Hráč Janda Jiří

Janda Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Janda Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2131
Elo mezinárodní: 2137
ID: 713
FIDE ID: 319678
Rok narození: 1969
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Kobylisy C 2158 2147 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha B 1971 1986 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy C 2158 2147 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 1941 1959 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy C 2158 2147 Světlý Jiří Dukla D 1874 1875 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy C 2158 2147 Štolba Miloš ŠK Mahrla B 2035 2038 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2144 2147 Klátil Karel SK Děčín 1997 1983 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2144 2147 Jeníček Emil ŠK Teplice 2040 2017 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2141 2147 Mašek Jan TJ Dukla Praha 1851 1845 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2158 2147 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1993 2002 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2158 2147 Němec Petr ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2076 2053 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2148 2151 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice 1857 1848 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2160 2151 Urbánek Štěpán Český Lev Kolešovice 2030 2030 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2160 2151 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 2018 1990 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2160 2151 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 1764 1784 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2162 2151 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2077 2075 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 13 TJ Kobylisy B 2106 2122 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 1994 1997 1 soutěž
2018/2019 12 TJ Kobylisy B 2106 2122 Červenka Jan Dukla B 1953 1935 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy B 2106 2122 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2062 2066 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy B 2106 2122 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1931 1948 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy B 2106 2122 Vašek Jan TJ Pankrác C 2153 2135 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy B 2106 2122 Gerženi Róbert GROP - B 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy B 2106 2122 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1820 1865 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy B 2106 2122 Ambrož Antonín TJ Bohemians Praha C 1974 1967 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy B 2106 2122 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2005 2014 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy B 2106 2122 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha B 1942 1933 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy B 2106 2122 Kincl Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2086 2090 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy 2092 2122 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2097 2093 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy 2092 2122 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2105 2101 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy 2098 2122 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany 2074 2098 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy 2098 2122 Pachmann Aleš ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2279 2276 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy 2106 2122 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2088 2072 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy 2106 2122 Kotek Daniel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2203 2208 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy B 2185 2184 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 2140 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy B 2185 2184 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2156 2143 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy B 2185 2184 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2140 2131 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy B 2185 2184 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 A 1875 1863 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy B 2185 2184 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2088 2093 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy B 2185 2184 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha A 2144 2134 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy B 2185 2184 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2033 2042 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy B 2185 2184 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2035 2056 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy B 2185 2184 Strnad Jakub TJ Kobylisy C 2026 2018 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy 2149 2184 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín 1836 1664 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy 2157 2184 Bublík František ŠK Teplice 1818 1851 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy 2172 2184 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1988 1978 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy 2185 2184 Pražák Ondřej ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2046 2053 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy 2185 2184 Maršálek Zdenek ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2224 2214 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy 2157 2184 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2002 1998 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy 2157 2184 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1994 2023 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy 2157 2184 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2085 2086 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy 2157 2184 Koníček Petr ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 1986 1995 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy 2172 2173 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice "C" 2147 2141 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2073 2077 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Staszko Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2025 2034 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Bartoš Jan Unichess C 2176 2175 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Krátký Jiří GROP B 2165 2155 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2232 2200 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác C 2084 2096 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Krňávek Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2195 2196 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha A 1945 1909 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Kobylisy C 1910 1847 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2149 2184 Bouše Vladimír TJ Plzeň Košutka 1645 1746 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2157 2184 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2138 2144 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2172 2184 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2090 2088 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2172 2184 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha 1999 2024 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2185 2184 Tichý Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 1942 1925 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2185 2184 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice 2031 2010 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2157 2184 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 2034 2048 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2157 2184 Pospěch Radim TJ DUKLA Praha 2124 2082 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2157 2184 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1788 1835 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2157 2184 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2182 2153 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2172 2173 Turner Radek TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2018 2041 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2128 2111 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha C 1990 1994 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Loko Praha A 2105 2085 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha A 1820 1831 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2086 2078 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Postupa Martin GROP B 2096 2098 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Valíčková Martina DDM Praha 6 A 1979 1993 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2177 2175 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Krutina Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov A 1985 1969 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2209 2225 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1828 1920 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2209 2225 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2165 2069 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2209 2225 Petr Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2159 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2209 2225 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2263 2253 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2209 2225 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2134 2107 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2209 2225 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 2214 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2209 2225 Vološin Leon AD Jičín 2403 2430 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2209 2225 Bujupi Fatmir Spartak Vlašim 2184 2146 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2209 2225 Ayriyan Bella GROP Praha 1962 2046 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2209 2225 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2207 2163 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2209 2225 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice 2002 2002 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy D 2177 2174 Koyš Milan ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2129 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy D 2177 2174 Vaněk Tomáš Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2230 2225 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kobylisy D 2177 2174 Hackel Luděk GROP D 2061 1979 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy D 2177 2174 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy D 2177 2174 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Vršovice D 1864 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy D 2177 2174 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov M 1968 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy D 2177 2174 Šobotník Petr Bohemians Praha E 2000 2020 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy D 2177 2174 Achylis Miloš SK Loko Praha C 1759 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy D 2177 2174 Šmíd Radek TJ Praga Praha C 1801 1840 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kobylisy D 2177 2174 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2029 2001 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2177 2174 Markovič Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2132 2139 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2177 2174 Pesr Jaromír ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2177 2174 Hrdlica Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1890 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2177 2174 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně 2014 2019 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2177 2174 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub Písek 1651 1676 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2177 2174 Kotěšovec Daniel TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1543 1543 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2177 2174 Lýsek Lukáš TJ Dukla Praha 2029 2001 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2177 2174 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1989 1998 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2177 2174 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2036 2025 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2177 2174 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2010 1928 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2192 2187 Šimeček Bohumil SK Loko Praha A 2095 2095 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2192 2187 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2076 2074 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2192 2187 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2040 2046 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2192 2187 Daniel Martin Bohemians Praha D 2093 2082 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2192 2187 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2161 2164 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2192 2187 Kincl Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2087 2094 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2192 2187 Marek Jaromír Bohemians Praha C 1937 1981 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2192 2187 Kubíková Hana TJ Praga Praha A 2158 2152 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2187 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2078 2074 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2187 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2030 2051 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2187 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2058 2050 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2187 Hánl František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1969 1989 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2187 Bukáček Lubomír Gambit Jihlava 2074 2069 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2187 ŠK Gordic 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2187 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2122 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2187 Kořenek František ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2122 2089 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2187 Žemlička Vít ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1956 2004 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2187 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 1950 1956 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2181 Petrová Kristýna ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2310 2293 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2181 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác 2140 2137 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2181 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 2188 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2181 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2043 2106 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2181 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2339 2335 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2181 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2194 2195 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2181 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2252 2250 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2181 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2209 2202 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2181 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2165 2167 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2181 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2277 2276 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2181 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2199 2200 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2232 2217 Šplíchal Petr TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2002 2018 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2232 2217 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2086 2086 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2232 2217 Rýdl Jiří TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2017 1988 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2232 2217 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1978 2075 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2232 2217 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 2139 2134 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2232 2217 Kaisler Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 2081 2075 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2232 2217 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2093 2088 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2232 2217 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1805 1824 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2232 2217 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2146 2185 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2232 2217 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2080 2053 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2232 2217 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2163 2162 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2205 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 Erban Tomáš TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2120 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 Boreš Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2225 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 Řezníček Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2249 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 Kuba Jindřich ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2209 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 Turner Radek Šakal Kozolupy 2168 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2199 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2151 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC České Budějovice 2050 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2223 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2220 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský Tietz A 2163 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2220 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský Tietz B 1985 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2220 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2127 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2220 Šišák Richard Slovan Jirkov 2060 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2220 Černý Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2175 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2220 Joukl Zdeněk ŠK Kladno A 2109 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2220 Nudčenko Karel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2220 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2132 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2220 Klement Lukáš MARTY Baník Most 2130 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2220 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2173 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2220 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín A 2129 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2162 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác Praha B 2141 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2162 Chmelík David Šakal Kozolupy A 2144 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2162 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2090 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2162 Kratochvíl Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1823 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2162 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice A 2265 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2162 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor A 2014 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2162 Soukup Alois Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2131 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2162 Fikr Lukáš TJ DUKLA Praha A 1998 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2162 Zeman Martin ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 1985 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2162 Jonáš Václav Sokol Klatovy A 1960 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2162 Gdovin Ján Sokol Platan Písek A 2110 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Šturz Ota ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Nováček Jan ŠK ČSOB "B" ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Slanec Jan ŠK Rakovník 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Král David TJ Bonex Teplice 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Tuma Jakub Marty Baník Most 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Erneker Josef Bohemians Praha B 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Soukal Rudolf ŠK DA Praha A ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Kovář Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Klement Lukáš ŠK Ústí n.L 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Kobylisy A 2114 Vávra Jan Sokol Vršovice B 2098 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Kobylisy A 2114 Otruba Pavel Praga Praha A 2004 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Kobylisy A 2114 Cuhra Martin QCC Č.Budějovice A 2045 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Kobylisy A 2114 Mráz Miloš Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1910 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Kobylisy A 2114 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor A 2098 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Kobylisy A 2114 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2085 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Kobylisy A 2114 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2084 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Kobylisy A 2114 Březovský Milan Praga Praha B 2140 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Kobylisy A 2114 Havlík Jindřich Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1975 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Kobylisy A 2114 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Příbram A 1831 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Kobylisy A 2114 Křížek Martin Sokol Domažlice A 1909 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2128 Grill Roman Sokol Písek 2167 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2128 Maxera David QCC DKV České Budějovice 1946 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2128 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň Letná 2202 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2128 Eret Jaroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2164 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2128 Jenč Milan ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1911 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2128 Riedl Max TJ Sokol Domažlice 2122 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2128 Hadžala Daniel Praga Praha 2087 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2128 Šimák Pavel Sokol Tábor 2136 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2127 Snížek Květoslav Stadion Kutná Hora 1942 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2127 Veselý Tomáš AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2109 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2127 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2115 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2127 Kořenek František ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2118 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2127 Ringel Zbyněk Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2151 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2127 Šimeček Alexej TJ Praga Praha 2184 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2127 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2135 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2127 Fiedler Bedřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2176 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2127 Mejzlík Vojtěch Slavia Hradec Králové B 2111 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2127 Trojan Luboš Synthesia Pardubice B 2066 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol KobylisyA" 2105 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác B" 2161 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol KobylisyA" 2105 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 1934 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol KobylisyA" 2105 Honců Miroslav ŠK Čes.LípaA" 1922 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol KobylisyA" 2105 Jeníček Michal Bonex TepliceA" 1959 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol KobylisyA" 2105 Klátil Karel SK Demas DěčínA" 2042 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol KobylisyA" 2105 Zikmund Daniel ŠK SmíchovA" 2006 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol KobylisyA" 2105 Špírek Adam TJ Loko MostA" 2070 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol KobylisyA" 2105 Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 1923 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol KobylisyA" 2105 Baran Peter TJ Spol.Neratovice 2169 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol KobylisyA" 2105 Cakl Zdeněk Desko LiberecA" 2077 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol KobylisyA" 2105 Klein Milan Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1935 1 soutěž