "A" 2314 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá "A" 2026 1
2005/2006 5 Bauset Pardubice 2313 Věchet Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno B 2248 1
2005/2006 2 Bauset Pardubice 2313 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec 2294 ½
2005/2006 1 Bauset Pardubice 2313 Dvořák Tomáš Labortech Ostrava 2299 0
2004/2005 11 Jakl Karviná A" 2316 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec B" 2389 ½
2004/2005 10 Jakl Karviná A" 2316 Tričkov Vasil Loko Brno 2337 0
2004/2005 8 Jakl Karviná A" 2316 Jurka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno A" 2346 ½
2004/2005 7 Jakl Karviná A" 2316 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová A" 2251 ½
2004/2005 6 Jakl Karviná A" 2316 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město A" 2339 0
2004/2005 5 Jakl Karviná A" 2316 Nepomucký Ondřej CD Rating Brno 2215 1
2004/2005 4 Jakl Karviná A" 2316 Uhmann Jan TJ Uherský Ostroh 2233 1
2004/2005 2 Jakl Karviná A" 2316 Hájek Michal MSA Dolní Benešov 2245 1
2004/2005 1 Jakl Karviná A" 2316 Stratil Ladislav Tatran Litovel 2376 ½
2004/2005 11 Bauset Pardubice 2316 Matlak Marek Loko Brno-Slezan 2470 ½
2004/2005 8 Bauset Pardubice 2316 Malík Jan Slavoj Ostrava 2240 ½
2004/2005 5 Bauset Pardubice 2316 Orság Milan Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2402 0
2004/2005 4 Bauset Pardubice 2316 Lipka Juraj Sokol Kolín-Abner 2387 0
2004/2005 3 Bauset Pardubice 2316 Kopal Josef TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 1
2003/2004 11 TŽ Třinec 2340 Bělohlávek Petr TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2227 1
2003/2004 10 TŽ Třinec 2340 Jacková Jana VP Frýdek-Místek 2319 0
2003/2004 9 TŽ Třinec 2340 Dobrovolský Ladislav Slavoj Poruba 2363 ½
2003/2004 8 TŽ Třinec 2340 Macharáček Šimon Garde Brno 2181 0
2003/2004 7 TŽ Třinec 2340 Klíma Lukáš TJ NH Ostrava 2423 ½
2003/2004 6 TŽ Třinec 2340 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová 2302 1
2003/2004 5 TŽ Třinec 2340 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2361 0
2003/2004 4 TŽ Třinec 2340 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Uherský Ostroh 2218 ½
2003/2004 3 TŽ Třinec 2340 Skácelík Petr Duras BVK Brno 2269 ½
2003/2004 2 TŽ Třinec 2340 Adámek Jiří Slezan Opava 2190 ½
2003/2004 1 TŽ Třinec 2340 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel 2305 ½
2003/2004 11 TŽ Třinec 2340 Blatný Pavel Hagemann Opava 2494 ½
2003/2004 9 TŽ Třinec 2340 Pokorný Zdeněk Slavia Hr.Králové 2331 1
2003/2004 8 TŽ Třinec 2340 Prandstetter Eduard Bauset Pardubice 2355 1
2003/2004 7 TŽ Třinec 2340 Kaňovský David SC A64 Grygov 2298 0
2003/2004 6 TŽ Třinec 2340 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2339 ½
2003/2004 5 TŽ Třinec 2340 Sobek Jaroslav TJ Jakl Karviná 2316 ½
2003/2004 4 TŽ Třinec 2340 Orság Milan Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2382 ½
2003/2004 3 TŽ Třinec 2340 Jedlička Aleš Sokol Kolín 2310 ½
2003/2004 2 TŽ Třinec 2340 Likavský Tomáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2482 0
2003/2004 1 TŽ Třinec 2340 Chloupek Stanislav Visus Vyšehrad 2371 ½