Hráč Pavlíček Adam

Pavlíček Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Pavlíček Adam
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1677
Elo mezinárodní: 1666
ID: 37648
FIDE ID: 364118
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1666 1677 Havelková Beáta QCC České Budějovice D 1408 1464 ½
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1666 1677 Jakeš Samuel Blanský les 1528 1496 ½
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1663 1677 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1756 1780 ½
2018/2019 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1658 1664 Šlajs Vlastimil Sokol Tábor B 1766 1799 0
2018/2019 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1651 1664 Šlajs Pavel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1780 1792 1
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1625 1636 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek B 1710 1667 ½
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1669 1664 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1682 1621 ½
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1669 1664 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1699 1736 0
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1651 1664 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1609 1660 ½
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1651 1664 Malimánek Marek Šachklub Tábor 1426 1373 1
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1650 1664 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1683 1690 ½
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1650 1664 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1636 1594 1
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1650 1664 Theiner Pavel SK Royal CB 1738 1702 ½
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1650 1664 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1683 1690 ½
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1650 1636 Hejda Ondřej ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1100 1
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1650 1636 Vačkář Matěj ŠK Blanský les 0 1253 1
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1631 1636 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1645 1607 1
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1631 1636 Svoboda Petr VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1566 1626 1
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1625 1636 Theiner Pavel SK Royal CB 1746 1705 ½
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1629 1632 Malířský Josef SK Sezimovo Ústí 0 1533 1
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1636 1632 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1740 1778 0
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1634 1632 Švanda Petr Šachklub Tábor 1282 1318 ½
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1634 1632 Herynek Petr Spartak Soběslav 1618 1655 1
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1630 1632 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1662 1613 ½
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1630 1632 Rolinková Lucie VŠTE České Budějovice B 1488 1518 ½
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1630 1632 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1443 1712 1
2017/2018 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1629 1632 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov 1884 1853 0
2017/2018 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1636 1632 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice B 1621 1614 ½
2017/2018 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1634 1632 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice 1803 1807 ½
2017/2018 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1634 1632 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 1924 1926 0
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1630 1632 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1860 1862 0
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1636 1632 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1822 1783 0
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1636 1632 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně 1794 1813 1
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1630 1632 Šťastný Petr VŠTE České Budějovice C 1449 1486 1
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1630 1632 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1723 1678 ½
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1636 1632 Kotál Vít ČZ Strakonice D 1472 1392 0
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1636 1632 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1464 1712 1
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1636 1632 Rolinková Lucie VŠTE České Budějovice B 1444 1518 ½
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1636 1632 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice 1655 1664 1
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1622 1602 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1679 1617 ½
2016/2017 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1624 1625 Půža Julius Royal České Budějovice A 1692 0
2016/2017 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1624 1625 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek B 1476 ½
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1624 1625 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1689 0
2016/2017 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1624 1625 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1894 1933 0
2016/2017 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1624 1625 Dvořák Karel ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1324 1
2016/2017 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1624 1625 Herynek Petr Spartak Soběslav 1000 ½
2016/2017 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1624 1625 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1626 1570 ½
2016/2017 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1624 1625 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek B 1476 ½
2015/2016 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1624 1625 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1851 1892 0
2015/2016 10 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1624 1625 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1917 1902 0
2015/2016 5 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1624 1625 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 1
2015/2016 4 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1624 1625 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1848 1865 0
2015/2016 3 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1624 1625 Mareš Daniel Šk Písek B 2007 1981 0
2015/2016 1 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1624 1625 Absolon Václav ŠSRH Bechyně 1916 1942 0
2015/2016 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1624 1625 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1519 ½
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice D 1443 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1785 0
2014/2015 8 QCC České Budějovice D 1443 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1808 1
2014/2015 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1443 Brabec Milan Royal České Budějovice 2140 2063 0
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1443 Smetana Jan ŠK Blanský les 1549 ½
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1443 Hajtingr Oldřich Šachklub Písek 1636 ½
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1443 Průša Václav QCC České Budějovice C 1439 1
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1443 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Třeboň 1503 ½
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1443 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1647 ½
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1443 Smetana Jan ŠK Blanský les 1549 ½
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1443 Mynář Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1000 ½
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1443 Průša Václav QCC České Budějovice C 1439 1
2014/2015 11 QCC ČB H 1443 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1804 ½
2014/2015 10 QCC ČB H 1443 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1711 ½
2014/2015 9 QCC ČB H 1443 Juhás Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice B 1000 ½
2014/2015 8 QCC ČB H 1443 Šťastná Martina QCC ČB I 1244 1
2014/2015 7 QCC ČB H 1443 Cajkář Rudolf Sokol Ledenice 1262 ½
2014/2015 6 QCC ČB H 1443 Rolinková Lucie Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1254 1
2014/2015 5 QCC ČB H 1443 Rozhoň Václav VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1615 1576 1
2014/2015 4 QCC ČB H 1443 Levý Petr Vltavín Besednice 1483 ½
2014/2015 2 QCC ČB H 1443 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1626 0
2014/2015 1 QCC ČB H 1443 Motejzík Jaroslav QCC ČB E 1559 1548 0
2013/2014 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1394 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1743 1792 0
2013/2014 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1394 Smolík Aleš KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1472 1449 ½
2013/2014 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1394 Sadil Jan Spartak Vlašim B 1630 1716 0
2013/2014 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1394 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1615 0
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1394 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1489 ½
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1394 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1781 1969 0
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1394 Zeman Matyáš QCC České Budějovice A 1514 0
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1394 Skořepa Jakub ŠACHklub Tábor B 1804 1868 0
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1394 Skořepa Tomáš ŠACHklub Tábor C 1765 1919 0
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice G 1250 Pils Karel ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1431 1
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice G 1250 Fuciman Ondřej Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. C 1100 1
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice G 1250 Placer Sebastián Šachklub České Budějovice 1000 1
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice G 1250 Míka Kryštof Sokol Ledenice 1250 1
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice G 1250 Hitzger Bohdan ŠO Třeboň 1655 ½
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice G 1250 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1780 0
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice G 1250 Sýkora Tomáš QCC České Budějovice F 1319 ½
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice G 1250 Bauer Václav QCC České Budějovice H 1250 1
2012/2013 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Ptáček Jan Protect.cz Humpolec 1354 1
2012/2013 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Vilímová Julie Spartak Vlašim B 1504 1446 ½
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Remeš Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1452 0
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Chajda Patrik KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1000 0
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Kocourková Klára SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 ½
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1364 ½
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 0
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Šťastný Petr QCC České Budějovice A 1250 1
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice H 1250 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Písek D 1502 0
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice H 1250 Durchan Milan QCC České Budějovice D 1652 0
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice H 1250 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice G 1380 0
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice H 1250 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1735 0
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice H 1250 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice F 1666 0
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Schachinger Petr Šachklub Tábor B 1250 1
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Simon Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1698 1698 0
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim B 1543 0
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Martinek Erik SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1100 1
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Dušek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice A 1250 0
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Sentenský František SK Pyrit Příbram 1462 0
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Jandl Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice 1657 1683 0
2010/2011 8 QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1100 Šlajs Pavel Prachatice "B" 1569 0
2010/2011 7 QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1100 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek "D" 1000 0
2010/2011 2 QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1100 Jiřík Radovan QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1508 0
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice 1100 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha A 1306 0