Hráč Horák Jiří

Horák Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Horák Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2183
Elo mezinárodní: 2202
ID: 335
FIDE ID: 303330
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 2217 2165 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2106 2108 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 2217 2165 Kšána Václav ŠK Union Louny"B" 2099 2090 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 2224 2162 Černý Jakub SK Děčín"B" 1962 1972 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 2223 2165 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 2002 2019 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 2223 2165 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2195 2207 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 2207 2165 Tuma Jakub ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2214 2233 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 2207 2165 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK UNION Louny 2068 2062 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 2217 2165 Vágner Tomáš CHESS Most 2179 2178 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 2217 2165 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2133 2133 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 2224 2162 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2158 2153 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 2224 2162 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 2254 2245 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 2217 2162 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy 2287 2214 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 2217 2162 Babička Michal SK Děčín 2016 2037 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 2221 2162 Brejník Gustav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2082 2095 ½
2017/2018 11 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2128 2141 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 2043 2032 ½
2017/2018 9 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2122 2141 Tureček Václav ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1861 1942 1
2017/2018 8 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2126 2141 Šváb Jan Chess Most"B" 1970 1980 0
2017/2018 7 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2126 2141 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2072 2066 1
2017/2018 6 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2137 2141 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2135 2121 0
2017/2018 5 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2137 2141 Sochor Jiří Šachy Povrly 2208 2205 0
2017/2018 4 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2122 2141 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1961 1958 ½
2017/2018 3 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2122 2141 Mazánek Kamil ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 2087 2092 ½
2017/2018 2 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2122 2141 Kozák Miloš ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2140 2097 ½
2017/2018 1 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2140 2148 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2021 2010 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 2128 2141 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2194 2213 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 2122 2141 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2195 2216 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 2126 2141 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2157 2153 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 2126 2141 Seifarth Robert TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2155 2143 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 2137 2141 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2259 2242 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 2137 2141 Michálek Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2256 2230 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 2122 2141 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2199 2225 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 2122 2141 Petrák Robert ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2011 2032 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 2122 2141 Kšána Václav CHESS Most 2042 2034 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 2122 2141 Špreňar Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2191 2106 0
2016/2017 10 CHESS MOST 2143 2124 Nováček Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2118 2122 ½
2016/2017 8 CHESS MOST 2143 2124 Sháněl Jaroslav Bartoš Unichess "B" 2139 2132 0
2016/2017 7 CHESS MOST 2143 2124 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice 2085 2072 ½
2016/2017 6 CHESS MOST 2143 2124 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2188 2175 ½
2016/2017 5 CHESS MOST 2143 2124 Chochol Libor ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2167 2164 1
2016/2017 4 CHESS MOST 2143 2124 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2180 2171 0
2016/2017 2 CHESS MOST 2143 2124 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2100 2083 1
2016/2017 1 CHESS MOST 2143 2124 Kadeřábek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 0
2015/2016 11 Slovan Jirkov 2143 2124 Sochor Jiří Šachy Povrly 2200 2220 0
2015/2016 10 Slovan Jirkov 2143 2124 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín"B" 2155 2103 0
2015/2016 9 Slovan Jirkov 2143 2124 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most"C" 1984 2025 1
2015/2016 8 Slovan Jirkov 2143 2124 Hrbolka Ladislav Chess Most"B" 2104 2114 1
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jirkov 2143 2124 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice"C" 2085 2072 ½
2015/2016 6 Slovan Jirkov 2143 2124 Koblasa Josef Sokol Údlice"B" 1864 1859 1
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jirkov 2143 2124 Mikeš Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2189 2235 0
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jirkov 2143 2124 Vágner Tomáš ŠK Union Louny"A" 2208 2218 0
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jirkov 2143 2124 Dusbaba Karel SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2130 2124 0
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jirkov 2143 2124 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice"B" 2048 2053 ½
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jirkov 2143 2124 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice"A" 2198 2140 ½
2014/2015 11 Slovan Jirkov "B" 2173 2175 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1920 1919 ½
2014/2015 10 Slovan Jirkov "B" 2173 2175 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1962 1959 1
2014/2015 9 Slovan Jirkov "B" 2173 2175 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "E" 1713 1752 1
2014/2015 8 Slovan Jirkov "B" 2173 2175 Hanzlík David CHESS Most "D" 1754 1760 1
2014/2015 7 Slovan Jirkov "B" 2173 2175 Červinka Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1736 1766 1
2014/2015 6 Slovan Jirkov "B" 2173 2175 Hladík Vladimír Sokol Údlice "C" 1740 1764 1
2014/2015 5 Slovan Jirkov "B" 2173 2175 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1828 1844 1
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jirkov "B" 2173 2175 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1832 1832 1
2014/2015 3 Slovan Jirkov "B" 2173 2175 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1938 1913 ½
2014/2015 11 Slovan Jirkov 2173 2175 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2150 2152 1
2014/2015 10 Slovan Jirkov 2173 2175 Rubeš Jan Teplice "B" 2206 2240 1
2014/2015 9 Slovan Jirkov 2173 2175 Dusbaba Karel SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 2101 2094 ½
2014/2015 8 Slovan Jirkov 2173 2175 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most "C" 1940 2013 ½
2014/2015 7 Slovan Jirkov 2173 2175 Grussová Helena ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1982 2004 1
2014/2015 6 Slovan Jirkov 2173 2175 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 2066 2074 ½
2014/2015 5 Slovan Jirkov 2173 2175 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2228 2224 ½
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jirkov 2173 2175 Reitinger Petr Union Louny "A" 2102 2110 1
2014/2015 3 Slovan Jirkov 2173 2175 Šlampa Jan Sokol Údlice "A" 2069 2135 0
2014/2015 2 Slovan Jirkov 2173 2175 Sochor Jiří Šachy Povrly 2243 2236 1
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jirkov 2173 2175 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "B" 2178 2163 0
2013/2014 11 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2175 2176 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2203 2203 0
2013/2014 10 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2175 2176 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2103 2103 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2175 2176 Kotek Daniel ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2280 2273 0
2013/2014 8 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2175 2176 Adámek Zdeněk TJ NERATOVICE 2227 2230 1
2013/2014 7 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2175 2176 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2105 2085 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2175 2176 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2171 2193 1
2013/2014 5 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2175 2176 Šmíd Miroslav TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2131 2122 0
2013/2014 2 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2175 2176 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2165 2163 0
2013/2014 1 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2175 2176 Maršálek Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2267 2262 ½
2013/2014 11 Slovan Jirkov 2175 2176 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "B" 2123 2136 0
2013/2014 10 Slovan Jirkov 2175 2176 Toman Ondřej ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 2080 2057 0
2013/2014 8 Slovan Jirkov 2175 2176 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 2111 2101 1
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jirkov 2175 2176 Vágner Tomáš Chess Most "B" 2316 2313 ½
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jirkov 2175 2176 Friml Antonín ŠK Teplice "B" 2093 2101 1
2013/2014 5 Slovan Jirkov 2175 2176 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2309 2319 1
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jirkov 2175 2176 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2177 2181 ½
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jirkov 2175 2176 Jeníček Emil ŠK Union Louny "A" 2132 2139 1
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jirkov 2175 2176 Ta Van Duy Chess Most "C" 1968 1943 ½
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jirkov 2175 2176 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2277 2267 0
2012/2013 11 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2192 2189 Dusbaba Karel SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2135 2160 0
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2192 2189 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2068 2063 1
2012/2013 9 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2192 2189 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2101 2164 ½
2012/2013 8 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2192 2189 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín"B" 2237 2239 1
2012/2013 7 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2192 2189 Mrnka Jan Chess Most"D" 2052 2053 1
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2192 2189 Friml Antonín ŠK Teplice"B" 2102 2100 ½
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2192 2189 Trejbal Stanislav Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2119 2105 ½
2012/2013 4 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2192 2189 Vágner Tomáš Chess Most"C" 2314 2314 ½
2012/2013 3 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2192 2189 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2242 2228 ½
2012/2013 2 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2192 2189 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2178 2186 1
2012/2013 1 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2192 2189 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2316 2322 0
2012/2013 10 Chess Most A 2192 2189 Houška Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2191 2183 0
2012/2013 9 Chess Most A 2192 2189 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2071 2058 1
2012/2013 7 Chess Most A 2192 2189 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2130 2149 ½
2012/2013 6 Chess Most A 2192 2189 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2312 2280 ½
2012/2013 5 Chess Most A 2192 2189 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2068 2063 ½
2012/2013 4 Chess Most A 2192 2189 Pokrupa Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2210 2214 ½
2012/2013 3 Chess Most A 2192 2189 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2219 2223 ½
2012/2013 2 Chess Most A 2192 2189 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Kladno 2190 2246 ½
2012/2013 1 Chess Most A 2192 2189 Šišák Richard Chess Most B 2084 2085 1
2011/2012 11 Slovan Jirkov A 2277 2248 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2249 2231 0
2011/2012 9 Slovan Jirkov A 2277 2248 Sejkora Vlastimil Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2221 2223 0
2011/2012 8 Slovan Jirkov A 2277 2248 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny A 2091 2101 1
2011/2012 7 Slovan Jirkov A 2277 2248 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice 2246 2247 0
2011/2012 6 Slovan Jirkov A 2277 2248 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2101 2117 ½
2011/2012 5 Slovan Jirkov A 2277 2248 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2342 2354 0
2011/2012 4 Slovan Jirkov A 2277 2248 Rozšafný Michal Chess Most B 1921 1936 1
2011/2012 2 Slovan Jirkov A 2277 2248 Dusbaba Karel TJ Chlumec A 2101 2128 1
2011/2012 1 Slovan Jirkov A 2277 2248 Kurka František ŠK Teplice B 2065 2050 ½
2011/2012 10 CHESS MOST 2277 2248 Vágner Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2314 2314 ½
2011/2012 9 CHESS MOST 2277 2248 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy 2123 2122 ½
2011/2012 7 CHESS MOST 2277 2248 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2115 2137 1
2011/2012 6 CHESS MOST 2277 2248 Fryč Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2164 2157 0
2011/2012 5 CHESS MOST 2277 2248 Kolago Marcin Sokol Praha Vršovice 2351 0
2011/2012 4 CHESS MOST 2277 2248 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2227 2239 0
2011/2012 3 CHESS MOST 2277 2248 Makevich Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2095 2057 0
2011/2012 2 CHESS MOST 2277 2248 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín 2270 2274 0
2011/2012 1 CHESS MOST 2277 2248 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2186 2207 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2251 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1841 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2251 Čajka Antonín DDM Most "E" 1610 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2251 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1944 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2251 Hanzlík David DDM Most "D" 1547 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2251 Vychodil Radomír ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1752 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2251 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1802 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2251 Valenta Petr DDM Most "C" 1915 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2251 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1895 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2251 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1926 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2251 Rudolf Petr TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1911 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2251 Mazánek Kamil TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 2097 0
2010/2011 11 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2251 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2048 ½
2010/2011 10 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2251 Šišák Richard ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2080 ½
2010/2011 9 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2251 Vágner Tomáš DDM Most"A" 2271 ½
2010/2011 8 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2251 Rozšafný Michal DDM Most"B" 1981 1
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2251 Balín Kamil ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2062 1
2010/2011 6 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2251 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2092 1
2010/2011 5 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2251 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2138 1
2010/2011 4 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2251 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2293 1
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2251 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1854 1
2010/2011 2 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2251 Soural Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2223 0
2010/2011 1 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2251 Hlavatý Jiří SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2047 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 2246 Trejbal Stanislav TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2099 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 2246 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most"A" 1894 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 2246 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2135 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 2246 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2261 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 2246 Havránek Tomáš Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2026 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 2246 Kurka František ŠK Teplice"B" 2095 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 2246 Chmelík Jiří ŠK Union Louny"A" 2104 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 2246 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec"A" 1988 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 2246 Ledvina Jiří ŠK Teplice"C" 1976 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 2246 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1922 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 2246 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2231 0
2009/2010 11 Slovan Jirkov 2246 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín A 2228 ½
2009/2010 10 Slovan Jirkov 2246 Štočková Zuzana Karlovarský Tietz A 2401 1
2009/2010 9 Slovan Jirkov 2246 Vlasák Lukáš Karlovarský Tietz B 2183 ½
2009/2010 8 Slovan Jirkov 2246 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 1
2009/2010 7 Slovan Jirkov 2246 Kozák Miloš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2243 ½
2009/2010 6 Slovan Jirkov 2246 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2259 ½
2009/2010 5 Slovan Jirkov 2246 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno A 2235 1
2009/2010 4 Slovan Jirkov 2246 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2261 ½
2009/2010 3 Slovan Jirkov 2246 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2393 0
2009/2010 2 Slovan Jirkov 2246 Vágner Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2305 0
2009/2010 1 Slovan Jirkov 2246 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2177 1
2008/2009 9 Slovan Jirkov "C" 2269 Lapčík Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1456 1
2008/2009 8 Slovan Jirkov "C" 2269 Vykouk Jan DDM Most "A" 1250 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Jirkov "C" 2269 Kubík Miroslav DDM Most "B" 1
2008/2009 6 Slovan Jirkov "C" 2269 Bidovský Petr ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1615 1
2008/2009 5 Slovan Jirkov "C" 2269 Vychodil Radomír ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1686 1
2008/2009 4 Slovan Jirkov "C" 2269 Hanzlík David ŠK Most "D" 1451 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Jirkov "C" 2269 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1354 1
2008/2009 1 Slovan Jirkov "C" 2269 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1664 1
2008/2009 11 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2269 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2238 ½
2008/2009 10 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2269 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2237 1
2008/2009 9 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2269 Vlasák Lukáš Baník Hexion Sokolov 2170 ½
2008/2009 8 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2269 Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2244 ½
2008/2009 7 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2269 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno"A" 2144 1
2008/2009 6 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2269 Vágner Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2271 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2269 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Teplice 2426 1
2008/2009 4 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2269 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2196 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2269 Gregor Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2277 ½
2008/2009 2 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2269 Louček Vlastimil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2272 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2269 Štočková Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2349 1
2007/2008 11 Slovan Jirkov A 2211 Kurka František TJ Bonex Teplice B 2115 ½
2007/2008 10 Slovan Jirkov A 2211 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2270 ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Jirkov A 2211 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2057 ½
2007/2008 8 Slovan Jirkov A 2211 Porebski Stanislav TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2076 1
2007/2008 7 Slovan Jirkov A 2211 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín A 2227 1
2007/2008 6 Slovan Jirkov A 2211 Tureček Václav TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 2002 1
2007/2008 5 Slovan Jirkov A 2211 Trejbal Stanislav TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2099 ½
2007/2008 4 Slovan Jirkov A 2211 Cichý Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2106 1
2007/2008 3 Slovan Jirkov A 2211 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most A 2134 ½
2007/2008 2 Slovan Jirkov A 2211 Kolář Jáchym ŠK Louny A 2142 ½
2007/2008 1 Slovan Jirkov A 2211 Klátil Karel SK Děčín B 2016 1
2007/2008 10 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 0
2007/2008 9 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Bauma Jiří ŠK DA Praha A 0
2007/2008 8 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2007/2008 7 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A ½
2007/2008 6 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník 1
2007/2008 5 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Vlasák Lukáš Baník Hexion Sokolov ½
2007/2008 4 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice 1
2007/2008 3 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Bujak Michal ŠK Ústí n.L 1
2007/2008 2 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most ½
2007/2008 1 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Kubíková Alena TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1
2006/2007 10 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2212 Balín Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2276 0
2006/2007 9 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2212 Chura Jan Bohemians Praha "B" 2230 0
2006/2007 8 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2212 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2249 0
2006/2007 7 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2212 Spirin Oleg KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 0
2006/2007 6 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2212 Cichý Miroslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2076 1
2006/2007 5 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2212 Vaněk Tomáš Bonex Teplice"A" 2221 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2212 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2149 0
2006/2007 3 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2212 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2100 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2212 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Rakovník 2142 1
2006/2007 1 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2212 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín "A" 2176 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Slovan Jirkov 2212 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Slovan Jirkov 2212 Beneš Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 2215 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Slovan Jirkov 2212 Pešek Radomír ŠK Most"A" 2130 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Slovan Jirkov 2212 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín"B" 2178 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Jirkov 2212 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2103 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Jirkov 2212 Vágner Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2250 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Jirkov 2212 Louček Vlastimil TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2270 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Jirkov 2212 Marsa Jan Lokomotiva Most "B" 2100 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Jirkov 2212 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2253 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Jirkov 2212 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2204 1
2005/2006 11 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2241 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Loko MostA"" 2164 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2241 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2198 1
2005/2006 9 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2241 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Demas DěčínA"" 2147 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2241 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK ČSOBB"" 2304 0
2005/2006 7 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2241 Vaculík Martin 1.Novoborský B"" 2263 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2241 Reitinger Petr Marty Most 2095 0
2005/2006 4 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2241 Hadraba Vladimír TJ Bonex Teplice 2157 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2241 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník 2207 1
2005/2006 2 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2241 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Louny 2187 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2241 Jeníček Jiří ŠK Kladno 2121 ½
2005/2006 11 Slovan Jirkov 2241 Louček Vlastimil Union LounyB"" 2192 ½
2005/2006 10 Slovan Jirkov 2241 Jedlička Jan Slávia DěčínA"" 2013 1
2005/2006 9 Slovan Jirkov 2241 Vágner Tomáš Loko MostB"" 2237 1
2005/2006 8 Slovan Jirkov 2241 Paganik Pavel Sokol Údlice 2307 ½
2005/2006 7 Slovan Jirkov 2241 Šura Jaroslav Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2132 ½
2005/2006 6 Slovan Jirkov 2241 Chochol Libor Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2137 1
2005/2006 5 Slovan Jirkov 2241 Friml Antonín CHP Litvínov 2189 ½
2005/2006 4 Slovan Jirkov 2241 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínB"" 2136 0
2005/2006 3 Slovan Jirkov 2241 Kovář Vojtěch Bonex TepliceB"" 2151 ½
2005/2006 2 Slovan Jirkov 2241 Popper Tomáš Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 2061 1
2005/2006 1 Slovan Jirkov 2241 Wichs Jakub Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2053 0
2004/2005 11 Marty Baník Most 2292 Kout Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa 2109 1
2004/2005 10 Marty Baník Most 2292 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2208 ½
2004/2005 8 Marty Baník Most 2292 Schula Michal TJ PankrácB" 2245 ½
2004/2005 7 Marty Baník Most 2292 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice A 2210 1
2004/2005 6 Marty Baník Most 2292 Purnoch Josef Neratovice Nazguls 2180 ½
2004/2005 5 Marty Baník Most 2292 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2188 1
2004/2005 4 Marty Baník Most 2292 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOBB" 2230 ½
2004/2005 3 Marty Baník Most 2292 Mužík Martin 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2293 0
2004/2005 2 Marty Baník Most 2292 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínA" 2153 1
2004/2005 1 Marty Baník Most 2292 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2263 0
2004/2005 11 Slovan Jirkov 2292 Paganik Pavel Sokol Údlice "A" 2260 ½
2004/2005 10 Slovan Jirkov 2292 Kánský Pavel SK Demas Děčín "B" 2153 ½
2004/2005 9 Slovan Jirkov 2292 Kurka František Bonex Teplice "B" 2166 1
2004/2005 8 Slovan Jirkov 2292 Jedlička Jan Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1994 1
2004/2005 7 Slovan Jirkov 2292 Erban Dušan Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2054 ½
2004/2005 5 Slovan Jirkov 2292 Friml Antonín CHP Litvínov 2174 0
2004/2005 4 Slovan Jirkov 2292 Dlouhý Martin Loko Most "B" 2056 1
2004/2005 3 Slovan Jirkov 2292 Nováček Jan Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2154 ½
2004/2005 2 Slovan Jirkov 2292 Acs František Bystřanští jezd "A" 2029 0
2004/2005 1 Slovan Jirkov 2292 Porebski Stanislav Glaverbel Teplice 2170 ½
2003/2004 11 Marty Baník Most 2284 Crha Pavel Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2004 ½
2003/2004 10 Marty Baník Most 2284 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B" 2206 ½
2003/2004 9 Marty Baník Most 2284 Kozák Miloš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2208 0
2003/2004 8 Marty Baník Most 2284 Völfl Zdeněk ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2284 ½
2003/2004 7 Marty Baník Most 2284 Schauer Jiří Bonex TepliceA" 2235 1
2003/2004 6 Marty Baník Most 2284 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 1
2003/2004 5 Marty Baník Most 2284 Fišer Jiří ŠK SmíchovA" 2128 1
2003/2004 4 Marty Baník Most 2284 Kubíková Alena Sokol KobylisyA" 2114 ½
2003/2004 2 Marty Baník Most 2284 Černík Lukáš TJ Spol.Neratovice 2171 1
2003/2004 11 Slovan Jirkov 2284 Kánský Pavel SK Demas Děčín 2171 ½
2003/2004 10 Slovan Jirkov 2284 Horák Michal SSZŠ Litvínov 2316 ½
2003/2004 8 Slovan Jirkov 2284 Vágner Tomáš CHP Litvínov 2155 1
2003/2004 7 Slovan Jirkov 2284 Paganik Pavel Sokol Údlice 2219 1
2003/2004 6 Slovan Jirkov 2284 Bayer Radek Glaverbel Teplice 2101 1
2003/2004 5 Slovan Jirkov 2284 Trojáček Otakar Sj.Litoměřice 2166 1
2003/2004 4 Slovan Jirkov 2284 Kurka František Bonex Teplice 2138 1
2003/2004 3 Slovan Jirkov 2284 Balín Jan Tatran Podbořany 2147 0
2003/2004 2 Slovan Jirkov 2284 Erban Dušan Sp.Ústí n.L. 2066 1
2003/2004 1 Slovan Jirkov 2284 Bezpalec Vratislav Loko Ústí n.L. 2005 1