Hráč Pilař Miloslav

Pilař Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Pilař Miloslav
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2095
Elo mezinárodní: 2078
ID: 117
FIDE ID: 306207
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2092 2116 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1814 1812 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2092 2116 Bartoš Jan Unichess Underground 2204 2156 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2093 2116 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub NN Písek 2108 2111 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2093 2116 Kolašín Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 2025 2028 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2101 2116 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha 2172 2159 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2113 2132 Dolanský Lukáš Sokol Tábor 2040 2111 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2113 2132 Maříková Jana Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2113 2126 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2123 2132 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2117 2118 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2122 2139 Palek Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2151 0 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2125 2139 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2005 1996 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2125 2139 Kšána Václav CHESS Most 2031 2034 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2125 2139 Srba Stanislav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1795 1719 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2128 2139 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2024 2045 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2125 2139 Srba Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2193 2163 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2125 2139 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2138 2144 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2123 2135 Jaroš Martin TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2246 2235 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2184 2196 Postupa Pavel GROP Praha 2272 2218 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2184 2196 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně 2153 2160 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2184 2196 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2183 2147 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2184 2196 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2079 2097 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2184 2196 Volek Radomír TJ Tatran Podbořany 2094 2090 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2184 2196 Bartoš Jan Unichess C 2176 2175 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2184 2196 Hlaváč Rudolf ŠK Karlovy Vary 1968 1996 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2184 2196 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2184 2196 Česal Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy 2200 2214 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2184 2196 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2253 2244 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2184 2196 Orságová Silvie TJ DUKLA Praha 2168 2141 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2216 2217 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1699 1822 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2216 2217 Moravec Vít TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2184 2189 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2216 2217 Hradecký Ivo Dolní Kralovice 2102 2100 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2216 2217 Škoda Martin Silko Gambit Jihlava 2123 2147 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2216 2217 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2259 2261 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2216 2217 Bednář Marcel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2300 2292 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2216 2217 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2189 2171 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2216 2217 Lamser Jan Unichess B 2147 2132 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2216 2217 Pešout Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2207 2208 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2216 2217 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2239 2263 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2216 2217 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim 2103 2100 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2216 2217 Vltavský Vladimír 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2177 2183 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Loko Praha A 2254 2252 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2167 2158 0
2013/2014 8 SK Loko Praha A 2254 2252 Hruška Tomáš Bohemians Praha C 2032 2036 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Loko Praha A 2254 2252 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác C 2178 2177 0
2013/2014 3 SK Loko Praha A 2254 2252 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2098 2106 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Loko Praha A 2254 2252 Onderek David ŠK PORG A 2188 2196 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2254 2252 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2058 2049 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2254 2252 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2017 2018 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2254 2252 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín 1923 1982 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2254 2252 Průdek Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2036 2007 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2254 2252 Hrabal Ivan ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 1929 1938 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2254 2252 Černík Lukáš TJ NERATOVICE 2167 2162 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2254 2252 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2061 2063 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2254 2252 Franěk Jan TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1994 2075 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2254 2252 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Teplice 1952 1969 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2254 2252 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2136 2119 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2252 2250 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2099 2127 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2252 2250 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2232 2243 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2252 2250 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2275 2272 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2252 2250 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2194 2195 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2252 2250 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2263 2251 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2252 2250 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2181 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2287 Kovář Vojtěch ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2343 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2287 Šedý Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2156 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2287 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2305 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2287 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2153 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2287 Řezníček Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2249 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2287 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2305 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2287 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2205 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2283 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2233 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2283 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2277 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2283 Svoboda Václav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2292 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2283 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2312 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2283 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2296 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2283 Špaček Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2413 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2283 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2385 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2283 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2292 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2283 Jirka Jiří Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2404 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2283 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2133 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2259 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2173 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2259 Kovář Vojtěch Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2252 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2259 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I 2235 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2259 Kříž Luboš Holdia DP Praha B 2177 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2259 Pokrupa Marek Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2189 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2259 Londýn Radek Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2293 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2259 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2234 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2259 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2251 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2273 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha B"" 2173 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2273 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Vršovice 2259 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2273 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2232 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2273 Netušil Miloslav ŠK ČSOB 2265 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2273 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2176 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2273 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2249 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2273 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2009 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2273 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2305 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2273 Ptáček Luboš TJ Sokol Zaječice 2066 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2286 Berzinsh Roland TJ TŽ Třinec ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2286 Řehůřek Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno 2229 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2286 Meszaros Michal ŠK SK Zlín 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2286 Hausner Ivan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2441 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2286 Špaček Petr TJ Zikuda Turnov 2411 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2286 Kubala Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2390 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2286 Kaňovský David A64 Valoz Grygov 2378 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2286 Mužík Martin Novoborský ŠK 2251 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2286 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I C 2173 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2286 Bujnoch Radek ŠO DDM Chrudim 2196 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2286 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín 2077 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2286 Bartoš Jan ŠK ČSOB 2249 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2286 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2110 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2286 Bauma Jiří ŠK Dům armády 2166 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2286 Kopal Josef Slavia Hradec Kr. 2308 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2286 Efler Lukáš Synthesia Pardub. 2263 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2286 Přibyl Josef ŠK DP Holdia 2409 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2290 Vesselovsky Serguei Loko Brno-Slezan 2400 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2290 Forman Štěpán ŠK Holdia DP B 2283 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2290 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2246 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2290 Sodoma Jan Bohemians "A" 2243 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2290 Herskovič Radek Loko Most 2198 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2290 Němec Pavel ŠO DDM Chrudim 2270 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2290 Bauma Jiří DA Praha 2163 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2290 Hála Bohumil Sl.Hrad.Králové 2247 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2290 Pačovský Jiří Synt.Pardubice 2288 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2290 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác "A" 2326 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2290 Hlavsa Petr Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2159 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2290 Dvořák Jan ŠK ČSOB "A" 2259 ½
2003/2004 9 Visus Vyšehrad 2249 Beil Zdeněk SC A64 Grygov 2313 0
2003/2004 8 Visus Vyšehrad 2249 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2339 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2249 Hošek Milan TJ Synthesia Pard. 2278 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2249 Forman Štěpán ŠK Dům armády 2271 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2249 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2200 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2249 Černoušek Lukáš TJ Bohemians 2302 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2249 Němec Pavel ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2324 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2249 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2206 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2249 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I B 2175 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2249 Maršálek Zdeněk TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 1