Hráč Císler Petr

Císler Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Císler Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Domažlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2159
Elo mezinárodní: 2152
ID: 520
FIDE ID: 310212
Rok narození: 1973
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2147 2155 Liška Karel TJ Plzeň Košutka A 1968 1996 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2131 2163 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice 2160 2175 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2131 2163 Hausner Ivan ŠACHklub Písek 2341 2352 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2151 2163 Bartoš Jan Unichess Reserve 2100 2112 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2151 2163 Příborský Marek Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2194 2211 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2158 2163 Ištoňa Martin TJ Pankrác "B" 2256 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2163 2185 Vojta Tomáš TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 2342 2342 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2177 2185 Šeleljo Daniel ŠK Mahrla Praha 2225 2209 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2177 2185 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians 2343 2337 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2186 2185 Simet Martin Šachklub Klatovy 2215 2202 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2190 2192 Kopřiva Martin TJ Košutka A 2027 2068 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2168 2192 Klement Lukáš ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2255 2241 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2168 2192 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2154 2141 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2195 2192 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 2045 2037 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2195 2192 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2090 2080 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2190 2190 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2017 2012 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2192 2190 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2117 2093 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2185 2184 Tochor Jiří SK Kdyně 2077 2086 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2185 2184 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2190 2161 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2185 2184 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2344 2358 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2185 2184 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec A 2176 2175 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Domažlice 2185 2184 Vavruška David TJ Tatran Podbořany 2237 2220 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Domažlice 2185 2184 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2004 1894 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Domažlice 2185 2184 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2219 2213 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Domažlice 2185 2184 Muroň Miroslav TJ DUKLA Praha 2158 2173 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Domažlice 2185 2184 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2220 2198 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Domažlice 2185 2184 Soukup Alois TJ Plzeň Košutka 2080 2101 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Domažlice 2181 2181 Petr Jan TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2113 2127 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 2188 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov A 2094 2126 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 2188 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 2188 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně B 2207 2196 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 2188 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 2188 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 2188 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2182 2261 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2178 2189 Kopřiva Martin Košutka A 1889 1976 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2178 2189 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2106 2115 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2178 2189 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2247 2248 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2210 2213 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1890 1937 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Domažlice 2210 2213 Houška Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2216 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Domažlice 2210 2213 Němec Roman TJ ČZ Strakonice 1893 1928 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Domažlice 2210 2213 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2164 2163 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Domažlice 2210 2213 Bujak Michal ŠK Tachov 2145 2140 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Domažlice 2210 2213 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2138 2141 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Domažlice A 2225 2225 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2191 2183 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Domažlice A 2225 2225 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1996 2057 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Domažlice A 2225 2225 Blecha Miroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2232 2225 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Domažlice A 2225 2225 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2113 2101 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Domažlice A 2225 2225 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2178 2162 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Sokol Domažlice 2221 2221 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2188 2213 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Sokol Domažlice 2221 2221 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2213 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Domažlice 2221 2221 Táborský Rostislav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2262 2259 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Domažlice 2221 2221 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2050 2113 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Domazlice 2236 Havlík Jan Sokol Platan Pisek 2373 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Domazlice 2236 Cuhra Martin SK Cesky Krumlov 2178 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Domazlice 2236 Pokrupa Marek SK Line A 2199 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Domazlice 2236 Kříž Luboš SSK HerNyr 2207 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2215 Pertlová Soňa TJ Bohemians Praha B 2226 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2215 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2313 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2215 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2209 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2215 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2180 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2215 Burdík Lubomír SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2237 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2215 Wasserbauer Radek TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2061 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2215 Čedíková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2227 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2215 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Líně A 2195 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2215 Havlík Jan Sokol Platan Písek A 2309 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Domažlice A 2209 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 2023 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Domažlice A 2209 Hubka Roland Tachov 1979 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Domažlice A 2209 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2112 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Domažlice A 2209 Soukup Alois Košutka 2131 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Domažlice A 2209 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř 2019 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Domažlice A 2209 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2028 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Domažlice A 2209 Škut Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2048 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Domažlice A 2209 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Domažlice A 2207 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1837 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Domažlice A 2207 Kupka František Lokomotiva Plzeň 2057 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Domažlice A 2207 Jonáš Václav Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1965 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Domažlice A 2207 Albul Olexij Tachov 2085 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Domažlice A 2207 Soukup Alois Košutka 2091 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Domažlice A 2207 Váchal Josef Kozolupy 2143 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Domažlice A 2207 Novák Michal Líně 2215 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Domažlice A 2207 Křížek Martin Domažlice B 1879 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Domažlice A 2207 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř 2129 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Domažlice A 2207 Pokrupa Marek Letná B 2179 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Domažlice A 2191 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 2178 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Domažlice A 2191 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice B 2248 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Domažlice A 2191 Pokrupa Marek Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2176 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Domažlice A 2191 Gregor Jiří Praga Praha A 2258 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Domažlice A 2191 Zdeněk Petr Praga Praha B 2177 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Domažlice A 2191 Šimek Petr QCC Č.Budějovice A 2321 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Domažlice A 2191 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2213 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Domažlice A 2191 Blecha Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2196 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Domažlice A 2191 Trmal Jaroslav Alva Pb Příbram A 2280 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Domažlice A 2191 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2266 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Domažlice A 2191 Dvořák Jan Sokol Kobylisy A 2284 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Domažlice B 2191 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2086 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Domažlice B 2191 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy B 1867 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2196 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Praha 2254 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2196 Tobyáš Miroslav Praga Praha 2265 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2196 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor 2206 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2196 Lacina Adolf Sokol Písek 2247 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2196 Richtrová Eliška QCC DKV České Budějovice 2270 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2196 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2196 Folk Petr Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2233 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2196 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2183 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2196 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2196 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2293 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2196 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2252 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Domažlice B 2196 Cvikl Michal Líně B 2083 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Domažlice B 2196 Adámek František ZČE Plzeň 2116 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Domažlice B 2196 Nový Václav Klatovy B 2088 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Domažlice B 2196 Nový Václav Klatovy B 2088 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Domažlice 2196 Nový Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2098 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Domažlice 2196 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov 2150 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Domažlice 2196 Stluka Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2204 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Domažlice 2196 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Domažlice 2196 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň I C 2235 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Domažlice 2196 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov 2100 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Domažlice 2196 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2255 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Domažlice 2196 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2087 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Domažlice 2196 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2118 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Domažlice 2196 Vávra Jan Sokol Vršovice 2100 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Domažlice 2196 Havlík Jan Sokol Rekol Písek 2185 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Domažlice 2192 Krischke Arnold ŠK Kladno 2056 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Domažlice 2192 Gdovin Ján Sokol Písek 2231 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Domažlice 2192 Illetško Jaroslav Bohemians Praha B 2162 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Domažlice 2192 Fryč Miroslav ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2119 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Domažlice 2192 Freisler Pavel DP Holdia Praha B 2319 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Domažlice 2192 Novák Michal Sokol Klatovy 2158 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Domažlice 2192 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná 2196 0 soutěž