Hráč Dolanský Lukáš

Dolanský Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Dolanský Lukáš
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Klatovy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2054
Elo mezinárodní: 2035
ID: 36087
FIDE ID: 367060
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 ŠK Český Krumlov 2073 2054 Novák Jiří TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1896 1884 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 2065 2111 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2119 2094 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Český Krumlov 2099 2111 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 2012 2016 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Tábor 2035 2054 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice 2087 0 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Tábor 2073 2054 Koubová Anna Marie Unichess Underground 2021 2014 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Tábor 2073 2054 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub NN Písek 2168 2200 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Tábor 2065 2111 Stluka František Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2133 2102 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Tábor 2040 2111 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2113 2132 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Tábor 2040 2111 Hradecký Ivo TJ Spartak Vlašim 2111 2098 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Tábor 2099 2111 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně 2160 2158 0
2018/2019 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2073 2054 Polanský Adam Luboš ŠK AD Jičín 2046 2041 1
2018/2019 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2065 2111 Rolinek Dominik Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1960 1958 0
2018/2019 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2099 2111 Přibyl Viktor ŠK PORG Praha 2006 1997 1
2018/2019 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2073 2054 Rolinek Dominik Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1940 1951 0
2018/2019 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2073 2054 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1992 1994 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2065 2111 Přibyl Viktor ŠK PORG Praha 2076 1997 1
2018/2019 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2099 2111 Polanský Adam Luboš ŠK AD Jičín 1992 2011 1
2018/2019 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2099 2111 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 1702 1780 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2099 2111 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1978 2027 0
2018/2019 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2099 2111 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK 1940 1923 ½
2017/2018 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2127 2091 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2057 2097 1
2017/2018 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2127 2091 Voříšek Jakub Spartak Vlašim 2167 1932 1
2017/2018 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2127 2091 Hrbek Štěpán Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1992 1997 1
2017/2018 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2127 2091 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1844 1800 1
2017/2018 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2083 2091 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 1912 1892 1
2017/2018 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2074 2091 Hung Do Desko Liberec 1751 1757 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 2097 2091 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1792 1817 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 2097 2091 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2392 2376 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 2083 2091 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2108 2098 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 2083 2091 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2076 2081 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Český Krumlov 2074 2091 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek B 1938 1958 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 2074 2091 Koloušek Pavel Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1888 1851 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 2041 2019 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Bechyně 2034 2046 1
2017/2018 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2083 2091 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 1912 1892 1
2017/2018 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2083 2091 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1483 1532 1
2017/2018 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2041 2019 Lhotská Anna PROMAT OAZA Praha 1700 1799 1
2017/2018 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2041 2019 Hung Do Desko Liberec 1757 1754 1
2017/2018 5 ŠACHklub Tábor 2074 2091 Lukeš Martin OAZA Praha B 1638 1608 1
2017/2018 4 ŠACHklub Tábor 2074 2091 Otrubová Kristýna KŠ Říčany B 1781 1771 1
2017/2018 8 SACHklub Pisek 2097 2091 Hron Robert Gambit Jihlava 2049 2072 0
2017/2018 7 SACHklub Pisek 2083 2091 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolin 2068 2079 0
2017/2018 5 SACHklub Pisek 2074 2091 Lamser Jan Unichess Vyletna 2169 2125 ½
2017/2018 4 SACHklub Pisek 2074 2091 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrac B 2253 2228 0
2017/2018 2 SACHklub Pisek 2074 2091 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutna Hora 2125 2100 ½
2016/2017 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1842 1850 0
2016/2017 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1938 1923 1
2016/2017 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 1
2016/2017 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1704 1698 1
2016/2017 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Lhotský Zdeněk PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 1
2016/2017 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 1
2016/2017 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Helebrand František TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 1
2016/2017 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Skýpala Ondřej Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1602 1638 1
2016/2017 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 0
2016/2017 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 0
2016/2017 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Lhotský Zdeněk PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 1
2016/2017 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec 1541 1580 1
2016/2017 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 1
2016/2017 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Helebrand František TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Kaplice 2070 1976 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1908 1887 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Kaplice 2070 1976 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1811 1
2015/2016 4 Spartak Kaplice 2070 1976 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1890 1949 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Kaplice 2070 1976 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Kaplice 2070 1976 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek C 2007 1981 1
2015/2016 1 Spartak Kaplice 2070 1976 Šedivý Roman ŠK Blanský les 1773 1730 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Kaplice 2070 1976 Žilavý Jan Šachklub Tábor 2016 2033 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Kaplice 2070 1976 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Kaplice 2070 1976 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1890 1949 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Kaplice 2070 1976 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1908 1887 1
2015/2016 1 Spartak Kaplice 2070 1976 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek C 2007 1981 1
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1659 1742 1
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Ta Minh Khoi Chess Most 1423 1402 1
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 0
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 1
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Černý David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1889 1959 1
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Jarý Zbyněk Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1527 1626 1
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec 1541 1580 1
2015/2016 11 Šk Český Krumlov 2070 1976 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1851 1892 1
2015/2016 10 Šk Český Krumlov 2070 1976 Šimeček Josef Šk Písek B 1930 1936 ½
2015/2016 8 Šk Český Krumlov 2070 1976 Mazur David ŠSRH Bechyně 1975 1936 1
2015/2016 7 Šk Český Krumlov 2070 1976 Kříha Pavel Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1891 1913 1
2015/2016 5 Šk Český Krumlov 2070 1976 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1943 1925 ½
2015/2016 4 Šk Český Krumlov 2070 1976 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 2060 2047 ½
2015/2016 3 Šk Český Krumlov 2070 1976 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 ½
2015/2016 2 Šk Český Krumlov 2070 1976 Štěch Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice B 1741 1744 1
2015/2016 1 Šk Český Krumlov 2070 1976 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 1
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 0
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 1
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 Černý David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1889 1959 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Kaplice 1713 1890 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1704 1
2014/2015 3 Spartak Kaplice 1713 1890 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1747 1824 0
2014/2015 2 Spartak Kaplice 1713 1890 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1872 1854 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Kaplice 1713 1890 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 1
2014/2015 8 Spartak Kaplice 1713 1890 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1747 1824 0
2014/2015 7 Spartak Kaplice 1713 1890 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Kaplice 1713 1890 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1872 1854 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Kaplice 1713 1890 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1879 1902 1
2014/2015 3 Spartak Kaplice 1713 1890 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1584 1606 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 2035 2054 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav 1726 1655 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 1713 1890 Petráněk Marian Sokol Tábor B 1870 1854 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 1713 1890 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1872 1854 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 1713 1890 Bernáth Štefan Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1920 1949 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 1713 1890 Pekarovič Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1820 1845 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Český Krumlov 1713 1890 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor 1989 1993 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 1713 1890 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1629 1706 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 1713 1890 Šícho Josef Šachklub Písek B 1250 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Český Krumlov 1713 1890 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1906 1909 1
2014/2015 11 Šachklub Tábor A 1713 1890 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1618 1719 1
2014/2015 10 Šachklub Tábor A 1713 1890 Helebrand František TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1655 1703 1
2014/2015 9 Šachklub Tábor A 1713 1890 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1757 1737 0
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Tábor A 1713 1890 Chajda Patrik KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1634 1637 1
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Tábor A 1713 1890 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1808 1889 1
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Tábor A 1713 1890 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1825 1734 ½
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Tábor A 1713 1890 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec 1716 1778 1
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Tábor A 1713 1890 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1534 1504 1
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Tábor A 1713 1890 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1747 1824 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Tábor A 1713 1890 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava 1332 1
2013/2014 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová B 1765 1771 0
2013/2014 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 Fouček Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1593 1711 1
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 0
2013/2014 4 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 Pražák Matouš ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1818 1923 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 Macková Veronika TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 0
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1837 1849 1
2013/2014 1 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 Horák Aleš TJ Sokol Údlice 1989 2043 1
2013/2014 9 Šachklub České Budějovice 1590 1792 Němec Ludvík QCC České Budějovice F 1483 1
2013/2014 8 Šachklub České Budějovice 1590 1792 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1335 1
2013/2014 7 Šachklub České Budějovice 1590 1792 Zachař Jaroslav Royal B 1856 0
2013/2014 5 Šachklub České Budějovice 1590 1792 Šafránek Václav Vltavín Besednice 1803 1
2013/2014 3 Šachklub České Budějovice 1590 1792 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1769 0
2013/2014 2 Šachklub České Budějovice 1590 1792 Punčochář Michal QCC České Budějovice D 1429 0
2013/2014 11 Šk Český Krumlov 1590 1792 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1846 1733 1
2013/2014 9 Šk Český Krumlov 1590 1792 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1930 1902 1
2013/2014 8 Šk Český Krumlov 1590 1792 Durchan Milan Qcc České Budějovice B 1679 ½
2013/2014 7 Šk Český Krumlov 1590 1792 Chochole Petr TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1384 1
2013/2014 5 Šk Český Krumlov 1590 1792 Marek Jan Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1853 1853 0
2013/2014 4 Šk Český Krumlov 1590 1792 Tichý Tomáš Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1602 1
2013/2014 3 Šk Český Krumlov 1590 1792 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1678 1564 1
2013/2014 2 Šk Český Krumlov 1590 1792 Dundálek Jozef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1621 1595 1
2013/2014 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 0
2013/2014 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 Eret Jonáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1898 1941 0
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 Pýcha Patrik TJ Spartak Vlašim 1994 1999 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 Macková Veronika TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 0
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1837 1849 1
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most 1820 1726 0
2013/2014 1 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 Horák Aleš TJ Sokol Údlice 1989 2043 1
2012/2013 9 Šachklub České Budějovice 1506 1626 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1502 1
2012/2013 8 Šachklub České Budějovice 1506 1626 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice F 1510 1
2012/2013 5 Šachklub České Budějovice 1506 1626 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1749 1
2012/2013 2 Šachklub České Budějovice 1506 1626 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1327 1
2012/2013 1 Šachklub České Budějovice 1506 1626 Majer Jiří ŠO Třeboň 1761 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1506 1626 Novák Josef QCC Č.Budějovice C 1776 1
2012/2013 2 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1506 1626 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1737 0
2012/2013 11 Šachklub Tábor A 1506 1626 Remeš Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1452 1
2012/2013 10 Šachklub Tábor A 1506 1626 Jiroušek Tadeáš KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1250 1
2012/2013 9 Šachklub Tábor A 1506 1626 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1364 1
2012/2013 8 Šachklub Tábor A 1506 1626 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1
2012/2013 7 Šachklub Tábor A 1506 1626 Ptáček Jan Protect.cz Humpolec 1354 1
2012/2013 6 Šachklub Tábor A 1506 1626 Vilímová Julie Spartak Vlašim B 1504 1446 1
2012/2013 5 Šachklub Tábor A 1506 1626 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1567 1632 1
2012/2013 4 Šachklub Tábor A 1506 1626 Králík Johan SK Pyrit Příbram 1360 1
2012/2013 2 Šachklub Tábor A 1506 1626 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice B 1400 1
2012/2013 1 Šachklub Tábor A 1506 1626 Sýkora Tomáš QCC České Budějovice A 1319 1
2011/2012 9 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1469 1468 Karafiát Karel ŠS Bechyně B 1541 ½
2011/2012 8 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1469 1468 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1579 0
2011/2012 5 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1469 1468 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1716 1
2011/2012 3 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1469 1468 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1661 1619 ½
2011/2012 1 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1469 1468 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice C 1600 1546 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1469 1468 Vaněk František SOKOL Tábor 1491 1
2011/2012 6 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1469 1468 Malý Jan Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1429 1
2011/2012 5 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1469 1468 Lenger Adam TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1391 1
2011/2012 2 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1469 1468 Široký Richard ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1649 1649 0
2011/2012 1 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1469 1468 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1661 1619 0
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Tábor A 1469 1468 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1486 1602 ½
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Tábor A 1469 1468 Soukup Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Tábor A 1469 1468 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice A 1273 ½
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Tábor A 1469 1468 Bauer Václav QCC České Budějovice B 1100 1
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Tábor A 1469 1468 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha A 1372 1
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Tábor A 1469 1468 Soják Dominik TJ Bohemians Praha B 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Tábor A 1469 1468 Šustr Dominik Šachklub Tábor B 1469 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 Sup Pavel DDM Písek "D" 1498 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Písek "C" 1735 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 Hájek Bohumír Strakonice "D" 1478 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 Němec Ludvík QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1432 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 Měsíček Josef QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1637 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 Hůle František Čkyně 1702 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 Říčař František Chvalšiny 1709 0