2023/2024 |
9 |
Moravská Slavia Brno B
|
2239 |
2190 |
Frank Adam
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B
|
2284 |
2330 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Moravská Slavia Brno B
|
2230 |
2190 |
Jirásek Pavel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
2331 |
2291 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Moravská Slavia Brno B
|
2200 |
2190 |
Bokhnak Timofey
|
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2210 |
2181 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Moravská Slavia Brno B
|
2200 |
2190 |
Zdražil Tomáš
|
Jezdci Jundrov
|
2100 |
2086 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Moravská Slavia Brno B
|
2223 |
2190 |
Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
2249 |
2246 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
2239 |
2190 |
Šimůnek Filip
|
ŠK Líně B
|
2188 |
2190 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
2230 |
2190 |
Placer Sebastian
|
QCC České Budějovice
|
2095 |
2068 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
2230 |
2190 |
Mametev Artem
|
Šachový klub 64 Plzeň
|
2091 |
2010 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
2230 |
2190 |
Svatoš Jan
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha
|
2131 |
2098 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
2230 |
2190 |
Vácha Jaroslav
|
ŠK Tachov
|
2000 |
1950 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
2206 |
2190 |
Hrubý Milan
|
Sokol Tábor
|
2001 |
2011 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
2206 |
2190 |
Adámek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C-VŠFS
|
2129 |
2135 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
2200 |
2190 |
Spal Milan
|
ČZ Strakonice
|
2089 |
2090 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
2230 |
2190 |
Hladík Pavel
|
Košutka A
|
1981 |
2042 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
2223 |
2190 |
Mametev Artem
|
ŠK 64 PLZEŇ B
|
2029 |
2015 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2249 |
2203 |
Dudek Vojtěch
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
2243 |
2167 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2258 |
2203 |
Placer Sebastian
|
QCC České Budějovice „B“
|
1943 |
1975 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2261 |
2203 |
Palek Miroslav
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
2087 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2261 |
2203 |
Růžička Aleš
|
Sokol Tábor
|
2063 |
2070 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2240 |
2203 |
Nagy Ladislav
|
QCC České Budějovice „A“
|
2181 |
2154 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2221 |
2203 |
Lněničková Gabriela
|
Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
|
2146 |
2162 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
2181 |
2203 |
Houška Jiří
|
ŠK Petřín
|
2217 |
2196 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
2249 |
2203 |
Michálek Jan
|
ŠK Líně D
|
2259 |
2229 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
2258 |
2203 |
Folk Petr
|
ŠK Líně C
|
2139 |
2138 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
2258 |
2203 |
Palek Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2119 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
2269 |
2203 |
Šimůnek Filip
|
Šachklub Klatovy B
|
2173 |
2170 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
2269 |
2203 |
Spěváček Ivo
|
Loko A
|
1899 |
1913 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
2261 |
2203 |
Toman Jan
|
ŠK Tachov A
|
2173 |
2125 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
2240 |
2203 |
Hájek Jiří
|
Sokol Plzeň - Letná A
|
2007 |
2041 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
2221 |
2203 |
Hladík Pavel
|
TJ Plzeň Košutka A
|
1958 |
2030 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2150 |
2080 |
Civín Tomáš
|
Sokol Tábor
|
2417 |
2415 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2124 |
2080 |
Hrdina Robin
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
2182 |
2170 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2129 |
2080 |
Toman Jan
|
Unichess Sekáček
|
2127 |
2120 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2126 |
2146 |
Novotný Michal
|
Chess Club Písek
|
2243 |
2202 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2146 |
2146 |
Šindler Michal
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
2138 |
2120 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2146 |
2146 |
Vedral Oldřich
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
2232 |
2226 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2189 |
2146 |
Dočekal Jan
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
2217 |
2204 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2189 |
2146 |
Asatryan Manvel
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
1989 |
1973 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
2129 |
2080 |
Hladík Pavel
|
TJ Plzeň Košutka B
|
1964 |
2004 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
2126 |
2146 |
Bartoníček Zdeněk
|
ŠK Garde Kaznějov
|
2001 |
1983 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
2182 |
2146 |
Šott Pavel
|
ŠK Líně D
|
2161 |
2141 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
2124 |
2080 |
Váchal Josef
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy
|
2089 |
2086 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
2124 |
2080 |
Hrdlica Pavel
|
Šachklub Klatovy B
|
1971 |
1953 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
2129 |
2080 |
Tochor Jiří
|
ŠK Kdyně
|
1964 |
1967 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
2129 |
2080 |
Pelikán David
|
SK Petřín Plzeň
|
1995 |
1978 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
2126 |
2146 |
Danko Jiří
|
ŠK Tachov A
|
1800 |
1827 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
2146 |
2146 |
Vašíček Martin
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2080 |
2071 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
2189 |
2146 |
Bartoníček Zdeněk
|
Loko A
|
1968 |
1968 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
2182 |
2146 |
Šott Pavel
|
ŠK Líně B
|
2161 |
2141 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
2182 |
2146 |
Soukup Alois
|
TJ Plzeň Košutka A
|
2090 |
2086 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
2194 |
2161 |
Tochor Jiří
|
ŠK Kdyně
|
2006 |
1997 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
Šachklub Klatovy
|
2162 |
2109 |
Jelagin Konstantin
|
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
|
1870 |
1847 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
Šachklub Klatovy
|
2162 |
2109 |
Petr Jan
|
TJ Pankrác "B"
|
2137 |
2128 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Šachklub Klatovy
|
2122 |
2109 |
Vávra Stanislav
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim "B"
|
1984 |
1928 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Šachklub Klatovy
|
2174 |
2109 |
Janáček Jaroslav
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha
|
2004 |
2006 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Šachklub Klatovy
|
2227 |
1967 |
Huřťák Otto
|
TJ Bohemians
|
2031 |
2005 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Šachklub Klatovy
|
1953 |
1967 |
Šplíchal Petr
|
Unichess Reserve
|
1899 |
1916 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Šachklub Klatovy
|
1953 |
1967 |
Veselý Roman
|
ČZ Strakonice
|
1815 |
1806 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Šachklub Klatovy
|
1887 |
1967 |
Vašíček Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
2048 |
2029 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2174 |
2109 |
Němec Jáchym
|
KŠ Říčany 1925
|
1988 |
1954 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2174 |
2109 |
Husa Daniel
|
Siesta Solution Unichess
|
1841 |
1825 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2227 |
1967 |
Šeterle Matěj
|
Šachový klub 64 Plzeň
|
1667 |
1674 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
1887 |
1967 |
Škrabánek Matěj
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG
|
1734 |
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
1887 |
1967 |
Dolejš Jakub
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
1501 |
1538 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
1887 |
1967 |
Porš Jaroslav
|
Desko Liberec
|
1850 |
1824 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2162 |
2109 |
Nytra Ondřej
|
Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek
|
2112 |
2072 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2162 |
2109 |
Jareš Michal
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny A
|
1918 |
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2162 |
2109 |
Křížek Kryštof
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
1912 |
1871 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2174 |
2109 |
Němec Jáchym
|
KŠ Říčany 1925
|
1988 |
1954 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2227 |
1967 |
Škrabánek Matěj
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG
|
1679 |
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
1887 |
1967 |
Porš Jaroslav
|
Desko Liberec
|
1850 |
1824 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
2162 |
2109 |
Chaluš Karel
|
Sokol Plzeň - Letná A
|
2044 |
1989 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
2162 |
2109 |
Přibyl Petr
|
Košutka A
|
1997 |
1956 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
2122 |
2109 |
Baumruk Josef
|
ŠK Přeštice A
|
1939 |
1948 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
2122 |
2109 |
Husák Antonín
|
ŠK Tachov A
|
1834 |
1792 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
2122 |
2109 |
Sýkora Marek
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy
|
1973 |
1946 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
2174 |
2109 |
Pelikán David
|
SK Petřín
|
1923 |
1917 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
2174 |
1967 |
Malárová Kateřina
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň A
|
2055 |
2015 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
2227 |
1967 |
Černý Václav
|
ŠK Kdyně
|
2003 |
2028 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1953 |
1967 |
Mička Vladislav
|
ŠK Líně C
|
1941 |
1938 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1887 |
1967 |
Bartoníček Zdeněk
|
Loko A
|
1957 |
1958 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
2122 |
2109 |
Bartoníček Zdeněk
|
ŠK Garde Kaznějov A
|
2001 |
1984 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
2174 |
2109 |
Hladík Pavel
|
TJ Košutka z.s. B
|
1961 |
2004 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1953 |
1967 |
Vácha Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Postřekov A
|
1952 |
1943 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
SK Dvorec
|
1920 |
1849 |
Rolinková Lucie
|
Sachova akademie VSTE B
|
1706 |
1478 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
SK Dvorec
|
1920 |
1849 |
Asatryan Manvel
|
Sachova akademie VSTE A
|
1784 |
1689 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
SK Dvorec
|
1920 |
1849 |
Štěpán Vojtěch
|
TJ JAWA Brodce
|
1726 |
1616 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
SK Dvorec
|
1920 |
1849 |
Svačina Tobiáš
|
PROMAT OAZA Praha
|
1361 |
1414 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
SK Dvorec
|
1847 |
1849 |
Placer Sebastian
|
QCC Ceske Budejovice
|
1940 |
1924 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
SK Dvorec
|
1847 |
1849 |
Fuciman Ondřej
|
SACHklub Tabor
|
1653 |
1665 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
SK Dvorec
|
1824 |
1942 |
Mačok Martin
|
Klub sachistu Ricany C
|
1549 |
1605 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
SK Dvorec
|
1824 |
1942 |
Bartošová Hana
|
Klub sachistu Ricany B
|
1675 |
1642 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
SK Dvorec
|
1958 |
1942 |
Havelka František
|
SK Revnice
|
1460 |
1465 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
SK Dvorec
|
1958 |
1942 |
Reljić Michael
|
SK 64 Plzen
|
1839 |
1892 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
SK Dvorec
|
1958 |
1942 |
Polák Michal
|
SK Petrin Plzen
|
1729 |
1842 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1889 |
1849 |
Váchal Josef
|
TJ Sokol Postřekov A
|
1823 |
1826 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1889 |
1849 |
Bechynský Jan
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň B
|
1915 |
1907 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1871 |
1849 |
Bartoníček Zdeněk
|
ŠK Garde Kaznějov A
|
1931 |
1937 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1871 |
1849 |
Tochor Jiří
|
ŠK Kdyně A
|
2068 |
2068 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1847 |
1849 |
Šimáček Václav
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
1809 |
1853 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1847 |
1849 |
Danko Jiří
|
ŠK Tachov B
|
1911 |
1925 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1824 |
1942 |
Vlk Michal
|
SŠK HeřNýř B
|
1756 |
1804 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1824 |
1942 |
Václavík Václav
|
TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B
|
1980 |
1930 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1965 |
1942 |
Herčík Josef
|
SK Petřín Plzeň B
|
1845 |
1871 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1965 |
1942 |
Vašíček Martin
|
Sokol Domažlice B
|
2095 |
2094 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1958 |
1942 |
Daněk Václav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
1816 |
1853 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1920 |
1849 |
Sýkora Marek
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy B
|
1946 |
1918 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1889 |
1849 |
Hodan Jiří
|
SK Petřín
|
1880 |
1857 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1889 |
1849 |
Kupka František
|
ŠK Líně B
|
2115 |
2110 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1871 |
1849 |
Palek Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2153 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1871 |
1849 |
Hladík Pavel
|
TJ Košutka A
|
1939 |
1986 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1847 |
1849 |
Šedivý Martin
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň A
|
2171 |
2150 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1847 |
1849 |
Falout Luboš
|
Sokol Plzeň - Letná A
|
2158 |
2141 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1824 |
1942 |
Spěváček Ivo
|
Loko Plzeň A
|
1904 |
1934 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1965 |
1942 |
Vlk Miloslav
|
HeřNýř A
|
1978 |
1945 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1958 |
1942 |
Jakl Aleš
|
ŠK Tachov
|
1997 |
2017 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
1840 |
1788 |
Kovář Pavel
|
OAZA Praha B
|
1227 |
1208 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
1840 |
1788 |
Döme Michal
|
KŠ Říčany B
|
1793 |
1749 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
1840 |
1788 |
Měřínský Václav
|
ŠACHklub Tábor
|
1562 |
1539 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
1840 |
1788 |
Bauer Jan
|
VŠTE České Budějovice B
|
1528 |
1593 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
1829 |
1788 |
Vaněk Jiří
|
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
0 |
1510 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
1829 |
1788 |
Přibylová Sofie
|
ŠK PORG Praha
|
1963 |
1977 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
1835 |
1788 |
Dudek Vojtěch
|
JAWA Brodce
|
1880 |
1842 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
1835 |
1788 |
Křížek Kryštof
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1485 |
1487 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
1850 |
1826 |
Havelka Jiří
|
ŠK Řevnice
|
1626 |
1603 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
1850 |
1826 |
Mach Petr
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň A
|
1774 |
1768 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Dvorec
|
1850 |
1826 |
Marešová Michaela
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň B
|
1422 |
1383 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1840 |
1788 |
Novák Michal
|
ŠK Líně A
|
2166 |
2157 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1835 |
1788 |
Hladík Pavel
|
TJ Košutka A
|
1921 |
1963 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1800 |
1788 |
Sýkora Marek
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy B
|
1955 |
1926 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1800 |
1788 |
Janeček Pavel
|
SK Kdyně
|
1916 |
1953 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1829 |
1788 |
Seják Michal
|
ŠK Líně B
|
1876 |
1925 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1829 |
1788 |
Vošahlík Jiří
|
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
1789 |
1750 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1835 |
1788 |
Čečil Pavel
|
Lokomotiva Plzeň A
|
1925 |
1914 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1835 |
1788 |
Nový Daniel
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň A
|
1943 |
1941 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1850 |
1826 |
Husák Antonín
|
ŠK Tachov
|
1877 |
1881 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1840 |
1788 |
Kadeřávek Jan
|
TJ Plzeň Košutka B
|
2190 |
2151 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1835 |
1788 |
Wolf Vilém
|
SK Petřín Plzeň B
|
2040 |
2001 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1800 |
1788 |
Hložek David
|
HeřNýř A
|
1852 |
1908 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1800 |
1788 |
Bartoníček Zdeněk
|
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
1969 |
1969 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1829 |
1788 |
Vácha Jaroslav
|
ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní
|
2028 |
2009 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1829 |
1788 |
Falout Luboš
|
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B
|
2136 |
2132 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1835 |
1788 |
Jakl Aleš
|
ŠK Tachov B
|
1976 |
2040 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1835 |
1788 |
Zedník Zdeněk
|
TJ Sokol Postřekov
|
1907 |
1870 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1835 |
1788 |
Hájek Jiří
|
ŠK Přeštice A
|
2073 |
2035 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1835 |
1788 |
Šimáček Václav
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
1873 |
1875 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1850 |
1826 |
Janeček Pavel
|
Sokol Domažlice B
|
1920 |
1950 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Brauner František
|
TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C
|
|
1578 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Staník Michal
|
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B
|
1717 |
1757 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Šimek Jiří
|
SŠK HeřNýř B
|
|
1755 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Ment Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Postřekov A
|
|
1798 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Slavík Josef
|
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
|
1801 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Hořický Kamil
|
TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B
|
|
1776 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Moravec Vlastimil
|
ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A
|
1672 |
1711 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Fürbacher Milan
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
1646 |
1697 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Špaček Libor
|
ŠK Tachov B
|
|
1264 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Hodan Jiří
|
SK Petřín Plzeň B
|
1783 |
1783 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Nebehaj Ondřej
|
Sokol Domažlice B
|
1729 |
1723 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
Dvorec B
|
1356 |
1458 |
Šneberger Josef
|
Košutka D
|
1978 |
1954 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
Dvorec B
|
1356 |
1458 |
Wiener Ladislav
|
Petřín C
|
|
1721 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Dvorec B
|
1356 |
1458 |
Syrovátka Čeněk
|
HeřNýř C
|
1826 |
1707 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Dvorec B
|
1356 |
1458 |
Pokomándy Mikuláš
|
Košutka E
|
1817 |
1727 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Dvorec B
|
1356 |
1458 |
Česal Václav
|
Dvorec D
|
|
1523 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Dvorec B
|
1356 |
1458 |
Koukolík Antonín
|
Košutka F
|
1739 |
1777 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Dvorec B
|
1356 |
1458 |
Pevný František
|
Holoubkov
|
|
1697 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Dvorec B
|
1356 |
1458 |
Pech Martin
|
Union
|
|
1875 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Dvorec B
|
1356 |
1458 |
Skála Zdeněk
|
Loko C
|
1865 |
1884 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Dvorec B
|
1356 |
1458 |
Jenč Milan
|
Líně C
|
1897 |
1920 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Dvorec B
|
1356 |
1458 |
Málek Milan
|
ŠK 64 B
|
1663 |
1668 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Sokol Domažlice
|
1356 |
1458 |
Hrbek Tomáš
|
ŠK Praha Smíchov
|
1569 |
1587 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Sokol Domažlice
|
1356 |
1458 |
Málková Adriana
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
1440 |
1435 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Sokol Domažlice
|
1356 |
1458 |
Gárský Pavel
|
Spartak Chodov
|
1366 |
1204 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Sokol Domažlice
|
1356 |
1458 |
Lang David
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1422 |
1422 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Sokol Domažlice
|
1356 |
1458 |
Pokorná Jana
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1653 |
1567 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Sokol Domažlice
|
1356 |
1458 |
Stepanyshyn Jan
|
Dynamo ZČE Plzeň
|
|
1258 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Sokol Domažlice
|
1356 |
1458 |
Chaloupka Karel
|
Slavoj Litoměřice
|
1408 |
1577 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Špaček Libor
|
ŠK Tachov B
|
|
1264 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Slavík Josef
|
Loko Plzeň B
|
|
1801 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Hořický Kamil
|
TJ Plzeň Košutka B
|
|
1776 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Lešetický Vladimír
|
ŠK Přeštice B
|
1665 |
1705 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Málek Milan
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň A
|
1663 |
1668 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Teplík Jan
|
ŠK DDM Planá
|
|
1401 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Fárek Vladimír
|
TJ ZČE Plzeň B
|
|
1582 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Vošahlík Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B
|
1795 |
1784 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Polomis Zdeněk
|
Šachklub Klatovy B
|
1937 |
1756 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Syrovátka Čeněk
|
ŠK HeřNýř B
|
1826 |
1707 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1356 |
1458 |
Nebehaj Ondřej
|
Sokol Domažlice B
|
1729 |
1723 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Dvorec D
|
1356 |
1458 |
Šeterle Matěj
|
ŠK 64 B
|
|
1240 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Dvorec D
|
1356 |
1458 |
Ženíšek Jaroslav
|
Holoubkov
|
|
1645 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Dvorec D
|
1356 |
1458 |
Kříž Luboš
|
HeřNýř D
|
2164 |
2143 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Dvorec D
|
1356 |
1458 |
Pokomándy Mikuláš
|
Košutka D
|
1817 |
1727 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Dvorec D
|
1356 |
1458 |
Wolf Vilém
|
Union
|
|
1654 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Dvorec D
|
1356 |
1458 |
Bouše Vladimír
|
Košutka C
|
1627 |
1730 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Dvorec D
|
1356 |
1458 |
Kaňka Jindřich
|
Košutka E
|
|
1443 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Dvorec D
|
1356 |
1458 |
Steller Jan
|
Líně D
|
|
1633 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Dvorec D
|
1356 |
1458 |
Bui Tien Long
|
HeřNýř C
|
1394 |
1440 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Dvorec D
|
1356 |
1458 |
Škopková Marcela
|
Dvorec B
|
|
1125 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Dvorec D
|
1356 |
1458 |
Polák Miloš
|
Loko C
|
|
1411 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
|
1516 |
Roubal František
|
SŠK Heřnýř C
|
|
1203 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
|
1516 |
Škoda Václav
|
TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C
|
|
1196 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Dvorec B
|
|
1516 |
Janoušek Miroslav
|
Rokycany
|
|
1614 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Dvorec D
|
|
1516 |
Jirkovská Jana
|
TJ Košutka Plzeň F
|
|
1331 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Dvorec D
|
|
1516 |
Polák Miloš
|
Loko Plzeň D
|
|
1397 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Dvorec D
|
|
1516 |
Bošek Vladimír
|
SŠK HeřNýř F
|
|
1342 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Dvorec D
|
|
1516 |
Baborovský Jaroslav
|
SŠK HeřNýř E
|
|
1608 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Dvorec D
|
|
1516 |
Trejbal Jan
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň B
|
1358 |
1430 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Dvorec D
|
|
1516 |
Buďárek Jaroslav
|
TJ Košutka Plzeň G
|
1625 |
1625 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Dvorec D
|
|
1516 |
Zítek Jaroslav
|
Loko Plzeň C
|
|
1262 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Dvorec D
|
|
1516 |
Bárta Daniel
|
ŠK Dvorec E
|
|
1096 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Dvorec D
|
|
1516 |
Muková Šárka
|
ŠK Přeštice C
|
|
1705 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Dvorec C
|
|
1000 |
Kuneš Josef
|
Postřekov B
|
|
1725 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Slavoj Dvorec D
|
|
1000 |
Hnát Libor
|
SŠK HeřNýř D
|
|
1542 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Slavoj Dvorec D
|
|
1000 |
Roubal František
|
SŠK HeřNýř E
|
|
1125 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Slavoj Dvorec D
|
|
1000 |
Nejedlý Josef
|
TJ Košutka Plzeň G
|
|
1286 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Slavoj Dvorec D
|
|
1000 |
Marešová Michaela
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň B
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Slavoj Dvorec D
|
|
1000 |
Hrdlička Václav
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň A
|
1722 |
1669 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Slavoj Dvorec D
|
|
1000 |
Fakan Petr
|
TJ Košutka Plzeň F
|
1483 |
1437 |
0 |
soutěž
|