Hráč Rolinek Dominik

Rolinek Dominik

User Pic
Jméno: Rolinek Dominik
Oddíl: Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1958
Elo mezinárodní: 1960
ID: 38280
FIDE ID: 384569
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1960 1958 Janda Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2119 2115 ½
2018/2019 3 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1956 1958 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2090 2094 0
2018/2019 2 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1956 1958 Šťastná Martina VŠTE České Budějovice B 1631 1612 1
2018/2019 1 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1957 1958 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice B 2163 2156 0
2018/2019 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1960 1958 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2069 2165 0
2018/2019 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1957 1958 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK 1940 1923 0
2018/2019 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1957 1958 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1978 2027 ½
2018/2019 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1957 1958 Šmíd Pavel TJ Kobylisy 1976 1960 1
2018/2019 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1957 1958 Zeman Matyáš ŠK AD Jičín 2218 2194 0
2018/2019 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1956 1958 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice 1803 1839 1
2018/2019 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1957 1958 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess Underground 2257 2255 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1996 1956 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín 1836 1664 1
2017/2018 6 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1996 1956 Kopcová Ludmila SK Slavia Orlová 1935 1900 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1996 1956 Hronek Martin ŠK Staré Město 1895 1857 1
2017/2018 4 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1996 1956 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim 1771 1773 1
2017/2018 3 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1986 1956 Lukeš Martin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1625 1608 1
2017/2018 2 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1950 1956 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1930 1904 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1917 1874 Rastočný Josef Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1997 1976 0
2017/2018 7 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1996 1956 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1852 1865 0
2017/2018 6 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1950 1956 David Karel SK Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1854 ½
2017/2018 5 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1989 1956 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1749 1820 1
2017/2018 4 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1989 1956 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor 1817 1782 0
2017/2018 3 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1986 1956 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1662 1729 1
2017/2018 2 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1986 1956 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1872 1894 1
2017/2018 1 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1986 1956 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1796 1817 1
2017/2018 7 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1986 1956 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1679 1682 ½
2017/2018 6 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1986 1956 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1662 1729 1
2017/2018 5 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1950 1956 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1817 1
2017/2018 4 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1950 1956 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1879 1881 0
2017/2018 3 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1950 1956 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1845 1894 1
2017/2018 2 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1950 1956 Hosnedl Matyáš VŠTE České Budějovice C 1805 1793 0
2017/2018 1 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1917 1874 Mejta František DDM Písek 1842 1836 1
2017/2018 7 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1986 1956 Lukeš Martin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1625 1608 1
2017/2018 6 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1986 1956 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1907 1847 0
2017/2018 5 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1950 1956 Rastočný Josef Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 2098 2176 0
2017/2018 4 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1917 1874 Brejník Gustav TJ Kobylisy 2050 2038 1
2017/2018 3 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1917 1874 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1894 1958 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1917 1874 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2001 1938 1
2017/2018 1 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1917 1874 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2141 2210 ½
2017/2018 11 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1996 1956 Krejčí Martin Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2071 2092 ½
2017/2018 10 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1950 1956 Stinka Jakub SACHklub Pisek 2137 2050 ½
2017/2018 9 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1989 1956 Jurek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava 2084 2084 ½
2017/2018 8 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1989 1956 Mašek Jan TJ Dukla Praha 1937 1961 0
2017/2018 7 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1986 1956 Petr Jan TJ Pankrac B 2103 2117 1
2017/2018 6 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1986 1956 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutna Hora 2093 2076 ½
2017/2018 5 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1950 1956 Jandl Vojtěch Sokol Tabor 2014 2047 ½
2017/2018 4 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1950 1956 Hejda Antonín Eurovia Praha 1992 2035 1
2017/2018 3 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1950 1956 Michálek František Sokol Kolin 2030 2063 ½
2017/2018 2 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1950 1956 Koubová Anna Marie Unichess Vyletna 1943 1885 1
2017/2018 1 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1917 1874 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlasim 2143 2116 0
2016/2017 7 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice B 1504 1
2016/2017 5 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1961 0
2016/2017 4 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 Šimeček Josef Šachklub Písek B 1930 1936 1
2016/2017 3 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 Chval Petr Royal České Budějovice A 1931 1953 1
2016/2017 1 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 1
2016/2017 9 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1651 1703 Hess Pavel Slávia České Budějovice 1939 1933 1
2016/2017 8 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1651 1703 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice B 1745 1784 0
2016/2017 7 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1651 1703 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1856 1859 1
2016/2017 6 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1651 1703 Lorencová Michaela ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice B 1408 1
2016/2017 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1651 1703 Rolínek Vilibald Hraničář Horní Stropnice C 1544 ½
2016/2017 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1651 1703 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1888 1812 1
2016/2017 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1651 1703 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice C 1796 0
2016/2017 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1651 1703 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav B 2009 1989 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 1
2016/2017 4 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1666 1588 1
2016/2017 3 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice B 1504 1
2016/2017 1 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 ½
2015/2016 9 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1703 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1
2015/2016 8 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1703 Nováková Blanka QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 ½
2015/2016 7 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1703 Hosnedl Matyáš Šach.akad. VŠTE Č.Budějovice 1581 1675 ½
2015/2016 6 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1703 Placer Sebastian QCC Č.Budějovice E 1396 ½
2015/2016 5 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1703 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1574 ½
2015/2016 4 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1703 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 0
2015/2016 3 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1703 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice B 1744 1
2015/2016 2 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1703 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav B 1818 1780 0
2015/2016 1 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1703 Rolinková Lucie Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1162 1307 1
2015/2016 11 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 0
2015/2016 10 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 Brejcha Šimon SK OAZA Praha B 1361 1404 1
2015/2016 9 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 Remeš Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1570 1547 ½
2015/2016 8 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 Heger Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1361 1426 1
2015/2016 7 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1632 1641 0
2015/2016 6 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1672 1551 1
2015/2016 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 Píšová Petra TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1494 1545 ½
2015/2016 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 Hosnedl Matyáš Šachklub Tábor A 1581 1675 1
2015/2016 1 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 Malimánek Marek Šachklub Tábor B 1276 1310 1
2015/2016 11 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1875 1892 ½
2015/2016 10 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1927 1871 1
2015/2016 9 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 2060 2047 ½
2015/2016 8 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 1936 1938 1
2015/2016 7 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 Hess Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice B 1939 1933 0
2015/2016 6 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 ½
2015/2016 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1851 1892 0
2015/2016 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 Stinka Jakub Šk Písek B 1962 1906 1
2015/2016 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 Dolanský Lukáš Šk Český Krumlov 2070 1976 ½
2015/2016 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 Absolon Václav ŠSRH Bechyně 1916 1942 ½
2015/2016 1 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 Dvořák Pavel Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1706 1766 1
2014/2015 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 Hejl Vojtěch Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1536 1
2014/2015 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1845 0
2014/2015 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1785 ½
2014/2015 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1626 1626 1
2014/2015 1 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1808 ½
2014/2015 9 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1731 0
2014/2015 8 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1785 ½
2014/2015 7 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1808 ½
2014/2015 6 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1874 1809 ½
2014/2015 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 Kupka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les 1674 ½
2014/2015 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 Mejta František DDM Písek 1888 1885 0
2014/2015 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 Šícho Josef Šachklub Písek 1250 1
2014/2015 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice D 1707 1570 1
2014/2015 11 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1667 Durchan Milan VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1834 1834 1
2014/2015 10 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1667 Nováková Blanka QCC ČB F 1731 ½
2014/2015 9 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1667 Měsíček Josef QCC ČB E 1634 1671 ½
2014/2015 8 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1667 Linha Jaromír Sokol Čkyně 1658 0
2014/2015 7 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1667 Vokurka Michal QCC ČB I 1707 1570 1
2014/2015 6 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1667 Nagy Ladislav QCC ČB H 1690 1744 ½
2014/2015 5 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1667 Šafránek Václav Vltavín Besednice 1789 1
2014/2015 3 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1667 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1980 1940 0
2014/2015 2 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1667 Olšan Pavel Spartak Kaplice B 1621 1
2014/2015 1 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1667 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1624 0
2014/2015 11 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 Králová Josefina ŠK Řevnice 1439 1550 ½
2014/2015 10 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 Trinh Viet ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1261 1
2014/2015 6 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1481 1501 1
2014/2015 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 Remeš Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1451 0
2014/2015 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 Petrovič Michal Gambit Jihlava 1000 1
2014/2015 1 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 Kotsyba Olexandra Šachklub Tábor B 1198 ½
2013/2014 7 Slávia České Budějovice 1658 1658 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1741 0
2013/2014 6 Slávia České Budějovice 1658 1658 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1603 0
2013/2014 5 Slávia České Budějovice 1658 1658 Bosák Vladimír Šachklub Písek C 1402 1
2013/2014 4 Slávia České Budějovice 1658 1658 Janků Jaroslav Royal CB 1732 0
2013/2014 3 Slávia České Budějovice 1658 1658 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1657 ½
2013/2014 2 Slávia České Budějovice 1658 1658 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1622 ½
2013/2014 1 Slávia České Budějovice 1658 1658 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1806 1743 0
2013/2014 9 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1658 1658 Janků Jaroslav Royal B 1732 1
2013/2014 8 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1658 1658 Motejzík Jaroslav QCC České Budějovice E 1560 1526 1
2013/2014 7 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1658 1658 Korčák Arnošt Vltavín Besednice 1748 0
2013/2014 6 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1658 1658 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice B 1633 0
2013/2014 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1658 1658 Šťastný Petr QCC České Budějovice D 1250 1
2013/2014 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1658 1658 Kadlecová Andrea Šachklub České Budějovice 1629 1
2013/2014 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1658 1658 Šulčík Karel QCC České Budějovice F 1576 0
2013/2014 1 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1658 1658 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1335 ½
2013/2014 7 Slávia České Budějovice 1658 1658 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1669 1
2013/2014 5 Slávia České Budějovice 1658 1658 Fuciman Ondřej TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1250 1
2013/2014 4 Slávia České Budějovice 1658 1658 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1657 ½
2013/2014 3 Slávia České Budějovice 1658 1658 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav A 1806 1743 0
2013/2014 2 Slávia České Budějovice 1658 1658 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1622 ½
2013/2014 1 Slávia České Budějovice 1658 1658 Dufek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1516 1