Hráč Herskovič Radek

Herskovič Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Herskovič Radek
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Most
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2177
Elo mezinárodní: 2189
ID: 5054
FIDE ID: 316423
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 1 Chess Most"B" 2183 2173 Gruss Petr ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1701 1706 1
2017/2018 3 CHESS Most 2189 2177 Tichý Lukáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1931 1925 1
2015/2016 10 Chess Most"C" 2183 2172 Vokřál Petr Sokol Údlice"B" 1747 1713 1
2014/2015 9 CHESS MOST "B" 2175 2167 Forman Štěpán Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2272 2260 ½
2014/2015 5 CHESS MOST "B" 2175 2167 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2128 2127 1
2014/2015 3 CHESS MOST "B" 2175 2167 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2006 2008 1
2014/2015 2 CHESS MOST "B" 2175 2167 Nováček Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2137 2136 0
2013/2014 10 Chess Most "B" 2169 2161 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2016 2023 1
2013/2014 7 Chess Most "B" 2169 2161 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov 1989 2043 ½
2013/2014 2 Chess Most "B" 2169 2161 Froněk Vítězslav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 2056 2072 1
2011/2012 11 CHESS MOST 2165 2157 Joukl Zdeněk ŠK Kladno 2076 2047 1
2011/2012 8 CHESS MOST 2165 2157 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice 2072 2085 ½
2010/2011 10 DDM Most"A" 2155 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1926 1
2010/2011 7 DDM Most"A" 2155 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1564 1
2010/2011 3 DDM Most"A" 2155 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1873 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2150 Císař Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1842 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2150 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1717 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2150 Bürgermeister Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1847 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2150 Janoušek Petr ŠK Teplice"B" 1693 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2150 Mrišo Miloš TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1882 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2142 Zima Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1683 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2142 Boháč Vlastimil ŠK Most"A" 1731 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2142 Zima Jiří TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1693 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2139 Seliger Bedřich TJ Bonex Teplice B 1921 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Loko MostA"" 2165 Horák Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2283 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Loko MostA"" 2165 Kameník Martin Marty Most 2022 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Loko MostA"" 2165 Krejčík Jiří KŠT K.VaryA"" 2159 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Loko MostA"" 2165 Hadraba Vladimír TJ Bonex Teplice 2157 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Loko MostA"" 2165 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník 2143 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Loko MostA"" 2165 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Louny 2198 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Loko MostA"" 2165 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2124 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Loko MostA"" 2165 Vaculík Martin 1.Novoborský B"" 2263 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Loko MostA"" 2165 Balín Jan ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2252 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Loko MostA"" 2165 Havránek Miroslav SK Demas DěčínA"" 2239 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Loko MostA"" 2165 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOBB"" 2227 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2198 Nechyba Ilja ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 1941 0
2004/2005 8 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2198 Kubů Martin SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2021 1
2004/2005 7 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2198 Louček Vlastimil ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 2247 1
2004/2005 6 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2198 Kindl František TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1968 1
2004/2005 5 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2198 Mazánek Kamil TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 2177 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2198 Barannikov Jaroslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1575 1
2004/2005 11 Loko Most 2198 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2268 0
2004/2005 10 Loko Most 2198 Voříšek Jaroslav Bohemians "A" 2232 1
2004/2005 9 Loko Most 2198 Bujnoch Radek ŠO DDM Chrudim 2166 1
2004/2005 8 Loko Most 2198 Pilař Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2290 0
2004/2005 6 Loko Most 2198 Kopal Josef Sl.Hrad.Králové 2266 0
2004/2005 5 Loko Most 2198 Movsesian Mouseg Synt.Pardubice 2175 0
2004/2005 4 Loko Most 2198 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác "A" 2196 1
2004/2005 3 Loko Most 2198 Hlavsa Petr Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2159 ½
2004/2005 2 Loko Most 2198 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOB "A" 2281 1
2004/2005 1 Loko Most 2198 Forman Štěpán ŠK Holdia DP B 2283 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Loko MostA" 2151 Jeníček Emil Bonex TepliceA" 2040 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Loko MostA" 2151 Novotný Jaroslav Desko LiberecA" 2089 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Loko MostA" 2151 Klátil Karel SK Demas DěčínA" 2042 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Loko MostA" 2151 Hanibal Kamil Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1925 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Loko MostA" 2151 Zikmund Daniel ŠK SmíchovA" 2006 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Loko MostA" 2151 Hoffmann Matěj Sokol KobylisyA" 2079 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Loko MostA" 2151 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2178 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Loko MostA" 2151 Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 1923 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Loko MostA" 2151 Švasta Lukáš ŠK Čes.LípaA" 1852 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Loko MostA" 2151 Kučera Tomáš TJ Spol.Neratovice 2035 ½