Hráč Kalous Miroslav

Kalous Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kalous Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1993
Elo mezinárodní: 2012
ID: 921
FIDE ID: 310956
Rok narození: 1967
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 11 TJ Bohemians B 2017 1992 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2029 2035 0
2019/2020 9 TJ Bohemians B 2017 1992 TJ Pankrác C 1
2019/2020 7 TJ Bohemians B 2017 1992 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1839 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Bohemians B 2017 1992 Šplíchal Petr Unichess D 1906 1914 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemians B 2017 1992 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha A 2048 2027 0
2019/2020 9 TJ Bohemians D 2012 1993 Kolář Dan Dukla D 1887 1882 1
2019/2020 8 TJ Bohemians D 2012 1993 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1985 1971 ½
2019/2020 7 TJ Bohemians D 2012 1993 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla B 2043 2053 ½
2019/2020 6 TJ Bohemians D 2012 1993 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1796 1797 1
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemians D 2012 1993 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 1961 1972 1
2019/2020 4 TJ Bohemians D 2012 1993 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha B 1999 2000 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Bohemians D 2012 1993 Novotný Jaroslav Dukla B 2075 2074 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemians D 2012 1993 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Vršovice B 2049 2050 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemians D 2012 1993 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1703 1731 1
2018/2019 13 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2012 1993 Janda Jiří TJ Kobylisy B 2137 2131 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2012 1993 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha B 1913 1913 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2012 1993 Sedláček Tomáš Dukla B 2059 2062 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2012 1993 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Loko Praha A 2095 2090 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2012 1993 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 1917 1902 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2012 1993 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP - B 1880 1875 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha D 2012 1993 Vogl Milan USK Praha A 1891 1922 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha D 2012 1993 Klaus Jan GROP Classical Chess 1906 1923 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha D 2012 1993 Zeman Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1966 1963 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha D 2012 1993 Kučera Jan LISA A 1909 1873 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha F 2012 1993 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2013 1968 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha F 2012 1993 Tuma Jakub ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2189 2209 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha F 2012 1993 Turková Karolína ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1919 0 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha F 2012 1993 Děcká Eliška Unichess Ž 2069 2059 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha F 2012 1993 Černoch Vít Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1904 1925 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha F 2012 1993 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác F 2079 2045 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha F 2012 1993 Richtrová Eliška Steinitz-Makabi Praha 2183 2174 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2012 1993 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2046 2035 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2012 1993 Ostrý Michal TJ Kobylisy B 1715 1793 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2012 1993 Paulovič Milan TJ Kobylisy C 1759 1747 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2012 1993 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1985 1971 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2012 1993 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác D 2062 2051 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2012 1993 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2210 2197 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2012 1993 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác C 2079 2045 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2012 1993 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 1977 1987 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2012 1993 Krňávek Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2158 2164 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1999 1989 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice 2038 2029 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1988 1989 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2032 2064 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1982 1989 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno 1817 1785 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1988 1989 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2058 2067 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1988 1989 Šala Dalibor CHESS Most 1865 1879 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1988 1989 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1989 1971 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1981 1989 Volek Radomír TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2104 2096 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2012 1993 Hulec Vladimír LISA A 1843 1875 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2012 1993 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vr�ovice C 1879 1879 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2012 1993 Sýkora Petr �O TJ Dukla Praha C 1909 1910 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2012 1993 Ursta Lubomír �K Bohnice A 1831 1821 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2012 1993 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1913 1913 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2012 1993 Sova Ondřej �K DP Praha - V�FS II 1860 1813 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2012 1993 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy D 1658 1685 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1982 1989 Tichý Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 1937 1925 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1997 2005 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2103 2101 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1997 2005 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha A 1819 1831 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1997 2005 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2008 1987 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1997 2005 Postupa Martin GROP B 2113 2098 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1997 2005 Zůna Zdeněk DDM Praha 6 A 1923 1973 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1997 2005 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2034 2034 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1997 2005 Krutina Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov A 1985 1969 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1997 2005 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1871 1864 0
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha C 2070 2058 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2073 2100 0
2014/2015 8 Bohemians Praha C 2070 2058 Královský Martin Unichess ČSOB C 1990 1997 ½
2014/2015 6 Bohemians Praha C 2070 2058 Koníček Petr Viktoria Žižkov A 1983 2009 0
2014/2015 5 Bohemians Praha C 2070 2058 Katzer Radovan Holdia DP Praha C 1821 1872 ½
2014/2015 2 Bohemians Praha C 2070 2058 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha A 2096 2096 0
2014/2015 1 Bohemians Praha C 2070 2058 Musil Miroslav TJ Praga Praha A 2001 1982 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2070 2058 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2019 2069 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2070 2058 Šaroun Radek Silko Gambit Jihlava 1882 1896 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2070 2058 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2255 2253 0
2013/2014 11 Bohemians Praha D 2088 2075 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2065 2052 1
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha D 2088 2075 Rous Daniel ŠK PORG A 2037 2057 1
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha D 2088 2075 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2002 2010 0
2013/2014 5 Bohemians Praha D 2088 2075 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 0
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha D 2088 2075 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 0
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha D 2088 2075 Němec Jan DDM Praha 6 A 2030 2019 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2088 2075 Chaloupka Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1869 1938 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2088 2075 Kovář Jan ŠK Teplice 2003 2011 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2091 2074 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2174 2166 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2091 2074 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1716 1830 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2091 2074 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2356 2348 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2091 2074 Zpěvák Pavel TJ Tatran Litovel 2379 2408 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2091 2074 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2449 2446 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2082 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2176 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2084 Randa Miroslav ŠK Líně A 2050 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2084 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor A 2015 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2084 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov A 2024 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2084 Cozl David TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2030 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2084 Škut Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1985 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2097 Volek Radomír TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2060 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2097 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov"A" 2057 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2097 Novotný Roman TJ Neratovice 2073 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2097 Vojtěch Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 2170 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2097 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2136 0
2007/2008 7 Bohemians Praha B Chrz Pavel ŠK Ústí n.L 0
2007/2008 6 Bohemians Praha B Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 0
2007/2008 3 Bohemians Praha B Slanec Jan ŠK Rakovník 0
2007/2008 1 Bohemians Praha B Krajíc Karel Marty Baník Most ½
2006/2007 11 Bohemians Praha "B" 2131 Chaloupka Vladimír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2034 ½
2006/2007 10 Bohemians Praha "B" 2131 Dvořák Stanislav Bonex Teplice"A" 2015 1
2006/2007 9 Bohemians Praha "B" 2131 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2196 0
2006/2007 7 Bohemians Praha "B" 2131 Gutman Petr ŠK Rakovník 2165 ½
2006/2007 5 Bohemians Praha "B" 2131 Bartoš Jan ČSOB"B" 2194 ½
2006/2007 4 Bohemians Praha "B" 2131 Bujak Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2207 0
2006/2007 2 Bohemians Praha "B" 2131 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2170 ½
2006/2007 7 Bohemians Praha 2131 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2175 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2102 Trojan Luboš TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2062 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2102 Petuchov Sergej AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2205 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2102 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2156 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2102 Pirklová Hana Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2102 Janda Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2171 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2102 Horák Vladimír TJ Praga Praha B 2138 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2102 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2082 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2102 Crha Pavel Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2175 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2102 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2023 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2102 Šedý Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2215 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Bohemians B" 2100 Petr Jan TJ PankrácB" 2196 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Bohemians B" 2100 Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 2083 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Bohemians B" 2100 Jandourek Lukáš Neratovice Nazguls 2199 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Bohemians B" 2100 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2188 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Bohemians B" 2100 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK ČSOBB" 2292 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Bohemians B" 2100 Vaculík Martin 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2252 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Bohemians B" 2100 Valeš Václav SK Demas DěčínA" 2194 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Bohemians B" 2100 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky 1995 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Bohemians B" 2100 Blaháček Evžen TJ Krásná Lípa 2057 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Bohemians B" 2100 Miškovský Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2171 0
2003/2004 10 Bohemians Praha B 2082 Holub Milan Sokol Vršovice 2133 0
2003/2004 9 Bohemians Praha B 2082 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2214 1
2003/2004 8 Bohemians Praha B 2082 Surňák Peter ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 1964 0
2003/2004 7 Bohemians Praha B 2082 Toman Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice 2159 0
2003/2004 5 Bohemians Praha B 2082 Nový Václav Sokol Klatovy 2138 1
2003/2004 3 Bohemians Praha B 2082 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Příbram 2249 ½
2003/2004 1 Bohemians Praha B 2082 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2031 0
2003/2004 7 ZD Kunvald 2082 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2033 0
2003/2004 6 ZD Kunvald 2082 Poslušný Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1889 1
2003/2004 4 ZD Kunvald 2082 Kovaříková Kristýna Štefanydes Polička B 1936 1
2003/2004 2 ZD Kunvald 2082 Červený Petr Štefanydes Polička C 2043 0