Hráč Borkovec Milan

Borkovec Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Borkovec Milan
Oddíl: Sokol Tábor
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2233
Elo mezinárodní: 2247
ID: 579
FIDE ID: 307610
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B Sokol Tabor 2205 2208 Hausner Ivan SACHklub Pisek 2334 2284 ½
2017/2018 10 Č Sokol Tabor 2209 2208 Meduna Eduard Eurovia Praha 2404 2400 ½
2017/2018 9 B Sokol Tabor 2213 2208 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolin 2331 2326 0
2017/2018 8 Č Sokol Tabor 2213 2208 Jurčík Martin Unichess Vyletna 2331 0 ½
2017/2018 7 B Sokol Tabor 2207 2208 Mejzlík Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlasim 2318 2323 1
2017/2018 6 Č Sokol Tabor 2207 2208 Baláček Tadeáš Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2320 2315 0
2017/2018 5 B Sokol Tabor 2209 2208 Vokáč Marek Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2390 2370 ½
2017/2018 4 Č Sokol Tabor 2209 2208 Seidl Štěpán Gambit Jihlava 2215 2190 1
2017/2018 3 B Sokol Tabor 2209 2208 Orság Milan TJ Dukla Praha 2327 2361 0
2017/2018 2 Č Sokol Tabor 2209 2208 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrac B 2371 2371 0
2017/2018 1 B Sokol Tabor 2197 2199 Lechtýnský Jiří Sparta Kutna Hora 2367 2368 ½
2017/2018 11 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2205 2208 Burdalev Kirill SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2355 2370 0
2017/2018 9 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2209 2208 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrac 2253 2228 0
2017/2018 8 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2213 2208 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2195 2200 ½
2017/2018 4 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2209 2208 Vařejčko Josef 2222 SK Polabiny B 2224 2245 0
2017/2018 3 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2209 2208 Netušil Miloslav SK Sokol Vysehrad 2199 2225 ½
2017/2018 1 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2197 2199 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2230 2213 1
2016/2017 11 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2226 2199 Soural Jan TJ Pankrac 2164 2167 1
2016/2017 9 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2226 2199 Juřek Josef SK Sokol Vysehrad 2286 2242 0
2016/2017 7 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2226 2199 Kukel Imre Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2240 2277 1
2016/2017 5 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2226 2199 Orság Milan SK AD Jicin B 2340 1000 0
2016/2017 3 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2226 2199 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 ½
2016/2017 1 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2226 2199 Vaculík Martin GROP Praha 2290 2277 ½
2015/2016 11 B Sokol Tábor 2226 2199 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 0
2015/2016 10 Č Sokol Tábor 2226 2199 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2167 2198 0
2015/2016 9 B Sokol Tábor 2226 2199 Pýchová Nela ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2074 2054 ½
2015/2016 8 Č Sokol Tábor 2226 2199 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2095 2110 1
2015/2016 7 B Sokol Tábor 2226 2199 Meduna Eduard ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2392 2402 ½
2015/2016 6 Č Sokol Tábor 2226 2199 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2318 2313 ½
2015/2016 5 B Sokol Tábor 2226 2199 Carlsson Pontus ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2428 0
2015/2016 4 Č Sokol Tábor 2226 2199 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2268 2260 ½
2015/2016 3 Č Sokol Tábor 2226 2199 Constantinou Peter TJ Pankrác B 2288 0
2015/2016 2 B Sokol Tábor 2226 2199 Moravec Vít TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2193 2182 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Sokol Tábor 2226 2199 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2307 2294 0
2015/2016 11 Č QCC České Budějovice 2226 2199 Pokorný Petr Unichess 2181 2158 ½
2015/2016 10 B QCC České Budějovice 2226 2199 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2137 2138 1
2015/2016 9 Č QCC České Budějovice 2226 2199 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 1
2015/2016 4 B QCC České Budějovice 2226 2199 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2277 0
2014/2015 11 B Sokol Tábor 2247 2233 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek B 1948 1969 ½
2014/2015 10 Č Sokol Tábor 2200 2208 Houdek Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 2064 2046 0
2014/2015 9 B Sokol Tábor 2200 2208 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2080 2095 ½
2014/2015 8 Č Sokol Tábor 2200 2208 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek B 1972 1980 0
2014/2015 7 Č Sokol Tábor 2200 2208 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1868 1869 1
2014/2015 6 B Sokol Tábor 2200 2208 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2343 2347 0
2014/2015 5 Č Sokol Tábor 2200 2208 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2188 2162 1
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Tábor 2200 2208 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice B 2239 2263 1
2014/2015 3 Č Sokol Tábor 2200 2208 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1906 1902 1
2014/2015 2 B Sokol Tábor 2200 2208 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2072 2067 1
2013/2014 8 Č Sokol Tábor B 2208 2219 Spal Milan Šachklub Písek B 2224 2221 0
2013/2014 2 B Sokol Tábor B 2208 2219 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 2029 2018 ½
2013/2014 11 Č Sokol Tábor 2208 2219 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2277 2314 ½
2013/2014 10 B Sokol Tábor 2208 2219 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2360 2360 0
2013/2014 9 Č Sokol Tábor 2208 2219 Hučín Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2209 2209 ½
2013/2014 8 B Sokol Tábor 2208 2219 Orság Milan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2378 2405 0
2013/2014 7 Č Sokol Tábor 2208 2219 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2392 2390 0
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Tábor 2208 2219 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2108 2103 1
2013/2014 5 Č Sokol Tábor 2208 2219 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2319 2305 ½
2013/2014 4 B Sokol Tábor 2208 2219 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2344 2376 ½
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Tábor 2208 2219 Tůma Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2326 2327 1
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Tábor 2208 2219 Seidl Štěpán Gambit Jihlava 2212 2261 0
2013/2014 1 B Sokol Tábor 2208 2219 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2244 2247 ½
2012/2013 7 B TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2156 2177 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek "B" 2190 2190 1
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2156 2177 Loskot Petr TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2052 2039 ½
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2156 2177 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 2107 1
2012/2013 1 B TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2156 2177 Bartoš Alois Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2074 2080 ½
2012/2013 9 Č Sokol Tábor A 2156 2177 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2165 2160 ½
2012/2013 8 B Sokol Tábor A 2156 2177 Jurek Miroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2117 2112 ½
2012/2013 7 Č Sokol Tábor A 2156 2177 Daneš Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora 2250 2253 ½
2012/2013 6 B Sokol Tábor A 2156 2177 Táborský Rostislav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2254 2251 ½
2012/2013 5 Č Sokol Tábor A 2156 2177 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2269 2252 1
2012/2013 4 B Sokol Tábor A 2156 2177 Procházka Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2132 2137 ½
2012/2013 3 Č Sokol Tábor A 2156 2177 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2155 2158 1
2012/2013 2 B Sokol Tábor A 2156 2177 Stoklasa Jan TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2176 2168 ½
2011/2012 7 B Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2188 2213 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2115 2130 ½
2011/2012 3 B Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2188 2213 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1990 1993 1
2011/2012 2 Č Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2188 2213 Loskot Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2069 2057 ½
2011/2012 1 B Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2188 2213 Procházka Jiří Spartak Počátky 2062 2081 0
2011/2012 11 Č Sokol Tábor 2188 2213 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice 2221 2221 0
2011/2012 10 B Sokol Tábor 2188 2213 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2111 2092 ½
2011/2012 9 Č Sokol Tábor 2188 2213 Kuba Jindřich Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2211 2207 ½
2011/2012 8 B Sokol Tábor 2188 2213 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2343 2335 ½
2011/2012 7 B Sokol Tábor 2188 2213 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 2225 2227 1
2011/2012 6 Č Sokol Tábor 2188 2213 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2288 2281 ½
2011/2012 5 B Sokol Tábor 2188 2213 Burdík Lubomír Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2208 2175 ½
2011/2012 4 Č Sokol Tábor 2188 2213 Michálek Jan ŠK Líně 2332 2330 0
2011/2012 3 B Sokol Tábor 2188 2213 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2014 ½
2011/2012 2 Č Sokol Tábor 2188 2213 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2150 2144 0
2011/2012 1 B Sokol Tábor 2188 2213 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice 2264 2267 0
2010/2011 11 B Sokol Tabor A 2247 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domazlice 2139 ½
2010/2011 10 Č Sokol Tabor A 2247 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzen 1 2258 0
2010/2011 9 B Sokol Tabor A 2247 Havlík Jindřich SSK HerNyr 2177 0
2010/2011 8 Č Sokol Tabor A 2247 Pokrupa Marek SK Line A 2199 1
2010/2011 7 Č Sokol Tabor A 2247 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Pisek 2275 0
2010/2011 6 B Sokol Tabor A 2247 Svoboda Václav OAZA Praha 2266 0
2010/2011 5 Č Sokol Tabor A 2247 Kukla Petr SK Cesky Krumlov 2156 1
2010/2011 4 B Sokol Tabor A 2247 Burdík Lubomír Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2215 0
2010/2011 3 Č Sokol Tabor A 2247 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzen Letna A 2186 0
2010/2011 2 B Sokol Tabor A 2247 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor B 2034 ½
2010/2011 1 Č Sokol Tabor A 2247 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vysehrad B 2161 1
2009/2010 11 Č Sokol Tábor A 2209 Šott Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2140 ½
2009/2010 10 B Sokol Tábor A 2209 Turner Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 ½
2009/2010 9 Č Sokol Tábor A 2209 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2215 ½
2009/2010 7 Č Sokol Tábor A 2209 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2229 1
2009/2010 6 B Sokol Tábor A 2209 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2199 0
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Tábor A 2209 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně A 2175 ½
2009/2010 4 Č Sokol Tábor A 2209 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov A 2152 0
2009/2010 3 B Sokol Tábor A 2209 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2180 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Sokol Tábor A 2209 Kopecký Pavel SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2177 ½
2009/2010 1 B Sokol Tábor A 2209 Maník Mikuláš TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2433 ½
2009/2010 9 B Sokol Tabor B 2209 Spal Milan CZ Strakonice A 2279 0
2009/2010 8 Č Sokol Tabor B 2209 Janeček Josef REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2114 1
2009/2010 7 B Sokol Tabor B 2209 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Pisek B 2234 1
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Tabor B 2209 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2085 ½
2009/2010 3 B Sokol Tabor B 2209 Nejdl Eduard QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2030 1
2009/2010 1 B Sokol Tabor B 2209 Trepka Jan Sokol Tabor C 2122 1
2008/2009 11 B Sokol Tabor B 2230 Brom Jiří SK Tyn n.Vlt. 2046 ½
2008/2009 9 B Sokol Tabor B 2230 Mezera Lukáš Royal Ceske Budejovice 2118 ½
2008/2009 8 Č Sokol Tabor B 2230 Janda Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 2056 1
2008/2009 6 Č Sokol Tabor B 2230 Korostenski František SK Cesky Krumlov 2162 ½
2008/2009 5 B Sokol Tabor B 2230 Blažek Jiří Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2174 ½
2008/2009 2 Č Sokol Tabor B 2230 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1897 ½
2008/2009 1 Č Sokol Tabor B 2230 Trepka Jan Sokol Tabor C 2154 ½
2008/2009 11 Č Sokol Tábor A 2230 Glaser Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2141 ½
2008/2009 10 B Sokol Tábor A 2230 Cífka Stanislav QCC České Budějovice A 2413 0
2008/2009 8 Č Sokol Tábor A 2230 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2209 1
2008/2009 7 B Sokol Tábor A 2230 Orság Milan TJ DUKLA Praha A 2428 0
2008/2009 6 Č Sokol Tábor A 2230 Hinks-Edwards Thomas TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 0
2008/2009 4 Č Sokol Tábor A 2230 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek A 2159 ½
2008/2009 3 B Sokol Tábor A 2230 Schula Michal TJ Pankrác Praha B 2312 ½
2008/2009 2 Č Sokol Tábor A 2230 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy A 2286 0
2008/2009 1 B Sokol Tábor A 2230 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2255 ½
2007/2008 11 Č Sokol Tábor C 2251 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek B 2066 ½
2007/2008 10 B Sokol Tábor C 2251 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1798 1
2007/2008 9 Č Sokol Tábor C 2251 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2222 1
2007/2008 8 B Sokol Tábor C 2251 Šimek Petr QCC Č. Budějovice B 2334 0
2007/2008 6 B Sokol Tábor C 2251 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2024 1
2007/2008 4 B Sokol Tábor C 2251 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2146 0
2007/2008 2 B Sokol Tábor C 2251 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1914 0
2007/2008 1 Č Sokol Tábor C 2251 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2129 ½
2007/2008 11 B Sokol Tábor A 2251 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2256 0
2007/2008 10 Č Sokol Tábor A 2251 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2300 0
2007/2008 9 B Sokol Tábor A 2251 Gregor Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 2248 1
2007/2008 8 Č Sokol Tábor A 2251 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2231 1
2007/2008 7 B Sokol Tábor A 2251 Čedíková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 1
2007/2008 6 Č Sokol Tábor A 2251 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2245 ½
2007/2008 5 B Sokol Tábor A 2251 Kopecký Pavel Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2185 1
2007/2008 4 Č Sokol Tábor A 2251 Šimek Petr QCC České Budějovice A 2334 ½
2007/2008 2 Č Sokol Tábor A 2251 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2210 1
2007/2008 1 Č Sokol Tábor A 2251 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2127 ½
2006/2007 11 B Sokol Tábor A 2266 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2340 ½
2006/2007 10 Č Sokol Tábor A 2266 Bebiak Jozef Praga Praha B 2145 ½
2006/2007 9 B Sokol Tábor A 2266 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2213 1
2006/2007 8 Č Sokol Tábor A 2266 Trmal Jaroslav Alva Pb Příbram A 2280 ½
2006/2007 7 B Sokol Tábor A 2266 Dvořák Jan Sokol Kobylisy A 2284 1
2006/2007 6 Č Sokol Tábor A 2266 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Vršovice B 2311 1
2006/2007 5 B Sokol Tábor A 2266 Gregor Jiří Praga Praha A 2258 0
2006/2007 4 Č Sokol Tábor A 2266 Tupý Martin QCC Č.Budějovice A 2253 0
2006/2007 2 Č Sokol Tábor A 2266 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice A 2191 0
2006/2007 1 Č Sokol Tábor A 2266 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 2178 0
2006/2007 11 Č Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2266 Hašek Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 2085 1
2006/2007 8 B Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2266 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice 1
2006/2007 7 Č Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2266 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1979 1
2006/2007 6 B Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2266 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice B 2045 1
2006/2007 5 B Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2266 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 2101 0
2006/2007 4 Č Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2266 Blažek Jiří Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2213 ½
2006/2007 2 Č Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2266 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov A 2178 0
2006/2007 1 B Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2266 Maxera David QCC České Budějovice C 2035 1
2005/2006 11 B Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2263 Tatran Prachatice 1
2005/2006 9 B Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2263 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1848 ½
2005/2006 7 B Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2263 Pahorecký Jiří Koberce Kájov 1895 1
2005/2006 5 B Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2263 Grill Roman Sokol Písek B 2167 1
2005/2006 3 Č Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2263 Nejdl Eduard Loko DKV České Budějovice B 2014 ½
2005/2006 11 Č Sokol Tábor 2263 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2205 0
2005/2006 9 Č Sokol Tábor 2263 Vaindl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice 2155 1
2005/2006 8 B Sokol Tábor 2263 Vedral Oldřich Praga Praha 2282 1
2005/2006 7 B Sokol Tábor 2263 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha 2391 0
2005/2006 6 Č Sokol Tábor 2263 Grill Roman Sokol Písek 2167 1
2005/2006 5 B Sokol Tábor 2263 Šimek Petr QCC DKV České Budějovice 2306 0
2005/2006 2 Č Sokol Tábor 2263 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2171 ½
2005/2006 1 B Sokol Tábor 2263 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 ½
2004/2005 11 B Sokol Tábor A 2255 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2118 1
2004/2005 8 Č Sokol Tábor A 2255 Novák Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 1
2004/2005 7 B Sokol Tábor A 2255 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov 2150 1
2004/2005 6 Č Sokol Tábor A 2255 Stluka Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2204 1
2004/2005 5 B Sokol Tábor A 2255 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice 2196 1
2004/2005 4 Č Sokol Tábor A 2255 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I C 2246 0
2004/2005 3 B Sokol Tábor A 2255 Krejčík Jiří Baník Habartov 2062 1
2004/2005 1 Č Sokol Tábor A 2255 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor B 2123 ½
2003/2004 11 Č Sokol Tábor B 2200 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2154 1
2003/2004 10 B Sokol Tábor B 2200 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná 2196 1
2003/2004 9 Č Sokol Tábor B 2200 Chura Jan Bohemians Praha B 2213 1
2003/2004 7 Č Sokol Tábor B 2200 Krejčík Jiří ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2148 0
2003/2004 6 B Sokol Tábor B 2200 Ungr Daniel Baník Eastman Sokolov 2126 ½
2003/2004 5 Č Sokol Tábor B 2200 Smejkal Ladislav Sokol Domažlice 2177 0
2003/2004 4 B Sokol Tábor B 2200 Švarc Roman ŠK Kladno 2141 ½
2003/2004 3 Č Sokol Tábor B 2200 Freisler Pavel DP Holdia Praha B 2319 1
2003/2004 2 B Sokol Tábor B 2200 Pták Pavel Sokol Písek 2157 ½
2003/2004 1 Č Sokol Tábor B 2200 Eretová Jana Sokol Klatovy 2192 1
2003/2004 8 Č Sokol Tábor 2200 Maršálek Zdeněk TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 1
2003/2004 7 B Sokol Tábor 2200 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOB A 2261 0
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Tábor 2200 Pilař Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad B 2249 ½
2003/2004 5 B Sokol Tábor 2200 Šenkýř Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 2230 ½
2003/2004 4 Č Sokol Tábor 2200 Šťastný Jan TJ Synthesia Pard. 2260 ½
2003/2004 3 B Sokol Tábor 2200 Forman Štěpán ŠK Dům armády 2271 ½
2003/2004 2 Č Sokol Tábor 2200 Šura Jaroslav ŠK čSOB B 2103 ½
2003/2004 1 Č Sokol Tábor 2200 Černoušek Lukáš TJ Bohemians 2302 1