Hráč Ježek Jan

Ježek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Ježek Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2165
Elo mezinárodní: 2160
ID: 147
FIDE ID: 355151
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Líně D 2160 2165 Chaluš Karel ŠK Přeštice B 2047 1977 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Líně D 2155 2165 Wolf Vilém SK Petřín B 2039 2042 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Líně B 2160 2165 Kopřiva Martin ŠK Dvorec A 2065 2049 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Líně B 2155 2165 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně C 1946 1938 1
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Líně 2145 2184 Biolek Richard Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2442 2440 0
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Líně 2145 2184 Simet Martin ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2257 2191 1
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Líně 2155 2184 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice 2184 2189 0
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Líně 2155 2184 Lamser Jan Unichess Underground 2140 2129 ½
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Líně 2177 2184 Hausner Ivan ŠACHklub NN Písek 2332 2304 0
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Líně 2177 2184 Rolinek Dominik KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1940 1951 0
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Líně 2170 2189 Příborský Marek Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2202 2218 1
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Líně 2170 2189 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2431 2416 0
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Líně 2171 2189 Mejzlík Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim 2299 2305 0
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Líně 2171 2189 Dubanský Bohuslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2244 2232 1
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Líně 2175 2189 Havlík Jan Sokol Tábor 2400 2384 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Líně A 2177 2200 Kopřiva Martin TJ Košutka A 2088 2080 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Líně A 2175 2200 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2052 2079 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Líně A 2175 2200 Racek Jiří SK Petřín 2009 2011 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Líně A 2187 2200 Klement Lukáš ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2226 2218 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Líně A 2187 2200 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2095 2095 ½
2016/2017 11 Šachový klub Líně B 2203 2215 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2082 2073 0
2016/2017 10 Šachový klub Líně B 2203 2215 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2194 2247 1
2016/2017 7 Šachový klub Líně B 2203 2215 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 1
2016/2017 6 Šachový klub Líně B 2203 2215 Klement Lukáš Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2210 2234 0
2016/2017 5 Šachový klub Líně B 2203 2215 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2393 2398 0
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Líně B 2203 2215 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2151 2127 1
2016/2017 3 Šachový klub Líně B 2203 2215 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1956 1966 1
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Líně B 2203 2215 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň - A 2076 2107 0
2016/2017 1 Šachový klub Líně B 2203 2215 Turner Radek Šachový klub Líně A 2077 2067 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2203 2215 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně B 1959 1971 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2203 2215 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2151 2143 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 2222 2231 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 1956 1941 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 2222 2231 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 2020 1991 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 2222 2231 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1871 1861 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 2222 2231 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2048 2045 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 2222 2231 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1785 1811 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 2222 2231 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2057 2119 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 2222 2231 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2057 2026 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 2254 2263 Pretl Karel Košutka A 1692 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 2254 2263 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1990 2037 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 2254 2263 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2026 2036 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 2254 2263 Chaluš Karel Plzeň - Letná B 2041 2052 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 2254 2263 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1873 1917 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 2254 2263 Holý Filip Košutka B 1685 1839 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 2254 2263 Tochor Jiří Kdyně 2093 2091 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 2254 2263 Palek Miroslav Šachový klub Líně 2233 2261 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 2254 2263 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2104 2119 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2206 2259 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2018 1966 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2206 2259 Samek Pavel Plzeň - Letná B 2131 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2206 2259 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2005 1991 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2206 2259 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2204 2165 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2206 2259 Budka Jan Domažlice A 2195 2195 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2206 2259 Liška Karel Košutka A 2105 2120 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2206 2259 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2206 2259 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1962 1967 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2206 2259 Hájek Jiří Přeštice A 1878 1922 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2206 2259 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2159 2159 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2206 2259 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka B 1716 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2206 2259 Šperl Hynek ŠK Tachov 2021 2031 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 2112 2237 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2169 2182 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2112 2237 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2062 2044 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2112 2237 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2112 2237 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2098 2112 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2112 2237 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2127 2108 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2112 2237 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2287 2259 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2112 2237 Škut Michal ŠK Přeštice A 2050 2113 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2112 2237 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1921 1903 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2112 2237 Toman Jan ŠK Tachov A 2118 2080 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2112 2237 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1839 1795 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2112 2237 Randa Miroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2072 2035 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2112 2237 Liška Karel Košutka A 2116 2124 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzen 1 2256 Muzikář Jan SK Cesky Krumlov 1950 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Plzen 1 2256 Koubek Václav Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2085 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzen 1 2256 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzen Letna A 2072 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2256 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 1981 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2256 Lesný Egon Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1908 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2256 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2204 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2256 Bujak Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2205 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2256 Hodová Lucie Šachový klub Líně C 2129 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2255 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2255 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 1885 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2255 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř 2124 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2255 Vohnout Pavel SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2032 1