Hráč Chalupa Ivan

Chalupa Ivan

User Pic
Jméno: Chalupa Ivan
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2142
Elo mezinárodní: 2114
ID: 13565
FIDE ID: 318833
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2145 2141 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2236 2206 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2137 2141 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2076 2079 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2170 2166 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2058 2067 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2166 2166 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1939 1950 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2170 2166 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2037 2038 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2170 2166 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2124 2123 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2170 2166 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2220 2211 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2153 2174 Fajman Petr SK AD Jicin B 2203 2219 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2153 2174 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně 2207 2196 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2153 2174 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2175 2163 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2153 2174 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2203 2185 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2153 2174 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany 2106 2091 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2153 2174 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2135 2119 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2153 2174 Simet Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka 2017 1999 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2153 2174 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2066 2043 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2153 2174 Muroň Miroslav TJ DUKLA Praha 2227 2214 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2153 2174 Umanec Filip GROP Praha 2249 2252 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2153 2174 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2115 2131 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2153 2174 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice 2002 2002 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2153 2174 Bartoš Jan Unichess 2176 2175 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2153 2174 Richterová Nataša AD Jičín 2187 2104 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2163 2166 Sharashenidze Akaki ŠK GROP Praha 2306 2310 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2163 2166 Vala Filip TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2123 2136 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2163 2166 Munk Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2129 2125 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2163 2166 Seidl Antonín Silko Gambit Jihlava 2065 2100 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2163 2166 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2212 2210 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2163 2166 Hora Milan Sokol Kolín 2161 2162 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2163 2166 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2148 2150 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2164 2163 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2153 2145 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2164 2163 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2149 2150 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2164 2163 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2164 2163 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2285 2308 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2164 2163 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2357 2385 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2164 2163 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice 2210 2213 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2164 2163 Houška Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2216 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2167 2167 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2043 2106 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2167 2167 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2144 2152 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2167 2167 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác 2140 2137 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2167 2167 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2207 2207 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2167 2167 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 2053 2001 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2167 2167 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2126 2124 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2167 2167 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1960 1927 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2167 2167 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2130 2124 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2167 2167 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2190 2190 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2167 2167 Kubečka David SK OAZA Praha 2218 2225 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2167 2167 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor A 2087 2082 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2139 2139 Tupý Martin TJ Pankrác 2264 2267 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2139 2139 Šťastný Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2246 2271 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2139 2139 Nováček Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2138 2137 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2139 2139 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2252 2257 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2139 2139 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín B 2449 2465 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2139 2139 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2139 2139 Bednář Marcel ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2257 2266 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2139 2139 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec 2058 2080 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2139 2139 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2169 2160 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2139 2139 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2093 2156 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2139 2139 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1979 2145 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Vysehrad B 2161 Roj Miroslav Sokol Platan Pisek 2156 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Vysehrad B 2161 Svoboda Václav OAZA Praha 2266 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Vysehrad B 2161 Táborský Rostislav Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2260 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Vysehrad B 2161 Pokrupa Marek SK Line A 2199 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Vysehrad B 2161 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzen 1 2261 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Vysehrad B 2161 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tabor A 2247 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2161 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2259 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2161 Gross David Šakal Kozolupy 2388 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2161 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2281 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2161 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2197 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2161 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2239 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2161 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2312 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2161 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2194 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Teplice 2137 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2194 Bednář Marcel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2159 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2194 Šura Jaroslav Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2149 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2194 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2229 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2194 Šimek Petr Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2269 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2194 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2166 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2170 Erban Tomáš Sokol Vršovice 2142 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2170 Pokorný Petr Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2199 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2170 Petrová Kristýna Sokol Plzeň I 2179 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2170 Bednář Marcel Holdia DP Praha B 2210 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2170 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2308 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2170 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2164 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2170 Pertlová Soňa 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2239 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2170 Husárik Braňko Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2152 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2170 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2263 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2170 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác 2226 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2170 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2273 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2170 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2271 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2170 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2423 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2170 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2200 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2170 Voloshin Leonid Šachklub AD Jičín 2448 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2170 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2302 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2170 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2308 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2170 Zeinert Michal ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2126 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2170 Hála Bohumil TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2279 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2170 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2309 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2170 Voráček Miroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2227 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2155 Klecker Tadeáš Holdia DP Praha B"" 2078 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2155 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2192 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2155 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2221 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2155 Dvořák Jan ŠK ČSOB 2229 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2155 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2179 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2155 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2249 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2155 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2073 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2155 Chrz Pavel 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2126 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2155 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2155 Konrád František TJ Sokol Zaječice 1702 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2155 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2170 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2155 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 1990 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2155 Kolář Jáchym Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2142 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2155 Váchal Josef Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2143 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2155 Salač Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 2132 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2155 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2145 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2155 Stluka František ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2175 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2155 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2063 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2155 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice A 2187 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2155 Pták Pavel Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2141 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2271 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2141 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2269 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2141 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Dům armády Praha 2134 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2141 Řehořek Martin ŠK ČSOB 2334 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2141 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2258 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2141 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2238 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2141 Gregor Jiří Holdia DP Praha 2258 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2141 Voříšek Jaroslav Bohemians Praha 2265 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2141 Kopal Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2276 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2191 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2313 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2191 Jaček Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2194 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2191 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2128 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2191 Šeleljo Daniel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2251 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2191 Pokorný Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2212 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2191 Šklíba Martin AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2217 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2191 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2201 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2191 Hudziak Pawel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2192 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2191 Navrátil František TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2200 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2191 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2290 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2191 Koubek Václav TJ Praga Praha B 2181 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2191 Šott Pavel Sokol Plzeň I C 2103 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2191 Hlaváček Robert ŠO DDM Chrudim 2247 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2191 Šimek Petr ŠK ČSOB 2225 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2191 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I B 2197 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2191 Sakař Miloš ŠK Dům armády 2104 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2191 Kořínek Ondřej Slavia Hradec Kr. 2195 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2191 Štross František ŠK DP Holdia 2288 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2179 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2235 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2179 Chura Jan Bohemians "A" 2209 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2179 Cichý Miroslav Loko Most 2086 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2179 Kořínek Ondřej Sl.Hrad.Králové 2195 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2179 Trojan Luboš Synt.Pardubice 2066 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2179 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác "A" 2253 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2179 Groh Jiří Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2137 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Domažlice 2126 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Domažlice 2126 Holub Milan Sokol Vršovice 2133 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Domažlice 2126 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha B 2023 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Domažlice 2126 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 1935 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Domažlice 2126 Forman Štěpán DP Holdia Praha B 2271 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Domažlice 2126 Nováček Karel Sokol Klatovy 2067 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Domažlice 2126 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň Letná 2147 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2126 Kourek Josef TJ Synthesia Pard. 2256 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2126 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor 2128 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2126 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians 2258 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2126 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2203 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2126 Černý Martin TJ Slávie Turnov 2212 ½