Hráč Šilhan Petr

Šilhan Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Šilhan Petr
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2042
Elo mezinárodní: 2039
ID: 8692
FIDE ID: 309214
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 B Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2039 2042 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1908 1913 ½
2018/2019 1 B Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2039 2042 Jarrah Kamal TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2036 2043 ½
2017/2018 9 B Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2044 2036 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1980 1974 0
2017/2018 10 B ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2032 2036 Čenkovič Tomáš Chess Most"B" 2027 2006 ½
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2032 2036 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 2040 2032 0
2017/2018 11 B TJ Neratovice "C" 2032 2036 Hozda David ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1933 1929 1
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Neratovice "C" 2032 2036 Nováček Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2108 2108 1
2017/2018 5 B TJ Neratovice "C" 2032 2036 Koníček Petr ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 1986 1995 0
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Neratovice "C" 2032 2036 Průdek Jiří SK Děčín 2067 2074 0
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Neratovice "C" 2032 2036 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín 1816 1664 1
2016/2017 6 B TJ Neratovice 2087 2067 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2101 2112 0
2016/2017 11 B ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2087 2067 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2018 2034 1
2016/2017 8 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2087 2067 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice 2085 2072 1
2016/2017 7 B ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2087 2067 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2110 2090 0
2016/2017 6 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2087 2067 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2155 2103 1
2016/2017 1 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2087 2067 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2045 2058 ½
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Neratovice "B" 2087 2067 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 0
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Neratovice "B" 2087 2067 Matsenko Andrei ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2327 2442 0
2015/2016 8 B TJ Neratovice "B" 2087 2067 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1912 1861 0
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Neratovice "B" 2087 2067 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2018 2034 1
2015/2016 6 B TJ Neratovice "B" 2087 2067 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín 2246 2256 0
2015/2016 5 B TJ Neratovice "B" 2087 2067 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2172 2207 ½
2015/2016 3 B TJ Neratovice "B" 2087 2067 Kučera Jaroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1982 1948 1
2015/2016 1 B TJ Neratovice "B" 2087 2067 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess "B" 1961 1974 1
2015/2016 10 B TJ Neratovice C 2087 2067 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 1
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Neratovice C 2087 2067 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2004 2045 1
2015/2016 10 B TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2087 2067 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2033 1992 ½
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2087 2067 Hoch Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1633 1
2015/2016 6 B TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2087 2067 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1954 1
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2087 2067 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky A 1885 1998 ½
2015/2016 3 B TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2087 2067 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy B 2054 2066 1
2014/2015 11 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2016 2012 Skácel Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 E 2066 2054 ½
2014/2015 10 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2016 2012 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1977 1962 1
2014/2015 9 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2016 2012 Sladovník Tomáš ŠK Zdice A 2010 1961 ½
2014/2015 8 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2016 2012 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1838 1906 1
2014/2015 7 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2016 2012 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice C 2041 2035 0
2014/2015 5 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2016 2012 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 2090 2083 ½
2014/2015 3 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2016 2012 Jandl Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice A 1890 1955 1
2014/2015 2 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2016 2012 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1985 2007 1
2014/2015 11 Č Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2016 2012 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice 2051 2061 1
2014/2015 10 B Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2016 2012 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2085 2094 1
2014/2015 8 B Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2016 2012 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2022 2025 ½
2014/2015 7 Č Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2016 2012 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2079 2046 1
2014/2015 5 Č Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2016 2012 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2067 1
2014/2015 4 B Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2016 2012 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2027 2022 1
2014/2015 2 B Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2016 2012 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2016 2023 0
2013/2014 11 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2050 2045 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 2030 1
2013/2014 10 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2050 2045 Doležal Vít Cayman Pharma C 1974 2001 0
2013/2014 7 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2050 2045 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1983 1936 ½
2013/2014 6 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2050 2045 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2047 1984 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2050 2045 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice A 2044 2119 1
2013/2014 4 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2050 2045 Hostička František JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2228 2220 0
2013/2014 3 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2050 2045 Dlouhý Ondřej Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2005 1990 1
2013/2014 2 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2050 2045 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2085 2030 1
2013/2014 1 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2050 2045 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1965 1949 0
2013/2014 11 B TJ Neratovice B 2050 2045 Cvikl Michal Caissa Úholičky 1995 1956 0
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Neratovice B 2050 2045 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2038 2036 ½
2013/2014 9 B TJ Neratovice B 2050 2045 Rusnák Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1988 1986 0
2013/2014 7 B TJ Neratovice B 2050 2045 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2215 2210 ½
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Neratovice B 2050 2045 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1943 1971 0
2013/2014 5 B TJ Neratovice B 2050 2045 Petr Jan Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2161 2164 0
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Neratovice B 2050 2045 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice 1994 1999 ½
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Neratovice B 2050 2045 Seifert Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2044 2119 0
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Neratovice B 2050 2045 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1951 ½
2012/2013 11 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2067 2070 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2074 2083 0
2012/2013 10 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2067 2070 Veselský Michal Sokol Hostivice A 2085 0
2012/2013 9 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2067 2070 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2040 2039 ½
2012/2013 7 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2067 2070 Přibyl Josef TJ Neratovice B 2314 2323 0
2012/2013 6 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2067 2070 Hánl František ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1893 1884 1
2012/2013 5 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2067 2070 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice A 1990 2022 ½
2012/2013 2 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2067 2070 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1980 2026 ½
2012/2013 1 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2067 2070 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2058 2076 0
2011/2012 11 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2053 2056 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2070 2073 ½
2011/2012 9 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2053 2056 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky B 2001 2048 ½
2011/2012 8 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2053 2056 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1990 1944 1
2011/2012 7 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2053 2056 Mudra Pavel Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2175 2236 ½
2011/2012 6 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2053 2056 Přibyl Josef TJ Neratovice B 2305 2331 0
2011/2012 5 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2053 2056 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2084 2120 ½
2011/2012 4 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2053 2056 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2109 2120 ½
2011/2012 3 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2053 2056 Slanec Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1930 1957 1
2011/2012 2 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2053 2056 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice A 2319 2326 0
2011/2012 1 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2053 2056 Mejzr Jan Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1891 1786 1
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2041 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1814 1
2010/2011 8 B TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2041 Horký Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1968 1
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2041 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno 1956 ½
2010/2011 5 B TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2041 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1925 1
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2041 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno C 1931 ½
2010/2011 3 B TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2041 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice C 2002 ½
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2041 Pokorný Milan Slovan Velvary 2136 0
2010/2011 1 B TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2041 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1737 1
2010/2011 11 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2041 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1776 1
2010/2011 10 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2041 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2067 0
2010/2011 9 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2041 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy B 1979 ½
2010/2011 7 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2041 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2342 0
2010/2011 5 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2041 Hinz František Český lev Kolešovice A 1983 ½
2010/2011 4 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2041 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2143 1
2010/2011 3 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2041 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky B 1975 ½
2010/2011 2 B Sokol na Mělníce A 2041 Obrázek Karel TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2028 1
2010/2011 1 Č Sokol na Mělníce A 2041 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2071 ½
2009/2010 11 Č TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2013 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1957 1
2009/2010 10 B TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2013 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice B 2074 ½
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2013 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 2342 0
2009/2010 8 B TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2013 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1986 ½
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2013 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2010 ½
2009/2010 6 B TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2013 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky B 2146 0
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2013 Stejskal Drahoslav Šachový klub Zlonice 2009 1
2009/2010 4 B TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2013 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1864 1
2009/2010 3 B TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2013 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1827 ½
2009/2010 1 B TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2013 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1925 1
2009/2010 11 Č Sokol na Mělníce 2013 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 0
2009/2010 10 B Sokol na Mělníce 2013 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk 2008 1
2009/2010 9 Č Sokol na Mělníce 2013 Jandourek Lukáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 2173 ½
2009/2010 7 Č Sokol na Mělníce 2013 Janíček Jindřich JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2082 ½
2009/2010 6 B Sokol na Mělníce 2013 Koper Štefan Kostelec n.Č.l. 2042 0
2009/2010 5 Č Sokol na Mělníce 2013 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2047 0
2009/2010 4 B Sokol na Mělníce 2013 Hampl Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1975 ½
2009/2010 3 B Sokol na Mělníce 2013 Kopecký Tomáš Kutná Hora B 1944 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Sokol na Mělníce 2013 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2089 1
2009/2010 1 B Sokol na Mělníce 2013 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod 1877 0
2008/2009 10 B Sokol na Mělníce 1957 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1988 1
2008/2009 9 Č Sokol na Mělníce 1957 Keller Daniel Kutná Hora 2120 0
2008/2009 8 B Sokol na Mělníce 1957 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1939 ½
2008/2009 7 Č Sokol na Mělníce 1957 Koper Štefan Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2049 ½
2008/2009 3 Č Sokol na Mělníce 1957 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1799 1
2008/2009 2 B Sokol na Mělníce 1957 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1992 0
2008/2009 1 B Sokol na Mělníce 1957 Hampl Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1963 1
2008/2009 11 B TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1957 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1716 1
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1957 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky "C" 2024 1
2008/2009 9 B TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1957 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný "A" 1922 1
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1957 Velík Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1995 1
2008/2009 7 B TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1957 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno "B" 1756 1
2008/2009 3 B TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1957 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1967 1
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1957 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno "A" 1860 1
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1957 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1992 ½
2007/2008 11 B TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1933 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1758 1
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1933 Mikulík Tomáš DDM Mělník 1575 1
2007/2008 9 B TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1933 Pšenička Oldřich TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1875 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1933 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1761 1
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1933 Kittler Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1723 1
2007/2008 4 B TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1933 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1528 1
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1933 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1694 1
2006/2007 11 Č Sokol Brandýs nL A 1911 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1844 1
2006/2007 10 B Sokol Brandýs nL A 1911 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1624 1
2006/2007 9 Č Sokol Brandýs nL A 1911 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1804 ½
2006/2007 4 B Sokol Brandýs nL A 1911 Klain Václav SE Mladá BoleslavC 1961 1
2006/2007 3 Č Sokol Brandýs nL A 1911 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov B 1727 1
2006/2007 1 Č Sokol Brandýs nL A 1911 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1965 ½
2006/2007 11 B TJ Sokol Mělník A 1911 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1965 1
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Sokol Mělník A 1911 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky A 2017 ½
2006/2007 9 B TJ Sokol Mělník A 1911 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1935 0
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Sokol Mělník A 1911 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice "A" 1864 0
2006/2007 5 Č TJ Sokol Mělník A 1911 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2154 0
2006/2007 4 B TJ Sokol Mělník A 1911 Saxl Jiří ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1852 1
2006/2007 3 Č TJ Sokol Mělník A 1911 Postupa Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2119 ½
2006/2007 2 B TJ Sokol Mělník A 1911 Rujder Tibor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1992 0
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Sokol Mělník A 1911 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno "B" 1739 1
2005/2006 11 B Sokol Tišice 1860 Břečka František Brandýs n/Labem 1938 0
2005/2006 5 Č Sokol Tišice 1860 Konvalinka Vladislav Kralupy n/Vlt C 1896 ½
2005/2006 3 Č Sokol Tišice 1860 Plicka Petr Libčice n/Vltavou 1799 1
2005/2006 1 Č Sokol Tišice 1860 Sedlatý Martin Spartak Čelákovice 1763 ½
2005/2006 11 B TJ Sokol Mělník A 1860 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Příbram B 1819 1
2005/2006 10 Č TJ Sokol Mělník A 1860 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky A 2068 ½
2005/2006 9 B TJ Sokol Mělník A 1860 Kočí Václav TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1861 1
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Sokol Mělník A 1860 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2031 1
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Sokol Mělník A 1860 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1899 1
2005/2006 5 Č TJ Sokol Mělník A 1860 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák A 1967 1
2005/2006 4 B TJ Sokol Mělník A 1860 Horák Otakar S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2145 0
2005/2006 3 Č TJ Sokol Mělník A 1860 Bargel Martin NeratoviceVyvolení 2102 0
2005/2006 2 B TJ Sokol Mělník A 1860 Jirk Aleš ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2028 1
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Sokol Mělník A 1860 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1827 1
2004/2005 9 Č Sokol Tišice A 1872 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1951 0
2004/2005 4 B Sokol Tišice A 1872 Klain Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1920 0
2004/2005 3 Č Sokol Tišice A 1872 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1812 1
2004/2005 2 B Sokol Tišice A 1872 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov B 1823 1
2004/2005 1 Č Sokol Tišice A 1872 Střelba Ivo AERO Odolená VodaA 1829 0
2004/2005 11 B TJ Sokol Mělník A 1872 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá n.L. B 1994 0
2004/2005 10 Č TJ Sokol Mělník A 1872 Lachman Václav AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1968 ½
2004/2005 9 B TJ Sokol Mělník A 1872 Klein Milan S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1949 0
2004/2005 6 Č TJ Sokol Mělník A 1872 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1756 ½
2004/2005 5 B TJ Sokol Mělník A 1872 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice B 2180 0
2004/2005 4 Č TJ Sokol Mělník A 1872 Šmíd Ondřej TJ Loko Beroun A 1793 1
2004/2005 3 B TJ Sokol Mělník A 1872 Kopecký Jiří E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1952 ½
2004/2005 2 Č TJ Sokol Mělník A 1872 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1959 0
2004/2005 1 Č TJ Sokol Mělník A 1872 Němec David ŠK Kladno B 1853 1
2003/2004 11 Č SK Mělník 1885 B" 1798 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1694 1
2003/2004 10 B SK Mělník 1885 B" 1798 Klomínský Václav EasyE Kralupy C" 1394 1
2003/2004 9 Č SK Mělník 1885 B" 1798 Nejedlý Jiří Neratovice C" 1346 1
2003/2004 8 B SK Mělník 1885 B" 1798 Voráček Pavel SK DDM Slaný 1758 ½
2003/2004 7 Č SK Mělník 1885 B" 1798 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice 1828 1
2003/2004 6 B SK Mělník 1885 B" 1798 Čuvala Ota AERO Odolena Voda 1676 1
2003/2004 4 B SK Mělník 1885 B" 1798 Pospíšil Evžen EasyE Kralupy B" 1799 ½
2003/2004 3 Č SK Mělník 1885 B" 1798 Tomandl Ivo Libčice n/Vltavou 1952 ½
2003/2004 2 B SK Mělník 1885 B" 1798 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno E" 1600 1
2003/2004 1 B SK Mělník 1885 B" 1798 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A" 1706 1
2003/2004 10 B SK Mělník 1885 1798 Humenjuk Pavel TJ Loko Beroun 1869 0
2003/2004 9 Č SK Mělník 1885 1798 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 1926 0
2003/2004 8 B SK Mělník 1885 1798 Navrátil Oldřich AS Mlada Boleslav 1663 1
2003/2004 6 B SK Mělník 1885 1798 Soukal Roman Alva Pb Pribram B 1758 1
2003/2004 3 B SK Mělník 1885 1798 Maršálek Aleš TJ CeSTV Jince 1585 1