Hráč Sochor Jiří

Sochor Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Sochor Jiří
Oddíl: Šachy Povrly
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2187
Elo mezinárodní: 2190
ID: 9776
FIDE ID: 324043
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Šachy Povrly 2201 2206 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 2243 2208 0
2018/2019 10 Šachy Povrly 2199 2206 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1983 2002 ½
2018/2019 9 Šachy Povrly 2199 2206 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"B" 2115 2131 1
2018/2019 8 Šachy Povrly 2196 2206 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2190 2208 0
2018/2019 7 Šachy Povrly 2196 2206 Koblasa Josef TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1901 1896 1
2018/2019 6 Šachy Povrly 2212 2206 Babička Michal SK Děčín"B" 2040 2049 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachy Povrly 2212 2206 Vágner Tomáš Chess Most"B" 2179 2178 0
2018/2019 3 Šachy Povrly 2222 2213 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1941 1960 1
2018/2019 2 Šachy Povrly 2222 2213 Gallik Miroslav Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 2028 2021 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Děčín 2199 2206 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2107 2106 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Děčín 2196 2206 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2157 2152 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Děčín 2196 2206 Michálek Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany 2237 2214 1
2018/2019 5 SK Děčín 2217 2213 Vozka Pavel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2242 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Děčín 2217 2213 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 2010 2020 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Děčín 2222 2213 Horák Aleš TJ Sokol Údlice 2103 2093 ½
2017/2018 11 Šachy Povrly 2217 2205 Gallik Miroslav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2029 2009 1
2017/2018 9 Šachy Povrly 2207 2205 Toman Ondřej ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 2208 2206 1
2017/2018 8 Šachy Povrly 2213 2205 Kozák Miloš ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2145 2097 ½
2017/2018 7 Šachy Povrly 2213 2205 Polanský Adam Luboš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1949 1864 1
2017/2018 6 Šachy Povrly 2208 2205 Babička Michal SK Děčín"B" 2010 2030 1
2017/2018 5 Šachy Povrly 2208 2205 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2137 2141 1
2017/2018 4 Šachy Povrly 2207 2205 Häusler Milan ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2026 2013 0
2017/2018 3 Šachy Povrly 2207 2205 Čenkovič Tomáš Chess Most"B" 2027 2006 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachy Povrly 2207 2205 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2055 2066 ½
2017/2018 1 Šachy Povrly 2230 2221 Vágner Tomáš ŠK Union Louny"A" 2192 2196 1
2017/2018 9 SK Děčín 2213 2205 Formánek Martin TJ Kobylisy 2277 2264 0
2017/2018 7 SK Děčín 2208 2205 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2091 2118 0
2017/2018 6 SK Děčín 2208 2205 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2041 2065 1
2017/2018 5 SK Děčín 2207 2205 Novotný Viktor ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2071 2051 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Děčín 2207 2205 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2160 2179 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Děčín 2230 2221 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2245 2250 ½
2016/2017 11 SK Děčín 2200 2220 Buchcar Tomáš Desko Liberec 2091 2084 1
2016/2017 10 SK Děčín 2200 2220 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2183 2170 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Děčín 2200 2220 Schula Michal ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2315 2286 1
2016/2017 7 SK Děčín 2200 2220 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 0
2016/2017 6 SK Děčín 2200 2220 Hons Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1983 1996 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Děčín 2200 2220 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2095 2094 1
2016/2017 4 SK Děčín 2200 2220 Horák Aleš CHESS MOST 2064 1972 1
2016/2017 2 SK Děčín 2200 2220 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2032 1
2016/2017 1 SK Děčín 2200 2220 Jaščenko Olga Bartoš Unichess "B" 2168 2154 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Děčín 2200 2220 Rýdl Jiří ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2421 2352 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Děčín 2200 2220 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2085 2109 1
2015/2016 7 SK Děčín 2200 2220 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2214 2198 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Děčín 2200 2220 Mikeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2189 2235 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Děčín 2200 2220 Křivánek Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 1
2015/2016 1 SK Děčín 2200 2220 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 1
2015/2016 11 Šachy Povrly 2200 2220 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2143 2124 1
2015/2016 10 Šachy Povrly 2200 2220 Vágner Tomáš ŠK Union Louny"A" 2208 2218 ½
2015/2016 9 Šachy Povrly 2200 2220 Dusbaba Karel SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2130 2124 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachy Povrly 2200 2220 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice"B" 2048 2053 ½
2015/2016 7 Šachy Povrly 2200 2220 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice"A" 2198 2140 0
2015/2016 6 Šachy Povrly 2200 2220 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2260 2247 0
2015/2016 5 Šachy Povrly 2200 2220 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín"B" 2155 2103 0
2015/2016 4 Šachy Povrly 2200 2220 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most"C" 1984 2025 1
2015/2016 3 Šachy Povrly 2200 2220 Hrbolka Ladislav Chess Most"B" 2104 2114 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachy Povrly 2200 2220 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice"C" 2085 2072 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachy Povrly 2200 2220 Koblasa Josef Sokol Údlice"B" 1864 1859 1
2014/2015 11 SK Děčín 2243 2236 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2006 2008 1
2014/2015 10 SK Děčín 2243 2236 Škuthan Jiří CHESS MOST "B" 1940 2013 1
2014/2015 7 SK Děčín 2243 2236 Nováček Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2137 2136 1
2014/2015 5 SK Děčín 2243 2236 Petr Jan Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 2132 1
2014/2015 4 SK Děčín 2243 2236 Toman Ondřej ŠK Teplice 2206 2221 0
2014/2015 3 SK Děčín 2243 2236 Chochol Libor ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2150 2152 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Děčín 2243 2236 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2128 2127 1
2014/2015 11 Šachy Povrly 2243 2236 Reitinger Petr Union Louny "A" 2102 2110 1
2014/2015 10 Šachy Povrly 2243 2236 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 1988 1
2014/2015 9 Šachy Povrly 2243 2236 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 2066 2074 ½
2014/2015 8 Šachy Povrly 2243 2236 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "B" 2178 2163 1
2014/2015 6 Šachy Povrly 2243 2236 Vaněk Tomáš Teplice "B" 2230 2225 ½
2014/2015 5 Šachy Povrly 2243 2236 Häusler Milan SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 2041 2038 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachy Povrly 2243 2236 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most "C" 1794 1808 ½
2014/2015 3 Šachy Povrly 2243 2236 Toman Ondřej ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 2206 2221 0
2014/2015 2 Šachy Povrly 2243 2236 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2173 2175 0
2014/2015 1 Šachy Povrly 2243 2236 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2235 2230 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 2277 2267 Ta Van Duy Chess Most "C" 1968 1943 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 2277 2267 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín "B" 2234 2220 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 2277 2267 Toman Ondřej ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 2080 2057 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 2277 2267 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2097 2126 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 2277 2267 Černý Martin ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 2200 2189 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 2277 2267 Vágner Tomáš Chess Most "B" 2316 2313 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 2277 2267 Friml Antonín ŠK Teplice "B" 2093 2101 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 2277 2267 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2309 2319 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 2277 2267 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2177 2181 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 2277 2267 Jeníček Emil ŠK Union Louny "A" 2132 2139 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 2277 2267 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2175 2176 1
2013/2014 10 SK Děčín 2277 2267 Vykouk Jan CHESS MOST 2051 2078 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Děčín 2277 2267 Korsa Jindřich TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2160 2159 0
2013/2014 7 SK Děčín 2277 2267 Boreš Roman 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2120 2116 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Děčín 2277 2267 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2192 2187 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Děčín 2277 2267 Chochol Libor ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2177 2181 1
2013/2014 4 SK Děčín 2277 2267 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 2087 2135 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Děčín 2277 2267 Volek Radomír TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2081 2084 0
2013/2014 1 SK Děčín 2277 2267 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2105 2085 ½
2012/2013 10 SVAH Všebořice "A" 2242 2228 Beneš Petr ASK Lovosice 2105 2119 1
2012/2013 8 SVAH Všebořice "A" 2242 2228 Macháček Otakar Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1932 1
2012/2013 6 SVAH Všebořice "A" 2242 2228 Mareš Otakar ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1909 1866 1
2012/2013 3 SVAH Všebořice "A" 2242 2228 Klátil Karel SK Děčín "C" 2017 1965 1
2012/2013 2 SVAH Všebořice "A" 2242 2228 Dusbaba Karel SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2135 2160 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 2242 2228 Mrnka Jan Chess Most"D" 2052 2053 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 2242 2228 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2032 1989 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 2242 2228 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 2242 2228 Dusbaba Karel SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2135 2160 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 2242 2228 Jeníček Emil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2146 2156 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 2242 2228 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2267 2268 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 2242 2228 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín"B" 2237 2239 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 2242 2228 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2192 2189 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 2242 2228 Friml Antonín ŠK Teplice"B" 2102 2100 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 2242 2228 Trejbal Stanislav Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2119 2105 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 2249 2231 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov A 2277 2248 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 2249 2231 Sejkora Vlastimil Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2221 2223 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 2249 2231 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny A 2091 2101 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 2249 2231 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1970 1942 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 2249 2231 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2101 2117 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 2249 2231 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2237 2234 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 2249 2231 Rozšafný Michal Chess Most B 1921 1936 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 2249 2231 Vágner Tomáš Sj.Litoměřice A 2314 2314 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 2249 2231 Dusbaba Karel TJ Chlumec A 2101 2128 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 2249 2231 Kurka František ŠK Teplice B 2065 2050 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 2249 2231 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2045 1975 ½
2011/2012 11 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2249 2231 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín 2270 2274 ½
2011/2012 9 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2249 2231 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 0
2011/2012 8 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2249 2231 Kšána Václav MARTY Baník Most 2136 2126 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2249 2231 Seifarth Robert ŠK Kralupy 2221 2196 0
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2249 2231 Tuma Jakub ŠK Teplice 2288 2281 0
2011/2012 4 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2249 2231 Fryč Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2164 2157 1
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2249 2231 Horák Michal CHESS MOST 2266 2254 ½
2011/2012 1 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2249 2231 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha Vršovice 2295 2291 0
2010/2011 11 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2293 Klement Lukáš ŠK Viamont Teplice 2205 0
2010/2011 10 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2293 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2374 ½
2010/2011 9 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2293 Balín Kamil ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2062 1
2010/2011 8 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2293 Fajman Petr Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2230 0
2010/2011 5 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2293 Horák Michal MARTY BANÍK Most 2219 0
2010/2011 4 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2293 Fryč Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2158 0
2010/2011 3 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2293 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2260 1
2010/2011 2 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2293 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2193 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 2293 Vozka Pavel SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2258 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 2293 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2048 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 2293 Šišák Richard ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2080 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 2293 Vágner Tomáš DDM Most"A" 2271 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 2293 Papay Marek DDM Most"B" 2029 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 2293 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2143 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 2293 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2251 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 2293 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2138 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 2293 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1854 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 2293 Šura Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2157 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 2285 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2035 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 2285 Strauss Jindřich Slavia SČE Děčín 1916 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 2285 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1847 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 2285 Kapoun Pavel TJ Chlumec "B" 1816 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2285 Postl Petr Karlovarský Tietz B 1887 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2285 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác B 2231 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2285 Kameník Martin MARTY Baník Most 2029 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2285 Švarc Roman Slovan Jirkov 2135 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2285 Boreš Roman 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2185 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2285 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno A 2170 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2285 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský Tietz A 2163 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 2325 Bartoš Patrik Spartak UL "D" 1827 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 2325 Šebesta Jan TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1817 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 2325 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín "B" 2181 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 2325 Vozka Pavel TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 2240 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 2325 Beránek Jan Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1961 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 2325 Pekař František SK Děčín "C" 1859 1
2008/2009 7 Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2325 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I 2235 0
2008/2009 6 Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2325 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha B 2343 ½
2008/2009 4 Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2325 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2219 0
2008/2009 3 Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2325 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2409 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 2271 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most A 2134 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 2271 Bláha Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2112 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 2271 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Louny A 2151 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 2271 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín A 2196 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 2271 Klátil Karel SK Děčín B 2016 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 2271 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov A 2277 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 2271 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice B 2259 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 2271 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2274 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 2271 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2146 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 2271 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2057 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Bonex Teplice Chochol Libor ŠK Ústí n.L 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Bonex Teplice Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Bonex Teplice Janda Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Bonex Teplice Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOB "B" ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Bonex Teplice Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Bonex Teplice Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Bonex Teplice Pokorný Milan Bohemians Praha B 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Bonex Teplice Orságová Silvie ŠK DA Praha A 1
2006/2007 9 Bonex Teplice"A" 2253 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2170 ½
2006/2007 8 Bonex Teplice"A" 2253 Lorenc Tomáš KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2137 1
2006/2007 6 Bonex Teplice"A" 2253 Kolář Jáchym ŠK Union Louny"A" 2134 ½
2006/2007 5 Bonex Teplice"A" 2253 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2196 1
2006/2007 4 Bonex Teplice"A" 2253 Vanko Jiří Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2118 ½
2006/2007 3 Bonex Teplice"A" 2253 Gutman Petr ŠK Rakovník 2165 ½
2006/2007 2 Bonex Teplice"A" 2253 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "A" 2093 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 2253 Marsa Jan Lokomotiva Most "B" 2100 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 2253 Louček Vlastimil TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2270 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 2253 Kurka František TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2139 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 2253 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice 2257 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 2253 Beneš Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 2215 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 2253 Pešek Radomír ŠK Most"A" 2130 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 2253 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín"B" 2178 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 2253 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2103 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 2253 Vágner Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2250 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 2253 Horák Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov 2212 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 2253 Friml Antonín ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2196 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Povrly 2242 Strauss Jindřich Slávia Děčín B 1916 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Povrly 2242 Kníže Václav Sp.Ústí n.L D 1778 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Povrly 2242 Smrček Martin ČSAD Libouchec 1879 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Povrly 2242 Jersák Jiří SK Demas Děčín C 1754 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Povrly 2242 Vozka Pavel Svádov-Olš. B 2188 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Povrly 2242 Horák Lukáš Loko Ústí n.L A 1812 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Povrly 2242 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec 2041 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Povrly 2242 Seifarth Robert Mosad Č.Kamenice 2219 1
2004/2005 9 Šachy Povrly "A" 2155 Bezpalec Vratislav Chlumec 2004 ½
2004/2005 8 Šachy Povrly "A" 2155 Dusbaba Karel ČSAD Libouchec 2086 ½
2004/2005 7 Šachy Povrly "A" 2155 Novák František Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 2031 1
2004/2005 6 Šachy Povrly "A" 2155 Černý Lumír SK Demas Děčín "C" 1763 1
2004/2005 5 Šachy Povrly "A" 2155 Král Karel Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1906 1
2004/2005 4 Šachy Povrly "A" 2155 Jonák Dušan Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1662 1
2004/2005 3 Šachy Povrly "A" 2155 Horák Lukáš Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1837 ½
2004/2005 2 Šachy Povrly "A" 2155 Jenč Milan Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 1863 1
2004/2005 1 Šachy Povrly "A" 2155 Šleich Jan MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2275 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2155 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1981 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2155 Riška Lubomír Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2155 Dobeš Dušan TJ Sloup 1994 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK PovrlyA" 2105 Strauss Jindřich Slavia SČE Děčín 1935 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK PovrlyA" 2105 Král Karel Svádov-Olš.A" 1924 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK PovrlyA" 2105 Seifarth Robert MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2099 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK PovrlyA" 2105 Dusbaba Karel ČSAD Libouchec 2105 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK PovrlyA" 2105 Jenč Milan Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1833 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK PovrlyA" 2105 Horák Lukáš Loko ÚstíB" 1806 1