Hráč Křížek Kryštof

Křížek Kryštof

User Pic
Jméno: Křížek Kryštof
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1951
Elo mezinárodní: 2007
ID: 44839
FIDE ID: 23701307
Rok narození: 2004
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1972 1951 Mohapl Tomáš SK Prostějov 1615 1723 1 soutěž
2020/2021 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1972 1951 Nytra Ondřej Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 2046 1987 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1972 1951 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan ŠK Staré Město 1871 1892 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1972 1951 Dvořáková Olga ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1833 1823 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 1912 1871 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha 1849 1862 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 1899 1871 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians 2148 2137 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 1905 1871 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice 1922 1919 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 1892 1964 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác "B" 2131 2129 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 1980 1964 Klíma Matěj Unichess Reserve 2001 1961 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1912 1871 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec 1614 1611 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1912 1871 Martirosyan David ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1555 1527 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1912 1871 Flajšman Pavel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2162 2109 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1912 1871 Šmolík Jáchym KŠ Říčany 1925 2038 2026 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1905 1871 Jareš Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1823 1803 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1865 1964 Nezval Filip ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1847 1863 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1980 1964 Frank Adam Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 2059 2030 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 JAWA Brodce A 1899 1871 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1992 1998 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 JAWA Brodce A 1899 1871 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2064 2085 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 JAWA Brodce A 1905 1871 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2094 2104 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 JAWA Brodce A 1905 1964 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1971 2000 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 JAWA Brodce A 1892 1964 Němec Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1891 2008 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 JAWA Brodce A 1892 1964 Štursa Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2067 2075 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 JAWA Brodce A 1980 1964 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice C 2102 2101 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ JAWA Brodce B 1899 1871 Hejda Antonín Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1930 1974 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ JAWA Brodce B 1892 1964 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 1950 1930 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1905 1871 Jareš Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1823 1803 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1905 1871 Půlpán Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1541 1545 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1865 1964 Bartošová Hana ŠK AD Jičín 1793 1728 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1980 1964 Nezval Filip ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1771 1863 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1980 1964 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Staré Město 1854 1980 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1980 1964 Frank Adam Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 2059 2030 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1980 1964 Očko Dominik Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1925 1917 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1848 1703 Vaculík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1576 1586 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1848 1703 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1764 1805 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1860 1797 Bartoš Václav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1807 1809 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1860 1797 Ret Adam Josef ŠK PORG Praha 1991 1834 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1860 1797 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín 1739 1801 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1860 1797 Hlavina Matouš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1825 1942 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1797 Jareš Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1918 1910 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1848 1703 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1949 1982 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1675 1703 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1843 1860 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1804 1797 Šanda Dobroslav KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 0 1242 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1804 1797 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1602 1562 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1828 1797 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 0 1437 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1848 1703 Sysel Jan Sokol Postupice 0 1606 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1736 1703 Moravec Marek Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1675 1703 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1618 1590 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 JAWA Brodce B 1828 1797 Brabec Jaroslav Mníšek pod Brdy 1646 1636 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 JAWA Brodce B 1736 1703 Studzinski Boleslav KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1678 1613 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 JAWA Brodce B 1736 1703 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1839 1852 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 JAWA Brodce B 1675 1703 Borůvka Radim TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1762 1761 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1797 Šmajzrová Veronika TJ Štefanydes Polička 1681 1695 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1797 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1811 1834 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1848 1703 Jareš Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1937 1853 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1675 1703 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová 1777 1838 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1675 1703 Fizerová Lucie Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1538 1589 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1675 1703 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1969 1982 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1675 1703 Dudová Pavlína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1457 1439 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Spartak Vlašim 1485 1487 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1947 1835 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1485 1487 Rott Fabian Klub šach. Říčany 1925 H 1293 1294 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1485 1487 Jiřík Petr Sokol Postupice 0 1572 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1485 1487 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 0 1246 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1485 1487 Laube Miloslav Uhlířské Janovice 0 1385 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1485 1487 Bažant Petr Stříbrná Skalice B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1485 1487 Kótka Tomáš Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I 0 1535 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1485 1487 Bartko Filip Medvědi Zvole B 0 1100 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1485 1487 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice C 1397 1352 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1485 1487 Panušková Eva Kavalier Sázava B 0 1016 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1508 1609 Veselý Jan ŠK Pravonín 0 1206 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vlašim 1508 1609 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlová 1072 1250 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vlašim 1508 1609 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1828 1871 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1485 1487 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG Praha 1993 1977 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1485 1487 Encinas Michelle Diane Sokol Vyšehrad 1424 1536 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1485 1487 Marešová Michaela ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1362 1186 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1485 1487 Mach Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1867 1748 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1485 1487 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1616 1646 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1485 1487 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec 1835 1788 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1508 1609 Kurek Pavel KŠ Říčany B 1536 1595 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1508 1609 Brejcha Šimon OAZA Praha B 1357 1411 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Spartak Vlašim D 1302 Mirkovič Miroslav Kostelec n. Č. L. C 1338 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Spartak Vlašim D 1302 Heger Jan KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1361 1426 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Spartak Vlašim D 1302 Šimák Ivo ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1416 1416 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Spartak Vlašim D 1302 Bartošová Hana Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I 1437 1418 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Spartak Vlašim D 1302 Jelínek František ŠK Pravonín 1004 1100 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Spartak Vlašim D 1302 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1467 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Spartak Vlašim D 1302 Vasilev Dan Jawa Brodce C 1194 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Spartak Vlašim D 1302 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1269 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Spartak Vlašim D 1302 Zachař Petr Kavalier Sázava B 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1302 Bauer Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1302 Přibyl Jiří Šachklub Tábor B 1112 1235 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1302 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Tábor A 1715 1670 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Spartak Vlašim D 1302 Kratochvíl Pavel Sokol Struhařov B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Spartak Vlašim D 1302 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1494 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Spartak Vlašim D 1302 Plechatová Jarmila Uhlířské Janovice 1238 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Spartak Vlašim D 1302 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1593 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Spartak Vlašim D 1302 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Spartak Vlašim D 1302 Pitra Karel ŠK Pravonín 1879 1874 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Spartak Vlašim D 1302 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 1562 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Spartak Vlašim D 1302 Nedvěd Jan Kavalier Sázava B 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Spartak Vlašim D 1302 Otrubová Kristýna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1556 1577 0 soutěž