Hráč Nun Josef

Nun Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Nun Josef
Oddíl: TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2098
Elo mezinárodní: 2143
ID: 92
FIDE ID: 300489
Rok narození: 1933
Třída rozhodčího: U
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2155 2105 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov 1862 1863 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2152 2105 Petr Jan TJ Pankrac B 2110 2112 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2152 2105 Šilhan Petr TJ Neratovice B 2041 2042 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2157 2105 Janáček Jaroslav SK Mahrla Praha 2017 2010 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2150 2098 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov A 2013 2020 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2155 2105 Lesk Martin TJ Sokol Studnice 1771 1743 ½
2017/2018 10 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2156 2121 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1841 1837 1
2017/2018 7 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2170 2121 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1914 1903 ½
2017/2018 3 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2156 2121 Urválek Tomáš Spartak Vrchlabí 1726 1750 ½
2017/2018 1 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2182 2137 Kuru Martin TJ Hronov 1927 1922 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2170 2121 Kuba Jindřich Bartos Unichess 2292 2301 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2170 2121 Zezula Rudolf TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2000 2011 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2156 2121 Novák Luděk SK Lipa 1955 1946 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2182 2137 Půlpán Matěj 2222 SK Polabiny C 2067 2078 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2199 2162 Česenek Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka 1985 1912 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2199 2162 Pilař Vít 2222 SK Polabiny C 1453 1146 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2199 2162 Nehyba Martin 2222 SK Polabiny B 1805 1861 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2199 2162 Bílek Roman TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1888 1935 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2199 2162 Umanec Filip Gambit Jihlava 2249 2252 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2199 2162 Killar Marek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2199 2162 Lašek František ŠK Lípa D 1818 1819 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2199 2162 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1975 1936 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2199 2162 Rojíková Lenka ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2014 1947 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2199 2162 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim 1960 1953 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2199 2162 Slavík Jan Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1925 1932 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2213 2175 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1653 1691 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2213 2175 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1917 1931 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2213 2175 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1844 1909 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2213 2175 Hradecký Ivo TJ Spartak Vlašim 2102 2100 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2213 2175 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2043 2054 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2213 2175 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2009 2008 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2213 2175 Kaisler Martin ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2041 2029 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2213 2175 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1964 1984 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2171 Mesiarik Rudolf Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2157 2150 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2171 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2001 1997 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2171 Volf Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2087 2073 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2171 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1927 1906 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2171 Sýkora Josef AKIS Pardubice 2096 2084 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2171 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2105 2100 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2171 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín B 2085 2091 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2171 Lahner Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2296 2283 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2171 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2183 2221 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2171 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička 2030 2025 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2171 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2042 2043 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2171 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2267 2262 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2171 Hulín Petr SK OAZA Praha 2032 2037 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2171 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2224 2215 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 2183 Vrňata Jiří TJ Náchod 2060 2058 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 2183 Kožúšek Daniel Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2043 2106 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 2183 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2207 2206 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 2183 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2119 2133 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 2183 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2143 2113 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 2183 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2078 2122 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 2183 Opravil Karel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2024 2018 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 2183 Mojžíš Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2017 2013 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 2183 Petráž Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2007 2027 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 2183 Holásek Pavel Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2048 2051 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2236 2183 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2339 2335 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2236 2183 Erban Tomáš Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2142 2138 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2236 2183 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2216 2256 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2236 2183 Fajman Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2288 2287 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2236 2183 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2096 2091 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2236 2183 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2162 2158 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2269 2223 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zaječice 2102 2092 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2269 2223 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1947 1947 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2269 2223 Macharáček Šimon ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2186 2185 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2269 2223 Smištík Milan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2335 2333 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2269 2223 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2071 2065 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2269 2223 Kameník David Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1838 1838 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2269 2223 Veselý Tomáš AKIS Pardubice 2128 2142 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2269 2223 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1985 1968 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2269 2223 Novotný Josef Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2130 2154 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2269 2223 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2252 2257 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2269 2223 Černý Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2193 2171 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2269 2223 Pirklová Hana OAZA Praha 2107 2106 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2296 Hrdina Robin TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1909 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2296 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2016 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2296 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2205 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2296 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2177 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2296 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2159 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2296 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2123 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2296 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín 2127 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2303 Vojta Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2159 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2303 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2103 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2303 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2227 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2303 Jaček Miloslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2303 Jedlička Luboš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2105 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2303 Moravec Vít Stadion Kutná Hora 2053 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2303 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2136 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2303 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác 2231 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2303 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 Straka Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2133 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2167 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 Rmoutil Martin SK OAZA Praha 1966 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 Vaněček Stanislav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1997 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 Dolenský Milan Šachklub AD Jičín 2088 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2026 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 Kastner Oldřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2145 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 Petuchov Sergej ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2176 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 Buchar Petr TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2026 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Kolín 2143 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2311 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2072 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2311 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň I 2176 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2311 Česenek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice 1958 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2311 Markovič Milan Sokol Vršovice 2196 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2311 Dvořák Jan ŠK ČSOB 2229 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 Munk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2211 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 Smutný Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2170 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2125 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín 2139 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 Hácha Aleš TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2186 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2096 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 Fojtů Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2129 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 Polák Benedikt TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2073 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 Klicnar Martin Sněžka TJ Náchod 2154 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 Buchar Petr TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2087 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2316 Bernard Borek AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2296 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2316 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany 2120 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2316 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec 2102 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2316 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Kolín 2074 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2316 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2243 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2316 Horák Vladimír TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2090 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2316 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2131 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2316 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2119 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2316 Vaněček Stanislav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2032 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2318 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2318 Efler David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2204 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2318 Bebiak Jozef TJ Praga Praha B 2160 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2318 Šilar Lubomír TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2127 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2318 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2133 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2318 Klicnar Martin Sněžka TJ Náchod 2170 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2318 Šedý Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2215 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2318 Šindler Michal TJ Bohemians Praha B 2180 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2318 Bernard Borek AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2272 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2318 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác B 2089 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2318 Volf Jaroslav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2138 ½
2005/2006 11 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2318 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň I C 2180 1
2005/2006 10 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2318 Řezníček Jan ŠO DDM Chrudim 2272 ½
2005/2006 9 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2318 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín 2084 ½
2004/2005 11 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2325 Groh Jiří Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2137 ½
2004/2005 10 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2325 Bartoš Jan ŠK ČSOB "A" 2269 ½
2004/2005 3 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2325 Jarábek Vratislav ŠO DDM Chrudim 2076 ½
2004/2005 11 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2325 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2133 1
2004/2005 10 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2325 Šilar Lubomír Synthesia Pardubice B 2123 ½
2004/2005 9 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2325 Krejčová Kateřina Stadion Kutná Hora 2024 1
2004/2005 8 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2325 Petuchov Sergej AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2210 1
2004/2005 7 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2325 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2115 0
2004/2005 6 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2325 Chalupecký Vladimír Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2001 1
2004/2005 5 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2325 Knížek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2215 ½
2004/2005 4 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2325 Pirklová Hana Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2155 1
2004/2005 3 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2325 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha 2138 1
2004/2005 2 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2325 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2259 ½
2004/2005 1 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2325 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2225 0
2003/2004 13 Slavia Hradec Králové B Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa A ½
2003/2004 12 Slavia Hradec Králové B Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 0
2003/2004 10 Slavia Hradec Králové B Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou ½
2003/2004 9 Slavia Hradec Králové B Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2003/2004 8 Slavia Hradec Králové B Dousek Otakar Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1
2003/2004 7 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2320 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1825 1
2003/2004 6 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2320 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1960 1
2003/2004 5 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2320 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín 1700 ½
2003/2004 4 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2320 Novotný Lubomír Sokol Nová Paka 1688 1
2003/2004 2 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2320 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod 2144 0
2003/2004 1 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2320 Vrňata Jiří Sokol Náchod 1914 1
2003/2004 11 Slavia Hr.Králové 2320 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2339 1