Hráč Chura Jan

Chura Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Chura Jan
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2183
Elo mezinárodní: 2193
ID: 314
FIDE ID: 303461
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 6 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2191 2181 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2195 2196 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2191 2181 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2284 2286 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2191 2181 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2166 2154 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2222 2210 Vojta Pavel TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2217 2202 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2222 2210 Čížek Antonín SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2281 2246 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2222 2210 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2137 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2222 2210 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2157 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2222 2210 Černý Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2178 2163 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2222 2210 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2303 2260 0
2010/2011 10 Mníšek pod Brdy 2207 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Jince A 1885 0
2010/2011 2 Mníšek pod Brdy 2207 Placheta Rostislav ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1860 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2207 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2213 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2207 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2209 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2229 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek A 2279 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2229 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Líně A 2195 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2229 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2229 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2209 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2229 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov A 2152 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2229 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2229 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2229 Pinc Miroslav TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2229 Turner Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 2229 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice B 1791 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 2229 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1857 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2237 Louček Vlastimil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2272 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2237 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2269 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2237 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2238 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2237 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2349 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2237 Fryč Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 2138 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2237 Černý Martin 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2157 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2237 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Teplice 2426 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2237 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2241 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2237 Gregor Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2277 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2237 Orság Milan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2428 0
2007/2008 10 Bohemians Praha B Fajman Petr ŠK DA Praha A ½
2007/2008 9 Bohemians Praha B Pokrupa Marek ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1
2007/2008 8 Bohemians Praha B Most Zdeněk Baník Hexion Sokolov 1
2007/2008 4 Bohemians Praha B Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2007/2008 3 Bohemians Praha B Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník 1
2007/2008 2 Bohemians Praha B Hadraba Vladimír TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2006/2007 11 Bohemians Praha "B" 2230 Hula Lukáš TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2110 0
2006/2007 9 Bohemians Praha "B" 2230 Horák Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2212 1
2006/2007 8 Bohemians Praha "B" 2230 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2100 1
2006/2007 6 Bohemians Praha "B" 2230 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín "A" 2178 1
2006/2007 5 Bohemians Praha "B" 2230 Kozák Miloš ČSOB"B" 2257 ½
2006/2007 4 Bohemians Praha "B" 2230 Balín Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2276 0
2006/2007 3 Bohemians Praha "B" 2230 Švarc Roman ŠK Union Louny"A" 2120 ½
2006/2007 2 Bohemians Praha "B" 2230 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2249 0
2006/2007 1 Bohemians Praha "B" 2230 Krejčík Jiří KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2143 1
2006/2007 10 Bohemians Praha 2230 Klecker Tadeáš Holdia DP Praha 2037 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2209 Navrátil František TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2200 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2209 Pošta Petr AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2190 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2209 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2201 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2209 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2178 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2209 Šubrt Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2161 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2209 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2209 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2209 Bebiak Jozef TJ Praga Praha B 2160 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2209 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2195 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2209 Jaček Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2194 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2209 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2128 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2209 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Bohemians B" 2209 Hadraba Vladimír TJ Bonex Teplice A 2183 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Bohemians B" 2209 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2040 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Bohemians B" 2209 Hostička František Neratovice Nazguls 2138 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Bohemians B" 2209 Mužík Martin 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2293 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Bohemians B" 2209 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínA" 2153 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Bohemians B" 2209 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2263 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Bohemians B" 2209 Malec Jan TJ Krásná Lípa 2063 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Bohemians B" 2209 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2174 ½
2004/2005 11 Bohemians "A" 2209 Onderek David ŠO DDM Chrudim 2119 ½
2004/2005 10 Bohemians "A" 2209 Hrbolka Ladislav Loko Most 2174 1
2004/2005 9 Bohemians "A" 2209 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2179 ½
2004/2005 7 Bohemians "A" 2209 Trefný Vlastimil Sl.Hrad.Králové 2259 1
2004/2005 5 Bohemians "A" 2209 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác "A" 2196 ½
2004/2005 3 Bohemians "A" 2209 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB "A" 2230 0
2003/2004 11 Bohemians Praha B 2213 Pták Pavel Sokol Písek 2157 ½
2003/2004 10 Bohemians Praha B 2213 Mašek Miroslav Sokol Vršovice 2170 ½
2003/2004 9 Bohemians Praha B 2213 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor B 2200 0
2003/2004 8 Bohemians Praha B 2213 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2132 ½
2003/2004 7 Bohemians Praha B 2213 Kuba Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2253 ½
2003/2004 6 Bohemians Praha B 2213 Řezníček Tomáš DP Holdia Praha B 2288 0
2003/2004 5 Bohemians Praha B 2213 Orság Miroslav Sokol Klatovy 2172 1
2003/2004 4 Bohemians Praha B 2213 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná 2115 1
2003/2004 3 Bohemians Praha B 2213 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Příbram 2185 1
2003/2004 2 Bohemians Praha B 2213 Ungr Daniel Baník Eastman Sokolov 2126 ½
2003/2004 1 Bohemians Praha B 2213 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Kladno 2185 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Bohemians 2213 Chmelík David Sokol Plzeň I B 2158 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Bohemians 2213 Maršálek Zdeněk TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Bohemians 2213 Šleich Jan ŠK ČSOB A 2196 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Bohemians 2213 Jüptner Jan Sokol Vyšehrad B 2231 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Bohemians 2213 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2051 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Bohemians 2213 Hostinský Jiří TJ Synthesia Pard. 2206 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Bohemians 2213 Bauma Jiří ŠK Dům armády 2181 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Bohemians 2213 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor 2214 0