Hráč Jančařík Joel

Jančařík Joel

User Pic
Jméno: Jančařík Joel
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2271
Elo mezinárodní: 2271
ID: 14484
FIDE ID: 331996
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 3 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2281 2279 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov 2043 2058 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2281 2279 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2115 2101 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2254 2251 Větrovský Michal SK Loko Praha A 2244 2244 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2254 2251 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2306 2301 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2254 2251 Londýn Radek ŠK PORG A 2341 2349 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2254 2251 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha D 2403 2420 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2254 2251 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác B 2238 2156 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2254 2251 Herejk Petr Bohemians Praha C 2220 2212 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2254 2251 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác C 2331 2341 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2254 2251 Gregor Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 2239 2221 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2254 2251 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2108 2114 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2254 2251 Šindler Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2161 2157 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2254 2251 Seidl Štěpán Gambit Jihlava 2212 2261 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2254 2251 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic 2195 2202 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2254 2251 Postupa Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2237 2239 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2254 2251 Nováček Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2137 2138 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2254 2251 Fajman Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2267 2267 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2242 2242 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2434 2463 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2242 2242 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2359 2362 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2242 2242 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2329 2297 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2242 2242 Němec Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2211 2216 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2242 2242 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2399 2395 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2242 2242 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2284 2280 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2242 2242 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2323 2322 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2242 2242 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice 2279 2282 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2242 2242 Movsesian Julia 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2304 2327 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2242 2242 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2313 2321 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2226 2228 Štolba Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2114 2126 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2226 2228 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2136 2135 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2226 2228 Hrdina Robin TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2226 2228 Šindler Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2195 2194 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2226 2228 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2176 2175 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2226 2228 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín 2245 2202 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2226 2228 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1930 1933 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2226 2228 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2240 2243 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2226 2228 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2078 2086 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2226 2228 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2203 2215 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2205 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2214 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2205 Markovič Milan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2192 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2205 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2153 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2205 Hála Bohumil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2257 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2205 Kozák Miloš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2213 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2205 Pokrupa Marek Šakal Kozolupy 2199 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2205 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2252 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2205 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2239 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2205 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2287 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Desko Liberec 2165 Straka Josef BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1920 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Desko Liberec 2165 Krzyzanowski Marcin SK Slavia Orlová 2371 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Desko Liberec 2165 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2049 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Desko Liberec 2165 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2063 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Desko Liberec 2165 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2164 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Desko Liberec 2165 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2183 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Desko Liberec 2165 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2164 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Desko Liberec 2165 Wasserbauer Radek TJ Spartak Vlašim 2061 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Desko Liberec 2165 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Desko Liberec 2165 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most 2137 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Desko Liberec 2165 Špaček Jan TJ Union Plzeň 1781 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Desko Liberec 2165 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2183 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2165 Nový Daniel Karlovarský Tietz A 2069 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2165 Holeš Michal Karlovarský Tietz B 1897 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2165 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2165 Kovář Jan Slovan Jirkov 1830 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2165 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK C 1870 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2165 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno A 1994 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2045 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác Praha B 2104 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2045 Ulč Miroslav Šakal Kozolupy A 1767 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2045 Vohnout Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2068 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2045 Nečada Martin TJ DUKLA Praha A 2174 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2045 Kubáček Radek Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1250 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2045 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk 1693 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2045 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1575 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2045 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1724 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2045 Zörklerová Eliška Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1417 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2045 Flašar Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1592 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2045 Půlpán Jakub 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1957 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2045 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1432 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2045 Braun Marek ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1985 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2045 Krušina Patrik ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1516 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2045 Krtouš Zdeněk ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1791 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2011 Bednář Matěj Šachklub Tábor 1250 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2011 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor 1756 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2011 Sedlář Vít ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1553 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2011 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2084 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2011 Zvára David TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1750 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2011 Ochová Zdeňka Biomedica Říčany B 1626 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2011 Haman Jakub ŠK Řevnice 1873 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2011 Rous Daniel ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1585 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2011 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1938 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2011 Hlaváček Ondřej QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1704 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2011 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 2058 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Nečada Martin ŠK DA Praha A 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2085 Nedoma Marek Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1396 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2085 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1600 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2085 Petlach Pavel Baník CHZ Sokolov 1630 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2085 Smutný Patrik DDM Praha 6 1409 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2085 Krejza Radek Šachový klub Most C 1343 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2085 Černý Josef Šachový klub Most B 1535 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2085 Nebehaj Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice 1250 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2085 Škutová Sněžana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1569 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2085 Slanec Jan ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1732 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2085 Buchar Jiří ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1701 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2085 Rubeš Jan TJ Bonex Teplice A 1611 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Kobylisy A 2085 Horyna Josef Sokol Vršovice B 1921 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Kobylisy A 2085 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor A 2065 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Kobylisy A 2085 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 2005 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Kobylisy A 2085 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2148 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Kobylisy A 2085 Sýkora Robert Praga Praha B 2151 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 Erban Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1646 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 Kán Vojtěch TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1298 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 Felcman Martin SK Žamberk 1407 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 Fencl Pavel Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1679 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 Zámečník Jan ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1721 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 Žák Pavel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1590 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice 1581 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 Šrejber Michal Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1693 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1839 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 Frýda Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1435 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 Jakubíček Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1390 ½
2005/2006 5 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1667 Němec Václav OAZA PRAHA 1679 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Kobylisy 1775 Jonáš Václav Sokol Klatovy 1693 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Kobylisy 1775 Lorenc David ŠK Líně 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Kobylisy 1775 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov 1554 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Kobylisy 1775 Vančát Ondřej Jince 1303 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Kobylisy 1775 Steinhauser Dominik Řemdih Strmilov 1881 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Kobylisy 1775 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Kobylisy 1775 Němcová Karolína OAZA Praha B 1650 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Kobylisy 1775 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim 1518 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Kobylisy 1775 Vlček Jan Biomedica Říčany 1399 ½