Hráč Hlavsa Filip

Hlavsa Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Hlavsa Filip
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1876
Elo mezinárodní: 1832
ID: 17450
FIDE ID: 336599
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1832 1876 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1907 1933 0
2018/2019 3 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1846 1876 Bauer Vojtěch VŠTE České Budějovice A 1549 1615 1
2018/2019 4 ŠACHklub Tábor 1832 1876 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2049 2048 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠACHklub Tábor 1846 1876 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 2017 1968 0
2018/2019 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 1851 1876 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2061 2062 0
2018/2019 3 ŠACHklub NN Písek 1846 1876 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice 1803 1839 0
2017/2018 11 Šachklub Písek B 1910 1916 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek 1939 2002 0
2017/2018 10 Šachklub Písek B 1902 1916 Němeček Roman Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1818 1828 1
2017/2018 7 Šachklub Písek B 1903 1916 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 1734 0
2017/2018 6 Šachklub Písek B 1903 1916 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice B 1837 1825 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachklub Písek B 1902 1916 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1861 1814 0
2017/2018 1 Šachklub Písek B 1925 1933 Říha Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1899 1872 0
2017/2018 11 SACHklub Pisek 1910 1916 Brom Jiří Sokol Tabor 2002 2009 0
2017/2018 9 SACHklub Pisek 1888 1916 Kožený Pavel Eurovia Praha 2024 2040 1
2016/2017 3 Šachklub Písek 1947 1932 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1796 ½
2016/2017 2 Šachklub Písek B 1947 1932 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1796 ½
2016/2017 1 Šachklub Písek B 1947 1932 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1939 1933 1
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Písek C 1947 1932 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 1
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Písek C 1947 1932 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 1
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Písek C 1947 1932 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice B 1988 1978 1
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Písek C 1947 1932 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1931 1910 1
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Písek C 1947 1932 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Písek C 1947 1932 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice B 1988 1978 1
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Písek C 1947 1932 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 1
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Písek C 1947 1932 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1931 1910 1
2015/2016 11 Šk Písek B 1947 1932 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 1936 1938 0
2015/2016 9 Šk Písek B 1947 1932 Šťastný Vratislav ŠSRH Bechyně 1941 1890 ½
2015/2016 8 Šk Písek B 1947 1932 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1757 1741 ½
2015/2016 7 Šk Písek B 1947 1932 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1874 1887 0
2015/2016 6 Šk Písek B 1947 1932 Pekarovič Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1809 1840 1
2015/2016 5 Šk Písek B 1947 1932 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1922 1910 1
2015/2016 4 Šk Písek B 1947 1932 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1869 0
2015/2016 3 Šk Písek B 1947 1932 Olejníček Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice B 2015 2021 0
2015/2016 1 Šk Písek B 1947 1932 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice 1896 1903 1
2015/2016 9 ŠACHklub Písek 1947 1932 Kučera Tomáš ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2045 2010 0
2015/2016 8 ŠACHklub Písek 1947 1932 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor 2111 2071 0
2015/2016 7 ŠACHklub Písek 1947 1932 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 1
2015/2016 4 ŠACHklub Písek 1947 1932 Dobeš Vojtěch Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2239 2207 0
2015/2016 3 ŠACHklub Písek 1947 1932 Hánl František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2059 2067 0
2015/2016 1 ŠACHklub Písek 1947 1932 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2109 2123 0
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Písek C 1868 1909 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1946 1949 0
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Písek C 1868 1909 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek B 1413 0
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Písek C 1868 1909 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 1962 2004 1
2014/2015 9 Šachklub Písek 1868 1909 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1990 1968 ½
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Písek 1868 1909 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 1962 2004 1
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Písek 1868 1909 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les 2188 2162 ½
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Písek 1868 1909 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1413 0
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Písek 1868 1909 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice D 1690 1744 1
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Písek 1868 1909 Lacina Adolf Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2221 2235 0
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Písek 1868 1909 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2004 2016 1
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Písek 1868 1909 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 2040 1988 0
2014/2015 11 Šachklub Písek B 1832 1876 Steinbauer Filip QCC České Budějovice B 1899 1863 ½
2014/2015 10 Šachklub Písek B 1868 1909 Mařík Miloslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1957 1990 1
2014/2015 9 Šachklub Písek B 1868 1909 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1774 1778 0
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Písek B 1868 1909 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2103 2097 0
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Písek B 1868 1909 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 1931 1969 1
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Písek B 1868 1909 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1824 1723 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Písek B 1868 1909 Hradecký Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1908 1
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Písek B 1868 1909 Hostička František ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2211 2204 0
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Písek B 1868 1909 Zimák Karel DDM Písek B 1928 1908 1
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Písek B 1868 1909 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 1988 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Písek B 1868 1909 Bernáth Štefan Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1920 1949 0
2014/2015 11 ŠACHklub Písek 1868 1909 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně 2014 2019 1
2014/2015 10 ŠACHklub Písek 1868 1909 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2036 2025 1
2014/2015 9 ŠACHklub Písek 1868 1909 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1889 1976 1
2014/2015 8 ŠACHklub Písek 1868 1909 Lýsek Lukáš TJ Dukla Praha 2029 2001 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠACHklub Písek 1868 1909 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2068 2073 0
2014/2015 1 ŠACHklub Písek 1868 1909 Pokrupa Marek TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2142 2142 0
2013/2014 7 Šachklub Písek C 1896 1926 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1920 ½
2013/2014 6 Šachklub Písek C 1896 1926 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 2003 2006 0
2013/2014 5 Šachklub Písek C 1896 1926 Lacina Adolf Slávia České Budějovice 2197 2192 0
2013/2014 4 Šachklub Písek C 1896 1926 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1931 1933 1
2013/2014 3 Šachklub Písek C 1896 1926 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2323 2322 0
2013/2014 2 Šachklub Písek C 1896 1926 Šperger Michal Royal CB 1962 1984 0
2013/2014 1 Šachklub Písek C 1896 1926 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1961 1
2013/2014 7 Šachklub Písek C 1896 1926 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1961 1
2013/2014 5 Šachklub Písek C 1896 1926 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1990 1943 0
2013/2014 4 Šachklub Písek C 1896 1926 Bartoš Alois ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2083 2087 1
2013/2014 3 Šachklub Písek C 1896 1926 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně B 2008 1975 0
2013/2014 2 Šachklub Písek C 1896 1926 Šperger Michal Royal CB 1962 1984 0
2013/2014 1 Šachklub Písek C 1896 1926 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2323 2322 0
2013/2014 11 Šachklub Písek B 1896 1926 Brčák Marek Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1903 1915 0
2013/2014 10 Šachklub Písek B 1896 1926 Maryška Václav Šk Český Krumlov 1921 1840 1
2013/2014 9 Šachklub Písek B 1896 1926 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1881 1896 1
2013/2014 8 Šachklub Písek B 1896 1926 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2064 2057 ½
2013/2014 7 Šachklub Písek B 1896 1926 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1946 1921 1
2013/2014 6 Šachklub Písek B 1896 1926 Hess Pavel Qcc České Budějovice B 1877 1897 1
2013/2014 5 Šachklub Písek B 1896 1926 Mošnička Jan TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1873 1850 0
2013/2014 4 Šachklub Písek B 1896 1926 Novák Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1896 1
2013/2014 3 Šachklub Písek B 1896 1926 Kellner Petr DDM Písek B 1920 1881 1
2013/2014 2 Šachklub Písek B 1896 1926 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1940 1917 1
2013/2014 1 Šachklub Písek B 1896 1926 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1875 1837 0
2013/2014 11 ŠACHklub Písek 1896 1926 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2108 2103 1
2013/2014 8 ŠACHklub Písek 1896 1926 Lamser Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2173 2169 1
2013/2014 1 ŠACHklub Písek 1896 1926 Folková Martina ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2179 2195 0
2012/2013 11 ŠACHklub Písek C 1866 1885 Nováková Blanka QCC Č.Budějovice C 1779 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠACHklub Písek C 1866 1885 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 2053 2001 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Písek C 1866 1885 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně B 1928 1952 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Písek C 1866 1885 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1984 1987 1
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Písek C 1866 1885 Kříha Pavel Royal Č.Budějovice 1898 1919 0
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Písek C 1866 1885 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1902 1919 0
2012/2013 3 ŠACHklub Písek C 1866 1885 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice A 1980 1986 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠACHklub Písek C 1866 1885 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1961 0
2012/2013 11 Šachklub Písek "B" 1866 1885 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1900 1839 1
2012/2013 10 Šachklub Písek "B" 1866 1885 Bernáth Štefan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1928 1952 0
2012/2013 9 Šachklub Písek "B" 1866 1885 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 2001 ½
2012/2013 8 Šachklub Písek "B" 1866 1885 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice "B" 1940 1973 0
2012/2013 7 Šachklub Písek "B" 1866 1885 David Karel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1952 1947 1
2012/2013 5 Šachklub Písek "B" 1866 1885 Žilavý Jan Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1736 1822 1
2012/2013 4 Šachklub Písek "B" 1866 1885 Havlůj Zdeněk TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1929 1907 1
2012/2013 3 Šachklub Písek "B" 1866 1885 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1782 ½
2012/2013 1 Šachklub Písek "B" 1866 1885 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice "A" 1905 1850 0
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Písek B 1877 1923 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1953 1965 1
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Písek B 1877 1923 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2092 2092 0
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Písek B 1877 1923 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1827 1860 0
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Písek B 1877 1923 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1815 0
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Písek B 1877 1923 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1928 1950 ½
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Písek B 1877 1923 Šimeček Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1903 1917 0
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Písek B 1877 1923 Popelka Oldřich Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2111 2092 0
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Písek B 1877 1923 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Počátky 1875 0
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Písek B 1877 1923 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 1975 2021 0
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Písek B 1877 1923 Hrdý Roman SK Royal České Budějovice 2186 2110 1
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Písek B 1877 1923 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně 2046 1972 0
2011/2012 7 ŠACHklub Písek 1877 1923 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň Letná 2099 2057 0
2011/2012 3 ŠACHklub Písek 1877 1923 Rödling Robert ŠK Český Krumlov 1765 1797 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠACHklub Písek 1877 1923 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC České Budějovice 2063 2066 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Platan Písek B 1861 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1917 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Platan Písek B 1861 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1857 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Platan Písek B 1861 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice 2037 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Platan Písek B 1861 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Platan Písek B 1861 Šourek Martin Spartak Počátky 1844 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Platan Písek B 1861 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Platan Písek B 1861 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1943 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Platan Písek B 1861 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1997 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Platan Písek B 1861 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1891 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Platan Pisek 1861 Doležal Martin Sokol Vysehrad B 2051 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Platan Pisek 1861 Krchňák Jan Sokol Domazlice 1824 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Platan Pisek 1861 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzen 1 2013 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Platan Pisek 1861 Háva Petr SSK HerNyr 1812 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Platan Pisek 1861 Loskot Petr Sokol Tabor A 2060 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Platan Pisek 1861 Kracík Dobroslav SK Line A 2076 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Platan Pisek 1861 Rödling Robert SK Cesky Krumlov 1842 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Platan Pisek 1861 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tabor B 1921 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1769 Dort Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1819 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1769 Novák Pavel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1970 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1769 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tabor C 1914 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1769 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tabor B 1980 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1769 Šperger Michal ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1929 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1769 Soucha Štěpán CZ Strakonice A 1847 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1769 Absolon Václav REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1882 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1769 Hanžl Miroslav SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1674 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1769 Petkov Andon TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1811 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1769 Chval Petr Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1921 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Platan Písek A 1769 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně A 1927 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Platan Písek A 1769 SZIRMAI Emil TJ Bohemians Praha B 2031 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Platan Písek A 1769 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2052 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Platan Písek A 1769 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor A 2015 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Platan Písek A 1769 Rödling Robert ŠK Český Krumlov A 1877 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Platan Písek A 1769 Winkelhöfer Ladislav Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2113 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Platan Písek A 1769 Prášek Vladimír TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1781 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Platan Písek A 1769 Kubát Miroslav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1981 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Platan Písek A 1769 Kuča Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1701 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1895 Malý Pavel Reality Hornak Bechyne 1864 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1895 Kříha Pavel Royal Ceske Budejovice 1857 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1895 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1880 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1895 Klein Zdeněk Tatran Prachatice 1736 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1895 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1728 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1895 Šrámek Petr CZ Strakonice 1876 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1895 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1893 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1895 Hašek Václav Sokol Tabor B 2027 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1895 Kalod Michal Sokol Tabor C 1897 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1895 Machálek Martin SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1810 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Platan Písek A 1895 Škut Michal Sokol Klatovy A 2048 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Platan Písek A 1895 Zeman Martin ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 1985 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Platan Písek A 1895 Dvořák Martin QCC České Budějovice B 1639 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Platan Písek A 1895 Dort Pavel QCC České Budějovice A 1820 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Platan Písek A 1895 Soukup Alois Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2131 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Platan Písek A 1895 Nečada Martin TJ DUKLA Praha A 2174 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Tábor 1719 Navrátil Robert SK OAZA Praha B 1000 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Tábor 1719 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1718 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Tábor 1719 Glaserová Lucie QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1450 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Tábor 1719 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 1913 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Tábor 1719 Malá Anna Biomedica Říčany B 1585 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Tábor 1719 Nguyen Martin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1542 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Tábor 1719 Matyš Ondřej Šachklub Tábor 1100 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Tábor 1719 Šneiberg Kryštof ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1616 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Tábor 1719 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice 1585 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Platan Písek B 1719 Kubásek Karel Sokol Tábor C 1417 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Platan Písek B 1719 Šulčík Karel QCC Č. Budějovice C 1566 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Platan Písek B 1719 Sýkora Ladislav Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1707 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Platan Písek B 1719 Alexa Jaroslav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1659 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Platan Písek B 1719 Hrubeš Martin QCC Č. Budějovice B 1616 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Platan Písek B 1719 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1718 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Platan Písek B 1719 Vykoukal František ŠK Český Krumlov 1874 ½
2007/2008 7 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1719 Zikmund Alexandr TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1724 1
2007/2008 6 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1719 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice "D" 1623 0
2007/2008 5 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1719 Waage Herbert ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1353 1
2007/2008 4 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1719 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1719 1
2007/2008 3 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1719 Naske Břetislav TATRAN Volary 1402 1
2007/2008 2 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1719 Roj Martin TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1
2007/2008 1 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1719 Mergl Ondřej SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1
2006/2007 9 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1542 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1758 ½
2006/2007 8 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1542 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice "C" 1634 ½
2006/2007 7 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1542 Kolář Ladislav SOKOL Platan Písek "E" ½
2006/2007 6 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1542 Sedlecký Václav TJ TATRAN Volary 1442 0
2006/2007 5 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1542 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1716 0
2006/2007 4 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1542 Waage Herbert ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1250 1
2006/2007 3 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1542 Hlásek Daniel SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1456 0
2006/2007 2 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1542 Černý Karel ŠO TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1370 1
2006/2007 1 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1542 Blažek Roman SOKOL Čkyně "A" 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Písek "C" 1469 Cuhra Martin Sokol Tábor "D" 1996 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Písek "C" 1469 Hitzger Bohdan TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1667 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Písek "C" 1469 Pospíšil Jindřich ČZ Strakonice "B" 1734 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Písek "C" 1469 Kohout Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín "A" 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Písek "C" 1469 Hejda Martin TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1589 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Písek "C" 1469 Brožek Miloslav Spartak Soběslav "A" 1730 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Písek "C" 1469 Samec František ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1612 ½