Hráč Kořenová Martina

Kořenová Martina

User Pic
Jméno: Kořenová Martina
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: WIM
Elo národní: 2166
Elo mezinárodní: 2153
ID: 282
FIDE ID: 302805
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK OAZA Praha 2146 2164 Borkovec Milan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2259 2254 0
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha 2163 2164 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2144 2143 1
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha 2171 2172 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2045 2008 ½
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha 2167 2172 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2118 2123 1
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha 2154 2172 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2212 2224 ½
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha 2154 2172 Rous Daniel SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2214 2222 1
2017/2018 3 SK OAZA Praha 2178 2172 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrac 2253 2228 0
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha 2178 2172 Rut Vojtěch SK Sokol Vysehrad 2160 2140 ½
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha 2169 2177 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice A 2267 2290 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2231 2177 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2161 2164 ½
2011/2012 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2220 2194 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2296 2294 0
2011/2012 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2220 2194 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2178 2186 1
2010/2011 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2206 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce 2074 1
2010/2011 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2206 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2186 ½
2010/2011 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2206 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2205 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2226 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2323 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2226 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2454 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2226 Fajman Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2232 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2226 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2089 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2226 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2337 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2238 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2262 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2238 Petuchov Sergej ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2176 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2238 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2131 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2238 Hostinský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2245 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2238 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2271 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2238 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2200 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2234 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2238 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2234 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2159 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2234 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2275 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2234 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2075 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2234 Vinklárek Ondřej TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2110 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2234 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2385 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2234 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2182 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2234 Hála Bohumil TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2275 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2234 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2376 0
2006/2007 11 Biomedica Říčany 2218 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2238 ½
2006/2007 10 Biomedica Říčany 2218 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2200 1
2006/2007 9 Biomedica Říčany 2218 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2311 0
2006/2007 8 Biomedica Říčany 2218 Lechtýnský Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2443 0
2006/2007 7 Biomedica Říčany 2218 Jaček Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2188 ½
2006/2007 6 Biomedica Říčany 2218 Pošta Petr AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2211 ½
2006/2007 3 Biomedica Říčany 2218 Špaček Libor TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2171 1
2006/2007 2 Biomedica Říčany 2218 Daneš Jaroslav Desko Liberec 2184 0
2006/2007 1 Biomedica Říčany 2218 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2080 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2232 Lacina Adolf Sokol Písek 2247 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2232 Tupý Martin QCC DKV České Budějovice 2235 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2232 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2322 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2232 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2171 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2232 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha 2391 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2232 Turner Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 2346 0
2005/2006 10 Říčany C 2232 Vinklárek Ondřej Sendražice 2039 ½
2005/2006 7 Říčany C 2232 Pankovič Ján SE Ml.Boleslav C 1968 ½
2004/2005 11 Biomedica Říčany A 2232 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n/ČL A 2146 ½
2004/2005 10 Biomedica Říčany A 2232 Valenta Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk A 2027 ½
2004/2005 9 Biomedica Říčany A 2232 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia PoděbradyA 2096 ½
2004/2005 8 Biomedica Říčany A 2232 Michálek František Sokol Pečky A 2115 1
2004/2005 7 Biomedica Říčany A 2232 Srba Milan Sokol Benešov A 2222 ½
2004/2005 1 Biomedica Říčany A 2232 Chmiel Pavel Jawa Brodce A 2255 1
2003/2004 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2160 Jelínek Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2105 1
2003/2004 7 Biomedica Říčany B 2160 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 2148 1
2003/2004 6 Biomedica Říčany B 2160 Daneš Jaroslav Stad. Kutná Hora A 2138 0
2003/2004 3 Biomedica Říčany B 2160 Zdeněk Petr Sokol Benešov A 2118 1
2003/2004 2 Biomedica Říčany B 2160 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2157 ½