Hráč Richtrová Eliška

Richtrová Eliška

User Pic
Jméno: Richtrová Eliška
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: WGM
Elo národní: 2193
Elo mezinárodní: 2180
ID: 68
FIDE ID: 300683
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B LISA A 2180 2193 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha E 2145 2141 ½
2017/2018 5 B LISA A 2180 2193 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha D 2091 2109 1
2017/2018 8 B Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2177 2199 Fajman Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2235 2221 ½
2017/2018 6 B Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2192 2199 Daneš Jaroslav Sparta Kutna Hora 2242 2240 0
2017/2018 5 Č Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2180 2199 Zeman Matyáš Sokol Tabor 2240 2207 0
2017/2018 4 B Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2180 2199 Jüptner Jan Eurovia Praha 2233 2254 ½
2017/2018 3 Č Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2180 2199 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolin 2335 2326 0
2017/2018 2 B Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2180 2199 Kuba Jindřich Unichess Vyletna 2306 2301 0
2017/2018 11 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2180 2199 Rous Daniel SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2197 2222 ½
2017/2018 8 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2177 2199 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2113 2105 1
2017/2018 7 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2177 2199 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice A 2288 2304 0
2017/2018 6 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2192 2199 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2241 2240 0
2017/2018 5 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2192 2199 Řehořek Martin Bartos Unichess 2286 2277 ½
2017/2018 4 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2180 2199 Hošek Milan 2222 SK Polabiny B 2202 2221 1
2017/2018 3 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2180 2199 Rut Vojtěch SK Sokol Vysehrad 2160 2140 0
2017/2018 2 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2180 2199 Fajman Petr TJ Neratovice B 2233 2221 ½
2017/2018 1 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2221 2223 Mičánek Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 2068 2065 ½
2016/2017 11 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2179 2226 Stárek Stanislav TJ Pankrac 2167 2198 1
2016/2017 10 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2179 2226 Jaščenko Olga SK AD JC Smichov 2168 2154 1
2016/2017 9 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2179 2226 Jaček Martin SK Sokol Vysehrad 2141 2148 0
2016/2017 8 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2179 2226 Kučera Petr SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2280 2262 0
2016/2017 7 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2179 2226 Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2198 2211 0
2016/2017 6 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2179 2226 Hošek Milan 2222 SK Polabiny 2245 2276 1
2016/2017 5 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2179 2226 Schula Michal SK AD Jicin B 2315 2286 ½
2016/2017 4 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2179 2226 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2279 2293 1
2016/2017 3 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2179 2226 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2021 2038 1
2016/2017 2 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2179 2226 Havelka Jan TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 1
2015/2016 11 B LISA A 2217 2238 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2117 2116 1
2015/2016 5 B LISA A 2217 2238 Bujupi Fatmir ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2179 2146 ½
2015/2016 11 Č QCC České Budějovice 2179 2226 Kuba Jindřich Unichess 2264 2249 ½
2015/2016 10 B QCC České Budějovice 2179 2226 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2232 1
2015/2016 9 Č QCC České Budějovice 2179 2226 Adámek Zdeněk TJ Neratovice 2294 2266 0
2015/2016 8 B QCC České Budějovice 2179 2226 Tuma Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2296 2304 0
2015/2016 7 Č QCC České Budějovice 2179 2226 Schula Michal AD Jičín 2315 2286 0
2015/2016 6 B QCC České Budějovice 2179 2226 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim 2160 2106 0
2015/2016 5 Č QCC České Budějovice 2179 2226 Petr Jan GROP Praha 2315 2255 0
2015/2016 4 B QCC České Budějovice 2179 2226 Movsesian Julia 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2328 2327 ½
2015/2016 3 B QCC České Budějovice 2179 2226 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Praha-Pankrác 2344 2335 0
2015/2016 2 Č QCC České Budějovice 2179 2226 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2280 2260 0
2015/2016 1 B QCC České Budějovice 2179 2226 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2171 2164 1
2015/2016 9 B QCC Č.Budějovice B 2179 2226 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2163 2131 ½
2014/2015 9 B SK LISA A 2239 2263 Bujupi Fatmir ŠK Smíchov A 2142 2131 0
2014/2015 7 B SK LISA A 2239 2263 Formánek Martin Sokol Kobylisy C 2216 2203 0
2014/2015 7 B QCC České Budějovice B 2239 2263 Bernášek Václav DDM Písek B 2097 2075 1
2014/2015 4 Č QCC České Budějovice B 2239 2263 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2200 2208 0
2014/2015 1 B QCC České Budějovice B 2239 2263 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2196 2191 ½
2014/2015 11 Č QCC České Budějovice 2239 2263 Kuba Jindřich Unichess A 2327 2322 1
2014/2015 10 B QCC České Budějovice 2239 2263 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2289 2289 ½
2014/2015 9 Č QCC České Budějovice 2239 2263 Schula Michal ŠK AD Jičín 2263 2259 0
2014/2015 8 B QCC České Budějovice 2239 2263 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 2210 2215 0
2014/2015 7 Č QCC České Budějovice 2239 2263 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 2343 ½
2014/2015 6 B QCC České Budějovice 2239 2263 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2104 2089 1
2014/2015 5 Č QCC České Budějovice 2239 2263 Bretšnajdr Vladimír Unichess B 2288 2274 ½
2014/2015 4 B QCC České Budějovice 2239 2263 Plešek Jiří TJ Praha-Pankrác 2176 2177 1
2014/2015 3 B QCC České Budějovice 2239 2263 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2216 2217 0
2014/2015 2 Č QCC České Budějovice 2239 2263 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2322 2323 ½
2014/2015 1 B QCC České Budějovice 2239 2263 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2349 2341 ½
2013/2014 8 B SK LISA A 2243 2273 Paulovič Tomáš TJ Praga Praha B 2170 2090 1
2013/2014 4 B SK LISA A 2243 2273 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2190 2188 1
2013/2014 11 B QCC České Budějovice 2243 2273 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2249 2235 0
2013/2014 10 Č QCC České Budějovice 2243 2273 Gregor Jiří TJ Pankrác 2239 2221 0
2013/2014 9 B QCC České Budějovice 2243 2273 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2202 2199 ½
2013/2014 8 Č QCC České Budějovice 2243 2273 Šimáček Pavel 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2485 2491 0
2013/2014 7 B QCC České Budějovice 2243 2273 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2371 2369 ½
2013/2014 5 B QCC České Budějovice 2243 2273 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2329 2324 ½
2013/2014 4 Č QCC České Budějovice 2243 2273 Orság Milan AD Mahrla 2378 2405 ½
2013/2014 3 Č QCC České Budějovice 2243 2273 Mudra Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2265 2284 ½
2013/2014 1 Č QCC České Budějovice 2243 2273 Kraus Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 2346 2355 0
2012/2013 11 Č QCC České Budějovice 2216 2256 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2275 2272 1
2012/2013 10 B QCC České Budějovice 2216 2256 Studnička Tomáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2388 2424 0
2012/2013 9 Č QCC České Budějovice 2216 2256 Gregor Jiří TJ Pankrác 2261 2250 1
2012/2013 8 B QCC České Budějovice 2216 2256 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2236 2183 ½
2012/2013 7 Č QCC České Budějovice 2216 2256 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2099 2127 ½
2012/2013 6 B QCC České Budějovice 2216 2256 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2416 2416 0
2012/2013 5 Č QCC České Budějovice 2216 2256 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2252 2267 1
2012/2013 4 B QCC České Budějovice 2216 2256 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2203 2202 ½
2012/2013 3 B QCC České Budějovice 2216 2256 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 1
2012/2013 2 Č QCC České Budějovice 2216 2256 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2207 2207 1
2012/2013 1 B QCC České Budějovice 2216 2256 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2275 2278 ½
2011/2012 10 Č QCC České Budějovice 2268 2292 Koubek Václav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2107 2096 ½
2011/2012 9 B QCC České Budějovice 2268 2292 Bujak Michal ŠK Líně 2195 2189 1
2011/2012 8 Č QCC České Budějovice 2268 2292 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2050 2113 0
2011/2012 7 B QCC České Budějovice 2268 2292 Mezera Lukáš ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 2065 ½
2011/2012 6 Č QCC České Budějovice 2268 2292 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 2225 2227 ½
2011/2012 5 Č QCC České Budějovice 2268 2292 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2096 2105 ½
2011/2012 4 B QCC České Budějovice 2268 2292 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1972 1961 1
2011/2012 3 Č QCC České Budějovice 2268 2292 Novak Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2218 ½
2011/2012 2 B QCC České Budějovice 2268 2292 Pinc Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2195 2196 0
2011/2012 1 Č QCC České Budějovice 2268 2292 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor 2110 2107 1
2010/2011 11 Č QCC České Budějovice 2271 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2267 ½
2010/2011 10 B QCC České Budějovice 2271 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2281 ½
2010/2011 9 Č QCC České Budějovice 2271 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2278 ½
2010/2011 7 Č QCC České Budějovice 2271 Kovář Vojtěch ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2343 0
2010/2011 6 B QCC České Budějovice 2271 Česal Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy 2258 ½
2010/2011 5 Č QCC České Budějovice 2271 Přibyl Martin ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2354 0
2010/2011 4 B QCC České Budějovice 2271 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 1
2010/2011 2 Č QCC České Budějovice 2271 Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2166 1
2010/2011 1 B QCC České Budějovice 2271 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2259 ½
2009/2010 11 Č QCC České Budějovice 2233 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2283 ½
2009/2010 10 B QCC České Budějovice 2233 Nováček Jan Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2089 1
2009/2010 9 Č QCC České Budějovice 2233 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2303 1
2009/2010 8 B QCC České Budějovice 2233 Jedlička Aleš TJ ŠO Chrudim 2320 ½
2009/2010 7 Č QCC České Budějovice 2233 Šimek Petr Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2269 0
2009/2010 6 B QCC České Budějovice 2233 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2156 1
2009/2010 5 B QCC České Budějovice 2233 Munk Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2198 ½
2009/2010 4 Č QCC České Budějovice 2233 Bláha Jiří ŠK Teplice 2207 1
2009/2010 3 B QCC České Budějovice 2233 Krňávek Lubomír TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2289 ½
2009/2010 2 Č QCC České Budějovice 2233 Česal Jaroslav Holdia DP Praha B"" 2297 ½
2009/2010 1 B QCC České Budějovice 2233 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2211 1
2008/2009 11 B QCC České Budějovice A 2265 Strejc Josef ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2162 1
2008/2009 9 B QCC České Budějovice A 2265 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2192 ½
2008/2009 8 Č QCC České Budějovice A 2265 Krasnay Peter TJ DUKLA Praha A 2054 ½
2008/2009 7 B QCC České Budějovice A 2265 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2162 1
2008/2009 6 Č QCC České Budějovice A 2265 Havlík Jindřich Sokol Klatovy A 2132 0
2008/2009 5 B QCC České Budějovice A 2265 Gdovin Ján Sokol Platan Písek A 2110 ½
2008/2009 1 B QCC České Budějovice A 2265 Mezera Lukáš QCC České Budějovice B 2118 ½
2007/2008 10 Č QCC České Budějovice A 2279 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B 2294 0
2007/2008 9 B QCC České Budějovice A 2279 Novák Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2215 ½
2007/2008 7 B QCC České Budějovice A 2279 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2219 0
2007/2008 6 Č QCC České Budějovice A 2279 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2210 ½
2007/2008 5 Č QCC České Budějovice A 2279 Roj Miroslav Sokol Platan Písek A 2171 0
2007/2008 4 B QCC České Budějovice A 2279 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2170 1
2007/2008 2 B QCC České Budějovice A 2279 Dočekal Jan Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2201 1
2007/2008 1 Č QCC České Budějovice A 2279 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2149 ½
2006/2007 11 B QCC Č.Budějovice A 2249 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2213 ½
2006/2007 9 B QCC Č.Budějovice A 2249 Šimek Petr Sokol Kobylisy A 2259 1
2006/2007 8 Č QCC Č.Budějovice A 2249 Mašek Miroslav Sokol Vršovice B 2165 ½
2006/2007 7 B QCC Č.Budějovice A 2249 Illetško Jaroslav Praga Praha A 2155 1
2006/2007 6 Č QCC Č.Budějovice A 2249 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice A 2120 ½
2006/2007 5 Č QCC Č.Budějovice A 2249 Blecha Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2196 1
2006/2007 4 B QCC Č.Budějovice A 2249 Šimák Pavel Sokol Tábor A 2219 1
2006/2007 3 Č QCC Č.Budějovice A 2249 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 2044 1
2006/2007 2 B QCC Č.Budějovice A 2249 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2205 ½
2006/2007 1 Č QCC Č.Budějovice A 2249 Fišer Jiří Praga Praha B 2144 1
2005/2006 11 Č QCC DKV České Budějovice 2270 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2297 ½
2005/2006 10 B QCC DKV České Budějovice 2270 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2267 ½
2005/2006 9 Č QCC DKV České Budějovice 2270 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2293 0
2005/2006 7 Č QCC DKV České Budějovice 2270 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice 2196 0
2005/2006 6 B QCC DKV České Budějovice 2270 Tobyáš Miroslav Praga Praha 2265 0
2005/2006 5 Č QCC DKV České Budějovice 2270 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor 2195 ½
2005/2006 4 B QCC DKV České Budějovice 2270 Roj Miroslav Sokol Písek 2218 1
2005/2006 2 Č QCC DKV České Budějovice 2270 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 1