Hráč Krňávek Lubomír

Krňávek Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Krňávek Lubomír
Oddíl: ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2184
Elo mezinárodní: 2170
ID: 105
FIDE ID: 301515
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2183 2184 Klicnar Martin ŠACHklub Písek 2133 2118 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2183 2184 Hlaváček Jiří Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2066 2082 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2183 2184 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác "B" 2190 2188 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Mahrla Praha 2174 2177 Křivánek Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2131 2137 1
2018/2019 5 SK Mahrla Praha 2186 2192 Sucharda David SK AD Jicin 2045 2062 0
2018/2019 4 SK Mahrla Praha 2186 2192 Jüptner Jan SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2238 2250 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Mahrla Praha 2188 2192 Petr Jan TJ Pankrac B 2105 2112 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Mahrla Praha 2192 2192 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2035 2037 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2170 2184 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2234 2259 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2170 2184 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1927 1934 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2170 2184 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2001 2010 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2170 2184 Staszko Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2080 2056 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2170 2184 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2091 2086 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2170 2184 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2110 2105 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2170 2184 Hrdina Robin TJ Kobylisy C 2237 2215 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2170 2184 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2170 2184 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2161 2184 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2170 2184 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha C 2017 1992 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2195 2196 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2079 2084 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2195 2196 Pokorný Petr Unichess C 2181 2158 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2195 2196 Sandvik Thomas GROP B 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2195 2196 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2195 2196 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2195 2196 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1897 1922 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2195 2196 Janda Jiří Sokol Kobylisy B 2209 2225 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2195 2196 Kovář Petr Sokol Kobylisy C 1943 1932 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2195 2196 Koníček Petr ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2029 2023 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Praga Praha A 2195 2196 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2092 2090 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Praga Praha A 2195 2196 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov A 2122 2135 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Praga Praha A 2195 2196 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2053 2062 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Praga Praha A 2195 2196 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha C 2085 2091 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Praga Praha A 2195 2196 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2128 2115 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Praga Praha A 2195 2196 Illetško Jaroslav GROP B 2198 2174 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Praga Praha A 2221 2216 Plicka Petr Holdia DP Praha C 1811 1825 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Praga Praha A 2221 2216 Kincl Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2074 2081 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Praga Praha A 2221 2216 Jurek Miroslav TJ Pankrác C 2080 2083 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Praga Praha A 2221 2216 Čížek Martin Unichess ČSOB D 1978 1995 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Praga Praha A 2221 2216 Pokorný Petr Unichess ČSOB C 2187 2134 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Praga Praha A 2221 2216 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2119 2132 ½
2014/2015 5 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 2221 2216 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2092 2066 0
2014/2015 2 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 2221 2216 Hoke Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1948 1934 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Praga Praha B 2213 2208 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1998 1998 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Praga Praha B 2213 2208 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Černý Baron A 2038 2036 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Praga Praha A 2213 2208 Zdeněk Miloš Bohemians Praha C 1916 1938 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Praga Praha A 2213 2208 Šimeček Alexej Holdia DP Praha C 2138 2132 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Praga Praha A 2213 2208 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2196 2175 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2254 Řehořek Martin ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2280 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2254 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2252 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2254 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2233 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2289 Bednář Marcel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2159 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2289 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2248 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2289 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2229 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2289 Lamser Jan Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2153 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2289 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2229 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2289 Šimek Petr Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2269 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2289 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2133 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2289 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2233 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2289 Tuma Jakub ŠK Teplice 2201 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Vršovice 2266 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2246 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Vršovice 2266 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2287 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Vršovice 2266 Kozák Miloš Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2154 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Vršovice 2266 Bujak Michal Sokol Plzeň I 2241 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Vršovice 2266 Přibyl Martin Holdia DP Praha B 2319 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Vršovice 2266 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2164 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Vršovice 2266 Černý Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2157 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Vršovice 2266 Londýn Radek Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2293 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Vršovice 2266 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2250 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Vršovice 2266 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2201 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Vršovice 2291 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2009 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Vršovice 2291 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vršovice 2291 Ptáček Luboš TJ Sokol Zaječice 2066 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vršovice 2291 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2232 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vršovice 2291 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOB 2228 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vršovice 2291 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2102 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vršovice 2291 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2249 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vršovice 2291 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2217 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Vršovice 2303 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2248 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Vršovice 2303 Řezníček Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim 2274 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Vršovice 2303 Táborský Rostislav Bohemians Praha 2259 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Vršovice 2303 Sakař Miloš ŠK Dům armády Praha 2095 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Vršovice 2303 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2203 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Vršovice 2303 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2222 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Vršovice 2303 Boreš Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2219 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Vršovice 2303 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Vršovice 2303 Šimek Petr ŠK ČSOB 2259 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2322 Prandstetter Eduard AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2348 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2322 Schula Michal TJ Pankrác B 2245 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2322 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2322 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2322 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2322 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2245 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2322 Šťastný Jan TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2260 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2322 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vršovice 2322 Soukup Jiří Baník Habartov 2171 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Vršovice 2322 Šimek Petr Sokol Tábor A 2306 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vršovice 2322 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor B 2127 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vršovice 2322 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vršovice 2322 Spal Milan Sokol Rekol Písek 2243 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vršovice 2322 Vedral Oldřich Viktoria Žižkov 2252 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vršovice 2322 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2212 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vršovice 2322 Turner Jan Sokol Domažlice 2346 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vršovice 2322 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I C 2246 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Vršovice 2311 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2202 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vršovice 2311 Soukup Jiří ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2156 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vršovice 2311 Galíček Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2156 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vršovice 2311 Hausner Ivan DP Holdia Praha B 2408 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vršovice 2311 Čedíková Kateřina Sokol Klatovy 2199 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vršovice 2311 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vršovice 2311 Stluka Petr ŠK Alva Příbram 2224 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vršovice 2311 Ungr Daniel Baník Eastman Sokolov 2126 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vršovice 2311 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kladno 2141 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vršovice 2311 Roj Miroslav Sokol Písek 2210 1